Sunday 10th May 2026
Venue: Hastings Insurance MacHale Park, Castlebar Referee: Eadhmonn Mac Suibhne
Saturday 2nd May 2026
Venue: Navan O'Mahoney's Referee: Brendan Byrne
Saturday 25th Apr 2026
Venue: Meath GAA Centre of Excellence Dunganny Referee: Sean Gahan
Saturday 11th Apr 2026
Venue: Kilcock GAA Referee: PJ Cummins
Saturday 30th Aug 2025
Venue: Gortnahoe Referee: Paul Guinan
Saturday 2nd Aug 2025
Saturday 19th Jul 2025
Saturday 21st Jun 2025
Saturday 24th May 2025
Saturday 3rd May 2025
Saturday 12th Apr 2025
FOOTBALL COUNTY SENIOR
FOOTBALL COUNTY U21
Leinster U-20 F.C. 2026 - Group 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Louth | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 44 | 6 |
| 2 | Westmeath | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 55 | 4 |
| 3 | Dublin | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 56 | 59 | 2 |
| 4 | Wexford | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 49 | 58 | 0 |
Leinster U-20 F.C. 2026 - Group 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kildare | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 24 | 4 |
| 2 | Offaly | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 31 | 2 |
| 3 | Wicklow | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 43 | 0 |
Leinster U-20 F.C. 2026 - Group 2
FOOTBALL COUNTY MINOR
Leinster MFC 2026 - Group 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wicklow | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 28 | 6 |
| 2 | Carlow | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 64 | 44 | 4 |
| 3 | Wexford | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 37 | 2 |
| 4 | Kilkenny | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 80 | 0 |
Leinster MFC 2026 - Group 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Offaly | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 51 | 4 |
| 2 | Dublin | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 50 | 4 |
| 3 | Westmeath | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 56 | 48 | 4 |
| 4 | Longford | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 42 | 94 | 0 |
Leinster MFC 2026 - Group 1
FOOTBALL COUNTY UNDERAGE
Musco Lighting Adam Mangan Kilclonfert Cup - League Group 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cork Red | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 16 | 2 |
| 2 | Louth | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 2 |
| 3 | Offaly | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 0 |
| 4 | Mayo Green | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 37 | 0 |
Musco Lighting Adam Mangan (Kilclonfert) Cup - League Group 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Meath Green | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 12 | 2 |
| 2 | Kerry North | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Galway Maroon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Kildare | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 23 | 0 |
Musco Lighting Adam Mangan (Offaly) Cup - League Group 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cill Dara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 1 |
| 2 | Meath Gold | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 1 |
| 3 | Kerry South | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Galway White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Musco Lighting Adam Mangan (Offaly) Cup - League Group 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laois Blue | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 2 |
| 2 | Cork White | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 16 | 2 |
| 3 | Mayo Red | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 19 | 0 |
| 4 | Clare Saffron | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0 |
Musco Lighting Tedd Webb Cup - League Group 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dublin 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 2 |
| 2 | Cork White | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 2 |
| 3 | Mayo Red | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 18 | 0 |
| 4 | North Kerry | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 18 | 0 |
Musco Lighting Tedd Webb Cup - League Group 1
FOOTBALL CLUB SENIOR
2026 - Fusion Workwear - Print & Embroidery - Adult Football League - Division 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Castletown | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 50 | 8 |
| 2 | Slane | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 53 | 8 |
| 3 | Kilbride Gfc | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 73 | 8 |
| 4 | St Michael's | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 64 | 8 |
| 5 | Dunderry | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 71 | 8 |
| 6 | Curraha | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 50 | 90 | 4 |
| 7 | Blackhall Gaels | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 79 | 83 | 4 |
| 8 | Ballivor Gfc | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 84 | 94 | 3 |
| 9 | Syddan | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 69 | 104 | 3 |
| 10 | Donaghmore/ashbourne | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 60 | 79 | 2 |
| 11 | Kilmainham | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 56 | 89 | 2 |
| 12 | Dunsany | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 79 | 115 | 2 |
2026 - Husqvarna Centre - PR Coyne - Adult Football League - Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bhulf Tón Clg | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 66 | 10 |
| 2 | Ratoath | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 76 | 10 |
| 3 | Gaeil Colmcille | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 77 | 8 |
| 4 | St Colmcille's | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 90 | 83 | 6 |
| 5 | Summerhill | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 104 | 73 | 6 |
| 6 | Trim | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 81 | 83 | 4 |
| 7 | Dunshaughlin & Royal Gaels | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 67 | 79 | 4 |
| 8 | St Peter's, Dunboyne | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 77 | 92 | 4 |
| 9 | Donaghmore/ashbourne | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 84 | 99 | 2 |
| 10 | Skryne | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 78 | 93 | 2 |
| 11 | Moynalvey | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 68 | 96 | 2 |
| 12 | Na Fianna Clg | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 57 | 102 | 2 |
