Saturday 27th Jul 2024
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Joseph Curran
Venue: Drumree Referee: Tommy Lynch
Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: Peter O Halloran
Venue: Killyon Referee: Frank Scully
Venue: Kilskyre Referee: Gus Martyn
Venue: Kilmessan Referee: Sean Gahan
Venue: Batterstown Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú
Venue: Rathmolyon Referee: Ciarán Flynn
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: Derek Ryan
Sunday 28th Jul 2024
Venue: Batterstown Referee: Peter O Halloran
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Eamon Barry
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Owen Ganly
Venue: Kiltale Referee: Martin Dawson
Monday 29th Jul 2024
Venue: Ráth Cairn Referee: Conor Ferguson
Wednesday 31st Jul 2024
Venue: Rathmolyon Referee: TBC
Venue: Kiltale Referee: TBC
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC
Thursday 1st Aug 2024
Venue: Kilmessan Referee: TBC
Friday 2nd Aug 2024
Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC
Venue: Trim Referee: TBC
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC
Saturday 3rd Aug 2024
Venue: Kilskyre Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunsany Referee: TBC
Venue: Athboy Referee: TBC
Venue: Batterstown Referee: TBC
Sunday 4th Aug 2024
Venue: Kilmessan Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunderry Referee: TBC
Venue: Abbottstown - GAA Centre of Excellence Referee: TBC
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC
Venue: Rathmolyon Referee: TBC
Thursday 8th Aug 2024
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: TBC
Friday 9th Aug 2024
Venue: Syddan Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: TBC
Venue: Drumbaragh Referee: TBC
Venue: Ballinlough Referee: TBC
Venue: Cortown Referee: TBC
Venue: Nobber Referee: TBC
Saturday 10th Aug 2024
Venue: Stamullen Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunderry Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunsany Referee: TBC
Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilmainham Referee: TBC
Venue: Athboy Referee: TBC
Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC
Venue: Donore Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: TBC
Venue: Stamullen Referee: TBC
Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: TBC
Sunday 11th Aug 2024
Venue: Syddan Referee: TBC
Venue: Rathkenny Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunderry Referee: TBC
Venue: Ballinlough Referee: TBC
Venue: Longwood Referee: TBC
Venue: Bective Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilbride Referee: TBC
Venue: Donore Referee: TBC
Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: TBC
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: TBC
Venue: Bective Referee: TBC
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: TBC
Venue: Trim Referee: TBC
Monday 12th Aug 2024
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC
Venue: Walterstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Enfield Referee: TBC
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: TBC
Venue: Batterstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Carnaross Referee: TBC
Tuesday 13th Aug 2024
Venue: Carlanstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Pace Referee: TBC
Venue: Ballinacree Referee: TBC
Venue: Curraha Referee: TBC
Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Moynalty Referee: TBC
Venue: Ballivor Referee: TBC
Venue: Bective Referee: TBC
Venue: Castletown Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilbride Referee: TBC
Wednesday 14th Aug 2024
Venue: Kiltale Referee: TBC
Venue: Rathmolyon Referee: TBC
Thursday 15th Aug 2024
Venue: Killyon Referee: TBC
Venue: Batterstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: TBC
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC
Friday 16th Aug 2024
Venue: Drumree Referee: TBC
Venue: Rathmolyon Referee: TBC
Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC
Venue: Trim Referee: TBC
Saturday 17th Aug 2024
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: TBC
Venue: Kiltale Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunsany Referee: TBC
Venue: Athboy Referee: TBC
Venue: Nobber Referee: TBC
Venue: Donore Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: TBC
Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: TBC
Sunday 18th Aug 2024
Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunderry Referee: TBC
Venue: Longwood Referee: TBC
Venue: Batterstown Referee: TBC
Wednesday 21st Aug 2024
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: TBC