2026 - JM Food Services - Adult Football League - Division 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Navan O'mahonys | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 70 | 10 |
| 2 | St Patrick's | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 69 | 8 |
| 3 | Oldcastle | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 70 | 8 |
| 4 | Simonstown | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 67 | 8 |
| 5 | Meath Hill | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 95 | 76 | 6 |
| 6 | Duleek-bellewstown Gfc | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 75 | 68 | 6 |
| 7 | Ballinabrackey | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 85 | 80 | 6 |
| 8 | Seneschalstown Gfc | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 72 | 67 | 4 |
| 9 | Walterstown | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 84 | 96 | 2 |
| 10 | Rathkenny | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 70 | 97 | 2 |
| 11 | Clann Na Ngael | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 65 | 119 | 0 |
| 12 | St Vincent's | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 61 | 125 | 0 |
2026 - JMB Sportsfield - Feis Cup - Group C
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trim | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 22 | 6 |
| 2 | Gaeil Colmcille | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 44 | 4 |
| 3 | Na Fianna Clg | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 50 | 2 |
| 4 | St Peter's, Dunboyne | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 38 | 0 |
2026 - JMB Sportsfield - Feis Cup - Group A
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St Colmcille's | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 45 | 6 |
| 2 | Dunshaughlin & Royal Gaels | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 38 | 4 |
| 3 | Rathkenny | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 36 | 2 |
| 4 | Ballinabrackey | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 58 | 0 |
2026 - JMB Sportsfield - Feis Cup - Group B
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Donaghmore/ashbourne | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 41 | 6 |
| 2 | Ratoath | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 52 | 50 | 2 |
| 3 | Summerhill | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 44 | 42 | 2 |
| 4 | Kilbride Gfc | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 62 | 2 |
2026 - JMB Sportsfield - Feis Cup - Group D
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Skryne | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 39 | 6 |
| 2 | Bhulf Tón Clg | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 46 | 4 |
| 3 | Simonstown | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 48 | 52 | 2 |
| 4 | Seneschalstown Gfc | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 42 | 61 | 0 |
2026 - JMB Sportsfield Services - Adult Football League - Division 4
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bective | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 71 | 10 |
| 2 | St Brigid's | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 61 | 10 |
| 3 | Drumbaragh | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 106 | 64 | 9 |
| 4 | St Peter's, Dunboyne | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 86 | 72 | 7 |
| 5 | Ratoath | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 77 | 75 | 6 |
| 6 | Skryne | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 95 | 104 | 4 |
| 7 | Nobber | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 90 | 93 | 3 |
| 8 | St Colmcille's | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 67 | 80 | 3 |
| 9 | Ballinlough | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 73 | 87 | 3 |
| 10 | Moynalty Gfc | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 78 | 99 | 3 |
| 11 | St Ultan's | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 80 | 105 | 2 |
| 12 | Navan O'mahonys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 | Longwood | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 65 | 105 | 0 |
2026 - K McKeown Carpentry & Home Improvements - Adult Football League - Division 8
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St Ultan's | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 40 | 8 |
| 2 | Bective | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 47 | 6 |
| 3 | Ballinabrackey | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 44 | 6 |
| 4 | Carnaross | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 93 | 6 |
| 5 | Castletown | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 70 | 46 | 4 |
| 6 | Clann Na Ngael | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 59 | 61 | 4 |
| 7 | Gaeil Colmcille | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 45 | 4 |
| 8 | Kilbride Gfc | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 68 | 83 | 2 |
| 9 | St Michael's | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 43 | 0 |
| 10 | Slane | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 60 | 0 |
2026 - PMC Physiotherapy - Adult Football League - Division 9
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Moynalty Gfc | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 17 | 8 |
| 2 | St Patrick's | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 51 | 32 | 6 |
| 3 | Moynalvey | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 42 | 4 |
| 4 | Drumbaragh | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 51 | 52 | 4 |
| 5 | St Vincent's | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 48 | 4 |
| 6 | Navan O'mahonys | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 68 | 61 | 3 |
| 7 | Syddan | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 52 | 3 |
| 8 | Blackhall Gaels | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 36 | 60 | 0 |
| 9 | Simonstown | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 54 | 0 |
2026 - Sponsor - Adult Football League - Division 10
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Curraha | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 28 | 4 |
| 2 | Longwood | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 25 | 4 |
| 3 | St Mary's Gfc | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 30 | 4 |
| 4 | Duleek-bellewstown Gfc | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 23 | 2 |
| 5 | Skryne | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 51 | 2 |
| 6 | Summerhill | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | Boardsmill | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 0 |
| 8 | Seneschalstown Gfc | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 43 | 65 | 0 |
2026 - Sponsor - Adult Football League - Division 11
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dunsany | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 51 | 8 |
| 2 | Cortown | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 47 | 8 |
| 3 | Eastern Gaels | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 64 | 6 |
| 4 | Moynalty Gfc | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 73 | 59 | 6 |
| 5 | Nobber | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 92 | 63 | 4 |
| 6 | Drumconrath | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 69 | 69 | 4 |
| 7 | St Paul's | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 51 | 74 | 2 |
| 8 | Kilmainhamwood | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 30 | 55 | 2 |
| 9 | Kilmainham | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 44 | 88 | 2 |
| 10 | Moylagh | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 66 | 0 |
2026 - Sponsor - Adult Football League - Division 7
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rathkenny | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 57 | 6 |
| 2 | Clonard Gfc | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 67 | 49 | 6 |
| 3 | Dunderry | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 50 | 6 |
| 4 | St Colmcille's | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 65 | 47 | 5 |
| 5 | Na Fianna Clg | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 65 | 58 | 5 |
| 6 | Dunshaughlin & Royal Gaels | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 85 | 82 | 5 |
| 7 | Meath Hill | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 63 | 73 | 4 |
| 8 | Walterstown | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 56 | 75 | 3 |
| 9 | Ballinlough | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 49 | 60 | 2 |
| 10 | Ballivor Gfc | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 45 | 86 | 0 |
2026 - Tommy Dowd Oil - Adult Football League - Division 5
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kilmainhamwood | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 56 | 10 |
| 2 | Gaeil Colmcille | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 61 | 10 |
| 3 | Duleek-bellewstown Gfc | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 61 | 8 |
| 4 | Moylagh | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 106 | 79 | 6 |
| 5 | Dunshaughlin & Royal Gaels | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 81 | 63 | 6 |
| 6 | Carnaross | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 84 | 77 | 6 |
| 7 | St Mary's Gfc | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 93 | 80 | 4 |
| 8 | Navan O'mahonys | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 69 | 81 | 2 |
| 9 | Bhulf Tón Clg | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 78 | 100 | 2 |
| 10 | Simonstown | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 63 | 94 | 2 |
| 11 | Drumconrath | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 40 | 86 | 2 |
| 12 | Cortown | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 67 | 122 | 2 |
2026 - Tommy Dowd Oil - Adult Football League - Division 6
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Summerhill | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 49 | 8 |
| 2 | Seneschalstown Gfc | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 66 | 63 | 5 |
| 3 | Ratoath | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 4 |
| 4 | Trim | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 83 | 78 | 4 |
| 5 | Oldcastle | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 78 | 83 | 3 |
| 6 | St Patrick's | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 46 | 49 | 2 |
| 7 | Boardsmill | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 49 | 2 |
| 8 | Donaghmore/ashbourne | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 66 | 84 | 2 |
| 9 | St Colmcille's | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 63 | 2 |
| 10 | St Peter's, Dunboyne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FOOTBALL CLUB U21
2026 - Coolrite - U-19 Football League - Division 2 - Group B
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dunshaughlin & Royal Gaels | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 25 | 4 |
| 2 | St Patrick's | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 32 | 2 |
| 3 | Bhulf Tón Clg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 38 | 0 |
2026 - Coolrite - U-19 Football League - Division 1 - Group B
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Simonstown | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 4 |
| 2 | St Peter's, Dunboyne | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 3 | Ratoath | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 28 | 0 |
2026 - Coolrite - U-19 Football League - Division 1 - Group A
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Summerhill | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 15 | 2 |
| 2 | Trim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | St Colmcille's | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 24 | 0 |
2026 - Coolrite - U-19 Football League - Division 3 - Group B
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bective | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | St Mary's Gfc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Duleek-bellewstown Gfc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 - Coolrite - U-19 Football League - Division 3 - Group A
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Killary Emmets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | St Michael's/nobber | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Slane | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 - Coolrite - U-19 Football League - Division 2 - Group A
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Skryne | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 9 | 4 |
| 2 | Gaeil Colmcille | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 8 | 2 |
| 3 | Walterstown | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 80 | 0 |
2026 - Coolrite - U-19 Football League - Division 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Duleek-bellewstown Gfc | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2 | Bective | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Slane | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FOOTBALL CLUB INTERMEDIATE