Thursday 22nd Aug 2024
Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: TBC
Friday 23rd Aug 2024
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: TBC
Venue: Walterstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilbride Referee: TBC
Venue: Slane Referee: TBC
Venue: Cortown Referee: TBC
Saturday 24th Aug 2024
Venue: Summerhill Referee: TBC
Venue: Simonstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: TBC
Venue: Moylagh Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: TBC
Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC
Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Drumbaragh Referee: TBC
Venue: Simonstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: TBC
Venue: Summerhill Referee: TBC
Sunday 25th Aug 2024
Venue: Slane Referee: TBC
Venue: Bective Referee: TBC
Venue: Duleek (Tony Callaghan Park) Referee: TBC
Venue: Millbrook Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC
Venue: Ballinabrackey Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: TBC
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: TBC
Venue: St. Finians Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Carnaross Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilmainhamwood Referee: TBC
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Slane Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Baile Ghib Referee: TBC
Monday 26th Aug 2024
Venue: Trim Referee: TBC
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: TBC
Tuesday 27th Aug 2024
Venue: Stamullen Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú
Venue: Drumbaragh Referee: TBC
Venue: Ballinacree Referee: TBC
Venue: Cortown Referee: TBC
Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Meath Hill Referee: TBC
Venue: Walterstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Slane Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: TBC
Venue: Stamullen Referee: TBC
Thursday 29th Aug 2024
Venue: Longwood Referee: TBC
Venue: Batterstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunganny 1 Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunganny 2 Referee: TBC
Friday 30th Aug 2024
Venue: Dunganny 2 Referee: TBC
Venue: Longwood Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunganny 1 Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: TBC
Saturday 31st Aug 2024
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilskyre Referee: TBC
Venue: Kiltale Referee: TBC
Venue: Kiltale Referee: TBC
Venue: Pace Referee: TBC
Venue: Nobber Referee: TBC
Venue: Longwood Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: TBC
Sunday 1st Sep 2024
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: TBC
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: TBC
Venue: Athboy Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilmessan Referee: TBC
Thursday 5th Sep 2024
Venue: Ballinlough Referee: TBC
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: TBC
Venue: Duleek (Tony Callaghan Park) Referee: TBC
Venue: Skryne Referee: TBC
Friday 6th Sep 2024
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Trim Referee: TBC
Venue: Ballinlough Referee: TBC
Venue: Drumconrath Referee: TBC
Venue: Longwood Referee: TBC
Saturday 7th Sep 2024
Venue: Simonstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Bective Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: TBC
Venue: Trim Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: TBC
Venue: Simonstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Walterstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Millbrook Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunsany Referee: TBC
Venue: Slane Referee: TBC
Venue: Trim Referee: TBC
Sunday 8th Sep 2024
Venue: Stamullen Referee: TBC
Venue: Moynalvey Referee: TBC
Saturday 27th Jul 2024
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Thomas Macleod
Friday 26th Jul 2024
Venue: Athboy Referee: Gus Martyn
Venue: Trim Referee: Bernard Heaney
Venue: Batterstown Referee: Mark Reilly
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Conor Ferguson
Thursday 25th Jul 2024
Venue: Kiltale Referee: Peter O Halloran
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Conor Garvey
Venue: Dunsany Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú
Venue: Longwood Referee: Jonathan Carpenter
Venue: Kilmessan Referee: Sean Stack
Wednesday 24th Jul 2024
Venue: Dunderry Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Noel Reilly
Venue: Kilmessan Referee: Darren Dunne
Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: Henry Clifford
Venue: Trim Referee: Henry Clifford