2026 - Gaelic Games Equipment - Corn na Bóinne - Group C
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Walterstown | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 34 | 4 |
| 2 | Oldcastle | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 36 | 2 |
| 3 | Navan O'mahonys | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 49 | 0 |
2026 - Gaelic Games Equipment - Corn na Bóinne - Group B
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Castletown | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 22 | 4 |
| 2 | Duleek-bellewstown Gfc | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 28 | 1 |
| 3 | Drumbaragh | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 33 | 1 |
2026 - Gaelic Games Equipment - Corn na Bóinne - Group D
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St Patrick's | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 21 | 6 |
| 2 | St Michael's | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 50 | 3 |
| 3 | Bective | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 54 | 1 |
| 4 | Clann Na Ngael | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 44 | 0 |
2026 - Gaelic Games Equipment - Corn na Bóinne - Group A
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Moynalvey | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 19 | 4 |
| 2 | Meath Hill | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 33 | 2 |
| 3 | Ballivor Gfc | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 52 | 0 |
FOOTBALL CLUB JUNIOR
2026 - N2 Electrical & Security Supplies - Tailteann Cup - Group A
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St Ultan's | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 73 | 38 | 5 |
| 2 | Carnaross | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 57 | 56 | 3 |
| 3 | St Brigid's | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 54 | 3 |
| 4 | Ballinlough | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 64 | 1 |
2026 - N2 Electrical & Security Supplies - Tailteann Cup - Group B
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Syddan | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 34 | 6 |
| 2 | Curraha | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 47 | 4 |
| 3 | Nobber | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 65 | 48 | 2 |
| 4 | Moylagh | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 39 | 63 | 0 |
2026 - N2 Electrical & Security Supplies - Tailteann Cup - Group C
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Slane | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 37 | 6 |
| 2 | St Vincent's | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 44 | 4 |
| 3 | St Mary's Gfc | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 40 | 0 |
| 4 | Dunderry | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 25 | 0 |
2026 - N2 Electrical & Security Supplies - Tailteann Shield - Group A
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Moynalty Gfc | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 16 | 4 |
| 2 | Cortown | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 22 | 1 |
| 3 | Drumconrath | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 37 | 1 |
2026 - N2 Electrical & Security Supplies - Tailteann Shield - Group B
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kilmainham | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 18 | 4 |
| 2 | Kilmainhamwood | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 27 | 2 |
| 3 | Boardsmill | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 27 | 0 |
2026 - Reserve Football Cup - Division 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gaeil Colmcille | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Duleek-bellewstown Gfc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | St Patrick's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 - Reserve Football Cup - Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Donaghmore/ashbourne | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 6 |
| 2 | St Colmcille's | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 4 |
| 3 | St Peter's, Dunboyne | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 4 | Ratoath | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 - Reserve Football Cup - Division 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Seneschalstown Gfc | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 22 | 6 |
| 2 | Simonstown | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 2 |
| 3 | Dunshaughlin & Royal Gaels | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 24 | 2 |
| 4 | Navan O'mahonys | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 - Reserve Football Cup - Division 4
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Moynalty Gfc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Meath Hill | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | St Colmcille's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 - Reserve Football Cup - Division 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gaeil Colmcille | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 30 | 4 |
| 2 | Duleek-bellewstown Gfc | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 29 | 2 |
| 3 | St Colmcille's | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 59 | 0 |
2026 - Reserve Football Cup - Division 4
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Moynalty Gfc | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 22 | 6 |
| 2 | St Mary's Gfc | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 3 | Meath Hill | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 0 |
| 4 | St Ultan's | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 33 | 0 |
FOOTBALL CLUB JUVENILE
2026- Minor Football League - League Division 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Simonstown | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 218 | 89 | 12 |
| 2 | Killary Emmets | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 72 | 8 |
| 3 | Trim | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 56 | 6 |
| 4 | Na Fianna Clg | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 105 | 92 | 4 |
| 5 | St Colmcille's B | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 85 | 136 | 4 |
| 6 | Ratoath | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 71 | 148 | 4 |
| 7 | St. Michael's/nobber | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 86 | 115 | 2 |
| 8 | St Patrick's | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 81 | 129 | 2 |
2026- Minor Football League - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Navan O'mahonys | 10 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 159 | 110 | 10 |
| 2 | St Colmcille's | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 125 | 108 | 9 |
| 3 | St Peter's, Dunboyne | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 52 | 6 |
| 4 | Skryne | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 157 | 116 | 6 |
| 5 | Summerhill | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 119 | 130 | 6 |
| 6 | Donaghmore/ashbourne | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 72 | 83 | 4 |
| 7 | St. Ultan's/cortown Gaels | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 81 | 150 | 3 |
| 8 | Dunshaughlin & Royal Gaels | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 53 | 127 | 0 |
2026- Minor Football League - League Division 5
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Boardsmill/longwood | 10 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 86 | 10 |
| 2 | St Peter's, Dunboyne | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 114 | 87 | 8 |
| 3 | St Mary's Gfc | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 114 | 95 | 8 |
| 4 | Kilmainhamwood | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 121 | 95 | 7 |
| 5 | Blackhall Gaels / Kilbride | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 109 | 112 | 7 |
| 6 | Moynalvey | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 101 | 116 | 5 |
| 7 | Simonstown | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 114 | 137 | 3 |
| 8 | Navan O'mahonys B | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 68 | 133 | 0 |
2026- Minor Football League - League Division 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gaeil Colmcille | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 178 | 90 | 12 |
| 2 | Moynalty Gfc | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 143 | 99 | 8 |
| 3 | Dunderry | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 90 | 119 | 7 |
| 4 | Carnlough Gaels | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 104 | 96 | 6 |
| 5 | Clann Na Ngael | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 95 | 138 | 5 |
| 6 | Dunsany | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 87 | 111 | 4 |
| 7 | Ballivor Gfc | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 138 | 154 | 4 |
| 8 | Oldcastle | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 97 | 125 | 2 |
2026- Minor Football League - League Division 4
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clonard Gfc | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 139 | 72 | 12 |
| 2 | Duleek-bellewstown Gfc | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 120 | 86 | 9 |
| 3 | Drumconrath/meath Hill | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 127 | 114 | 8 |
| 4 | Slane | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 78 | 67 | 8 |
| 5 | Seneschalstown Gfc | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 92 | 103 | 4 |
| 6 | Walterstown | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 101 | 115 | 4 |
| 7 | Bhulf Tón Clg | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 102 | 128 | 2 |
| 8 | Bective/rathkenny | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 87 | 161 | 1 |
| 9 | Bective | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026- Minor Football League -Premier
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Donaghmore/ashbourne | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 91 | 56 | 9 |
| 2 | Carnlough Gaels | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 75 | 73 | 7 |
| 3 | St Colmcille's | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 52 | 89 | 6 |
| 4 | Trim | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026-John West Féile Peil na nÓg - League Division 3a
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Blackhall Gaels | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 13 | 4 |
| 2 | Na Fianna Clg | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 2 |
| 3 | Donaghmore/ashbourne | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 23 | 0 |
2026-John West Féile Peil na nÓg - League Division 3b
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dunshaughlin & Royal Gaels | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 9 | 6 |
| 2 | Skryne | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 14 | 4 |
| 3 | Kilbride Gfc | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 23 | 2 |
| 4 | St. Vincent's/curraha | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 35 | 0 |
2026-John West Féile Peil na nÓg - League Division 4a
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bective | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 8 | 4 |
| 2 | St Mary's Gfc | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 33 | 2 |
| 3 | Ballivor Gfc | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 31 | 0 |
2026-John West Féile Peil na nÓg - League Division 1a
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Oldcastle | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 16 | 5 |
| 2 | St Peter's, Dunboyne | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 40 | 4 |
| 3 | Ratoath | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 22 | 3 |
| 4 | St Colmcille's | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 44 | 0 |
2026-John West Féile Peil na nÓg - League Division 1b
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Seneschalstown Gfc | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 13 | 4 |
| 2 | Summerhill | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 25 | 4 |
| 3 | St. Ultan's/cortown Gaels | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 27 | 4 |
| 4 | Trim | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 38 | 0 |
2026-John West Féile Peil na nÓg - League Division 2a
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gaeil Colmcille | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 9 | 6 |
| 2 | Dunderry | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 14 | 4 |
| 3 | Drumconrath/meath Hill | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 37 | 2 |
| 4 | Dunsany | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 41 | 0 |
2026-John West Féile Peil na nÓg - League Division 2b
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Simonstown | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 16 | 6 |