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Sean Gahan
Venue: Trim Road O Mahonys Referee: Shane Mooney
Venue: Kilskyre Referee: Darren King
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: Eamon Barry
Monday 22nd Jul 2024
Venue: Kilbride Referee: Pat Clarke
Sunday 21st Jul 2024
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Stephen Cregan
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Robert Purfield
Saturday 20th Jul 2024
Venue: Rathdowney Referee: Michael Ryan
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Padraic Coyle
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Andrew Smith
Friday 19th Jul 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Youth Referee
Venue: Drumree Referee: Sean Gahan
Venue: Simonstown Referee: Stephen Farrell
Wednesday 17th Jul 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Raymond Tynan
Venue: Killyon Referee: TBC
Venue: Batterstown Referee: Mark Reilly
Venue: Walterstown Referee: Stephen Farrell
Tuesday 16th Jul 2024
Venue: Kiltale Referee: Gus Martyn
Monday 15th Jul 2024
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: Shane Mooney
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Peter O Halloran
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Cormac Reilly
Venue: Ratoath Referee: Stephen Dowling
Sunday 14th Jul 2024
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Kevin Brady
Venue: Longwood Referee: Conor Ferguson
Venue: Rathmolyon Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú
Venue: Millbrook Referee: Seamus O Connor
Saturday 13th Jul 2024
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Derek Ryan
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Mark Reilly
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilmessan Referee: Tommy Lynch
Venue: Ratoath Referee: Sean Gahan
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Paul Mooney
Venue: FBD Semple Stadium, Thurles Referee: Michael Ryan
Friday 12th Jul 2024
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Henri Clifford
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Bernard Heaney
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Noel Reilly
Venue: Kilmessan Referee: TBC
Venue: Drumconrath Referee: Paul Mooney
Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: Peter O Halloran
Venue: Masterson Park Ardcath Referee: Andrew Lenehan
Venue: Syddan Referee: Sean Kerley
Thursday 11th Jul 2024
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Conor Ferguson
Wednesday 10th Jul 2024
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Sean Stack
Venue: Rathkenny Referee: Kieran Smith
Venue: Ráth Cairn Referee: Shane Mooney
Venue: Dunderry Referee: Bernard Heaney
Venue: Trim Referee: Youth Referee
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin Referee: TBC
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Kevin Brady
Venue: Drumree Referee: Sean Gahan
Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: Peter O Halloran
Venue: Baconstown Referee: Noel Reilly
Monday 8th Jul 2024
Venue: Dunsany Referee: Pat Clarke
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Sean Gahan
Venue: St. Finians Park Referee: Thomas Macleod
Venue: Cortown Referee: Paul Mooney
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Killian leddy
Venue: Duleek Referee: Bryan Smith
Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: Kieran Olwell
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Sean Gahan
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Peter O Halloran
Venue: Bective Referee: Joseph Curran
Venue: Trim Referee: Henry Clifford
Sunday 7th Jul 2024
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Keith Sheerin
Venue: Dunganny Referee: Ronan Carroll
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: Bernard Heaney
Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Simon Heneghan
Venue: Ardcath Referee: Stephen Murphy
Venue: Trim Referee: TBC
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: Martin Ennis
Saturday 6th Jul 2024
Venue: Austin Stack Park Referee: Barry Redmond
Venue: Rathmolyon Referee: Karol Collins
Friday 5th Jul 2024
Venue: Killyon Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Kiltale Referee: Darren Dunne
Venue: Millbrook Referee: Seamus O Connor
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: TBC
Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: Shane Mooney
Venue: Trim Road O Mahonys Referee: Peter O Halloran
Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC
Venue: Drumbaragh Referee: Raymond Tynan
Venue: Kilmessan Referee: Sean Gahan
Venue: Duleek (Tony Callaghan Park) Referee: Keith Sheerin