| 2 | Moynalvey | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 21 | 3 |
| 3 | Navan O'mahonys | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 27 | 2 |
| 4 | Walterstown | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 27 | 1 |
2026-John West Féile Peil na nÓg - League Division 4b
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Round Towers | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 15 | 6 |
| 2 | Clann Na Ngael | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 43 | 14 | 4 |
| 3 | St Michael's | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 35 | 1 |
| 4 | Moynalty Gfc | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 43 | 1 |
2026-O Reilly Solicitors U16 Football League - League Division 2b
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dunshaughlin & Royal Gaels | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 32 | 6 |
| 2 | Killary Emmets | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 53 | 77 | 3 |
| 3 | Slane | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 48 | 2 |
| 4 | St Patrick's | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 71 | 1 |
2026-O Reilly Solicitors U16 Football League - League Division 1b
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Simonstown | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 16 | 6 |
| 2 | St Colmcille's | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 64 | 58 | 3 |
| 3 | Skryne | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 71 | 2 |
| 4 | Ratoath | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 58 | 1 |
2026-O Reilly Solicitors U16 Football League - League Division 2a
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Walterstown | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 22 | 6 |
| 2 | Gaeil Colmcille | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 13 | 4 |
| 3 | Na Fianna Clg | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 45 | 61 | 2 |
| 4 | St. Ultan's/cortown Gaels | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 52 | 0 |
2026-O Reilly Solicitors U16 Football League - League Division 3a
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Boyne Óg | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 28 | 6 |
| 2 | Dunderry | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 56 | 78 | 4 |
| 3 | Trim | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 58 | 82 | 2 |
| 4 | Moynalvey | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 48 | 55 | 0 |
2026-O Reilly Solicitors U16 Football League - League Division 3b
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Navan O'mahonys | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 30 | 6 |
| 2 | Oldcastle | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 58 | 51 | 4 |
| 3 | Dunsany | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 65 | 57 | 2 |
| 4 | Ballivor/boardsmill | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 99 | 0 |
2026-O Reilly Solicitors U16 Football League - League Division 5a
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Round Towers | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 47 | 6 |
| 2 | Bhulf Tón Clg | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 45 | 4 |
| 3 | Kilbride Gfc | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 67 | 2 |
| 4 | Duleek-bellewstown Gfc | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 40 | 94 | 0 |
2026-O Reilly Solicitors U16 Football League - League Division 4b
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cruicetown Gaels | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 53 | 6 |
| 2 | St Mary's Gfc | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 62 | 4 |
| 3 | St. Vincent's/curraha | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 83 | 86 | 2 |
| 4 | Moynalty Gfc | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 55 | 78 | 0 |
2026-O Reilly Solicitors U16 Football League - League Division 4a
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bective | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 38 | 6 |
| 2 | Blackhall Gaels | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 47 | 4 |
| 3 | Carnlough Gaels | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 51 | 67 | 2 |
| 4 | Rathkenny | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 81 | 0 |
2026-O Reilly Solicitors U16 Football League - League Division 1a
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St Peter's, Dunboyne | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 37 | 6 |
| 2 | Summerhill | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 51 | 58 | 4 |
| 3 | Seneschalstown Gfc | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 67 | 59 | 2 |
| 4 | Donaghmore/ashbourne | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 86 | 0 |
2026-O Reilly Solicitors U16 Football League - League Division 5b
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St Colmcille's | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 29 | 4 |
| 2 | Drumconrath/meath Hill | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 26 | 2 |
| 3 | Clann Na Ngael | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 36 | 0 |
O Reilly Solicitors U16 Football League - League Division Premier 1a
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St Colmcille's | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 21 | 4 |
| 2 | Donaghmore/ashbourne | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 39 | 2 |
| 3 | Seneschalstown Gfc | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 37 | 0 |
O Reilly Solicitors U16 Football League - League Division Premier a
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Simonstown | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 37 | 3 |
| 2 | Walterstown | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 3 |
| 3 | Gaeil Colmcille | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 22 | 0 |
O Reilly Solicitors U16 Football League - League Division Premier 1b
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St Peter's, Dunboyne | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 35 | 6 |
| 2 | Dunshaughlin & Royal Gaels | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 40 | 4 |
| 3 | Skryne | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 76 | 2 |
| 4 | Blackhall Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Oldcastle | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 90 | 0 |
O Reilly Solicitors U16 Football League - League Division Premier 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Skryne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Seneschalstown Gfc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Dunsany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | St Peter's, Dunboyne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
O Reilly Solicitors U16 Football League - League Division Premier b
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ratoath | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 41 | 6 |
| 2 | Trim | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 35 | 4 |
| 3 | Navan O'mahonys | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 44 | 54 | 2 |
| 4 | Summerhill | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 82 | 0 |
FOOTBALL CLUB UNDERAGE
2026 - RS Awards - U14 Football League - Premier 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Whitewood Gaels | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 149 | 30 | 8 |
| 2 | St Mary's Gfc | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 47 | 8 |
| 3 | St. Ultan's/cortown Gaels | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 44 | 6 |
| 4 | Ratoath | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 78 | 83 | 4 |
| 5 | Dunsany | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 71 | 2 |
| 6 | St Peter's, Dunboyne | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 103 | 2 |
| 7 | Dunshaughlin & Royal Gaels | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 53 | 98 | 0 |
| 8 | Donaghmore/ashbourne | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 178 | 0 |
2026 - RS Awards - U14 Football League - League Division 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Navan O'mahonys | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 66 | 6 |
| 2 | Round Towers | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 90 | 6 |
| 3 | Ballivor Gfc | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 73 | 4 |
| 4 | Moynalvey | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 75 | 4 |
| 5 | Na Fianna Clg | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 71 | 4 |
| 6 | St. Ultan's/cortown Gaels | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 43 | 2 |
| 7 | St Peter's, Dunboyne | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 63 | 96 | 0 |
| 8 | Dunderry | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 69 | 161 | 0 |
2026 - RS Awards - U14 Football League - Premier 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Longwood | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 9 | 4 |
| 2 | Rathkenny | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 36 | 4 |
| 3 | St Peter's, Dunboyne | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 47 | 4 |
| 4 | Dunshaughlin & Royal Gaels | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 84 | 50 | 3 |
| 5 | Round Towers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 61 | 36 | 3 |
| 6 | Trim | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 55 | 54 | 2 |
| 7 | Skryne | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 116 | 0 |
2026 - RS Awards - U14 Football League - Premier 4
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carnlough Gaels | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 47 | 8 |
| 2 | Ratoath | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 87 | 6 |
| 3 | Trim | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 80 | 6 |
| 4 | St Patrick's | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 84 | 69 | 4 |
| 5 | Clann Na Ngael | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 50 | 4 |
| 6 | Simonstown | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 44 | 49 | 2 |
| 7 | Boardsmill | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 91 | 115 | 0 |
| 8 | St Colmcille's | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 58 | 107 | 0 |
2026 - RS Awards - U14 Football League - Premier 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Walterstown | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 48 | 8 |
| 2 | Dunderry | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 43 | 8 |
| 3 | Navan O'mahonys | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 66 | 6 |
| 4 | Blackhall Gaels | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 84 | 89 | 4 |
| 5 | Oldcastle | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 53 | 58 | 2 |
| 6 | Simonstown | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 96 | 109 | 2 |
| 7 | Gaeil Colmcille | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 89 | 105 | 2 |
| 8 | Moynalvey | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 41 | 157 | 0 |
2026 - RS Awards - U14 Football League - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St Peter's, Dunboyne | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 74 | 8 |
| 2 | Gaeil Colmcille | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 77 | 6 |
| 3 | Trim | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 57 | 4 |
| 4 | Oldcastle | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 65 | 49 | 2 |
| 5 | Donaghmore/ashbourne | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 82 | 91 | 2 |
| 6 | Seneschalstown Gfc | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 54 | 66 | 2 |
| 7 | Dunshaughlin & Royal Gaels | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 91 | 2 |
| 8 | St Colmcille's | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 65 | 119 | 0 |
2026 - RS Awards - U14 Football League - League Division 5
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ratoath | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 61 | 8 |
| 2 | Clann Na Ngael | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 51 | 4 |
| 3 | St Colmcille's | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 90 | 4 |
| 4 | St. Vincent's/curraha | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 101 | 4 |
| 5 | Inny Gaels | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 116 | 120 | 4 |
| 6 | Duleek-bellewstown Gfc | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 69 | 133 | 4 |
| 7 | Clonard/ballinabrackey | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 77 | 107 | 2 |
| 8 | Moynalty Gfc | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 47 | 78 | 0 |
2026 - RS Awards - U14 Football League - League Division 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Walterstown | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 94 | 6 |
| 2 | Ratoath | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 89 | 6 |