Thursday 4th Jul 2024
Venue: Cortown Referee: Joey Curley
Wednesday 3rd Jul 2024
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: TBC
Venue: Millbrook Referee: Paul Mooney
Venue: Carlanstown Referee: Pat Clarke
Venue: Dunderry Referee: Robbie Barrett
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Stephen Farrell
Venue: Kiltale Referee: Martin Ennis
Venue: Simonstown Referee: Simon Heneghan
Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: Stephen Dowling
Venue: Kilbride Referee: Pat Clarke
Venue: Skryne Referee: Stephen Cregan
Venue: Carnaross Referee: Gerry Skelly
Tuesday 2nd Jul 2024
Venue: Dunderry Referee: Eamon Barry
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú
Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: Robbie Barrett
Monday 1st Jul 2024
Venue: Slane Referee: Sean Kerley
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC
Venue: Ardcath Referee: TBC
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: Derek Ryan
Venue: Carnaross Referee: Pat Clarke
Venue: Ballinlough Referee: Raymond Tynan
Venue: Bective Referee: Bernard Heaney
Venue: St. Finians Park Referee: Declan Leech
Venue: Dunderry Referee: Joseph Curran
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Stephen Cregan
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Killian leddy
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Robbie Barrett
Venue: Duleek (Tony Callaghan Park) Referee: Andrew Smith
Venue: Summerhill Referee: Thomas Macleod
Venue: Trim Referee: Stephen Farrell
Venue: Enfield Referee: Shane Mooney
Venue: Athboy Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: Eamon Barry
Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Meath Hill Referee: Gabriel Patterson
Sunday 30th Jun 2024
Venue: Dunganny Referee: Paul O Neill
Venue: Kilskyre Referee: Stephen Dowling
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Eamon Barry
Venue: Moynalvey Referee: Pat Clarke
Venue: Skryne Referee: Andrew Lenehan
Venue: Moynalty Referee: Seamus O Connor
Venue: Dunsany Referee: Youth Referee
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Stephen Cregan
Venue: Simonstown Referee: Paul Mooney
Venue: Seafield, Laytown Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú
Saturday 29th Jun 2024
Venue: O'Rourke Park Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: O'Rourke Park Referee: Jimmy Donoghue
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: O'Rourke Park Referee: Dermot Jnr Lyons
Venue: Rathmolyon Referee: Fintan McNamara
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: O'Rourke Park Referee: Dermot Jnr Lyons
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: O'Rourke Park Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Friday 28th Jun 2024
Venue: Rathmolyon Referee: TBC
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Pat Clarke
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Eamon Barry
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Jonathan Carpenter
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: Robert Purfield
Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: Larry Mc Entee
Venue: Kilbride Referee: Stephen Cregan
Venue: Kilmainhamwood Referee: Sean Kerley
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Stephen Farrell
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Seamus O Connor
Venue: Drumree Referee: Sean Gahan
Thursday 27th Jun 2024
Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: Robbie Barrett
Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: Pat Clarke
Wednesday 26th Jun 2024
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: Conor Ferguson
Venue: Rathmolyon Referee: Shane Mooney
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Eamon Barry
Venue: Ratoath Referee: Stephen Dowling
Venue: Baconstown Referee: Noel Reilly
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Sean Gahan
Venue: Kiltale Referee: Martin Ennis
Venue: Rathkenny Referee: Sean Kerley
Tuesday 25th Jun 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Martin Dawson
Monday 24th Jun 2024
Venue: Skryne Referee: Pat Clarke
Venue: Bective Referee: Eamon Barry
Sunday 23rd Jun 2024
Venue: Trim Referee: Paul Mooney
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: Kiltale Referee: TBC
Saturday 22nd Jun 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunderry Referee: Conor Garvey
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: Ian Dwyer
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: Portaferry Referee: TBC
Venue: Portglenone Referee: Ronan Carroll
Saturday 15th Jun 2024
Venue: St Peregrine's Referee: Jerome McAllister
Saturday 8th Jun 2024
Venue: BOX-IT Athletic Grounds, Armagh Referee: Gus Chapman
Saturday 1st Jun 2024
Venue: Rathmolyon Referee: Ciaran Goff
Saturday 25th May 2024
Venue: Manguard Park Referee: Karol Collins
Sunday 19th May 2024
Venue: Collegeland Referee: Louise Reilly
Sunday 12th May 2024
Venue: Sallins Referee: Enda Loughnane
Sunday 28th Apr 2024
Venue: Kinnegad Referee: Paul O Neill
Sunday 7th Apr 2024
Venue: Abbotstown Pitch 4 Referee: Ciaran Goff
Saturday 30th Mar 2024
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Martin Molloy
Sunday 24th Mar 2024
Saturday 23rd Mar 2024
Venue: SETU Carlow Campus Referee: Eoin Morrissey
Sunday 17th Mar 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: Gavin Donegan
Sunday 10th Mar 2024
Venue: Trim Referee: Ronan Carroll
Saturday 9th Mar 2024
Venue: Castledawson Referee: Paul O Neill
Sunday 3rd Mar 2024
Monday 26th Feb 2024
Venue: Castledaly GAA Referee: Ciaran Groome
Saturday 24th Feb 2024
Venue: Trim Referee: Enda Loughnane
Sunday 18th Feb 2024
Saturday 17th Feb 2024
Sunday 4th Feb 2024
Sunday 28th Jan 2024
Sunday 21st Jan 2024
Sunday 3rd Dec 2023
Venue: Mallow Referee: Seamus Mulvihill
Saturday 15th Jul 2023
Venue: Austin Stack Park Referee: Shane Curley
Wednesday 5th Jul 2023
Saturday 1st Jul 2023
Sunday 25th Jun 2023
Tuesday 28th Mar 2023
Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park Referee: TBC
Saturday 25th Mar 2023
Sunday 19th Mar 2023
Thursday 16th Mar 2023
Venue: Emo Referee: David Hurson
Saturday 25th Feb 2023
Saturday 18th Feb 2023
Monday 6th Feb 2023
Saturday 28th Jan 2023
Saturday 21st Jan 2023
Wednesday 26th Jan 2022
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: TBC
Monday 20th Dec 2021
Sunday 19th Dec 2021
Friday 17th Dec 2021
Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: TBC
Sunday 12th Dec 2021
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Saturday 11th Dec 2021
Friday 10th Dec 2021
Thursday 9th Dec 2021
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: TBC
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: TBC
Monday 6th Dec 2021
Venue: Stamullen Referee: TBC
Sunday 5th Dec 2021
Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Walterstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Ballivor Referee: TBC
Wednesday 1st Dec 2021
Monday 29th Nov 2021
Sunday 28th Nov 2021
Venue: Stamullen Referee: TBC
Venue: Walterstown Referee: TBC
Saturday 27th Nov 2021
Sunday 21st Nov 2021
Venue: Millbrook Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: TBC
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: TBC
Saturday 20th Nov 2021
Friday 19th Nov 2021
Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: TBC
Wednesday 17th Nov 2021
Sunday 14th Nov 2021
Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: TBC
Friday 12th Nov 2021
Sunday 7th Nov 2021
Venue: Summerhill Referee: TBC
Venue: Enfield Referee: TBC
Sunday 31st Oct 2021
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: TBC
Saturday 30th Oct 2021
Monday 25th Oct 2021
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC
Sunday 24th Oct 2021
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: TBC
Saturday 23rd Oct 2021
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: TBC
Venue: Skryne Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: TBC
Thursday 21st Oct 2021
Monday 18th Oct 2021
Venue: Walterstown Referee: TBC
Sunday 17th Oct 2021
Venue: St. Finians Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: TBC
Venue: Longwood Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: TBC
Saturday 16th Oct 2021
Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: TBC
Friday 15th Oct 2021
Venue: Royal Gaels Referee: TBC
Monday 11th Oct 2021
Venue: Royal Gaels Referee: TBC
Sunday 10th Oct 2021
Venue: Athboy Referee: TBC
Venue: Royal Gaels Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: TBC
Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Walterstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: TBC
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Duleek Referee: TBC
Venue: Dee Rangers Referee: TBC
Saturday 9th Oct 2021
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: TBC
Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: TBC
Venue: Bective Referee: TBC
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: TBC
SENIOR COUNTY FOOTBALL
SENIOR CLUB FOOTBALL
JUNIOR CLUB FOOTBALL
JUVENILE CLUB FOOTBALL
UNDERAGE CLUB FOOTBALL
SENIOR COUNTY HURLING
JUVENILE CLUB HURLING
UNDERAGE CLUB HURLING
SENIOR COUNTY LADIES FOOTBALL
INTERMEDIATE COUNTY CAMOGIE