| 3 | St Michael's | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 78 | 6 |
| 4 | Simonstown | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 54 | 4 |
| 5 | Summerhill | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 108 | 4 |
| 6 | Carnlough Gaels | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 73 | 70 | 2 |
| 7 | Blackhall Gaels | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 88 | 91 | 2 |
| 8 | Skryne | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 65 | 75 | 0 |
2026 - RS Awards - U14 Football League - Premier
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Seneschalstown Gfc | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 66 | 6 |
| 2 | Navan O'mahonys | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 51 | 6 |
| 3 | Trim | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 38 | 6 |
| 4 | Slane | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 100 | 4 |
| 5 | Donaghmore/ashbourne | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 68 | 82 | 4 |
| 6 | Na Fianna Clg | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 85 | 71 | 2 |
| 7 | St Colmcille's | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 60 | 102 | 2 |
| 8 | Summerhill | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 42 | 95 | 0 |
2026 - RS Awards - U14 Football League - League Division 4
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Castletown | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 44 | 8 |
| 2 | Kilbride Gfc | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 72 | 6 |
| 3 | Dunsany | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 74 | 6 |
| 4 | St Patrick's | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 77 | 64 | 3 |
| 5 | Drumconrath/meath Hill | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 84 | 81 | 2 |
| 6 | Bhulf Tón Clg | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 36 | 1 |
| 7 | Bective | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 52 | 92 | 0 |
| 8 | Syddan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 135 | 0 |
HURLING COUNTY SENIOR
HURLING COUNTY U21
Leinster U-20 HC 2026 - Phase 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dublin | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 42 | 6 |
| 2 | Galway | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 42 | 6 |
| 3 | Offaly | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 77 | 4 |
| 4 | Wexford | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 75 | 66 | 3 |
| 5 | Kilkenny | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 62 | 55 | 3 |
| 6 | Laois | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 63 | 67 | 2 |
| 7 | Kerry | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | Carlow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | Antrim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | Westmeath | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | Meath | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 49 | 72 | 0 |
| 12 | Kildare | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 39 | 84 | 0 |
Leinster U-20 HC 2026 - Phase 1
HURLING COUNTY MINOR
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cork Red | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 38 | 4 |
| 2 | Kilkenny | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 32 | 4 |
| 3 | Tipperary Blue | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 48 | 4 |
| 4 | Clare Saffron | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 70 | 0 |
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galway | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 43 | 4 |
| 2 | Wexford | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 48 | 4 |
| 3 | Limerick | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 | 60 | 3 |
| 4 | Waterford | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 45 | 72 | 1 |
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 5
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derry | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 45 | 6 |
| 2 | Meath Green | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 56 | 55 | 4 |
| 3 | Armagh | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 44 | 2 |
| 4 | Kildare Cadets | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 47 | 67 | 0 |
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 8
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Donegal | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 34 | 6 |
| 2 | Tyrone | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 38 | 4 |
| 3 | Sligo | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 51 | 2 |
| 4 | Meath Gold | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 70 | 0 |
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 6
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | An Dún | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 76 | 43 | 5 |
| 2 | Mayo | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 58 | 48 | 4 |
| 3 | Westmeath | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 50 | 3 |
| 4 | Roscommon | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 49 | 90 | 0 |
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 4
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antrim | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 56 | 6 |
| 2 | Laois | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 41 | 4 |
| 3 | Offaly | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 89 | 52 | 2 |
| 4 | Kerry | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 138 | 0 |
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clare Blue | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 47 | 4 |
| 2 | Tipperary Gold | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 58 | 4 |
| 3 | Dublin | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 64 | 82 | 2 |
| 4 | Cork White | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 48 | 54 | 2 |
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 7
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kildare Lillywhites | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 10 | 4 |
| 2 | Wicklow | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 23 | 2 |
| 3 | Down | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 52 | 0 |
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 9
Leinster MHC 2026 - Phase 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Dublin | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 | 63 | 3 |
| 5 | Kilkenny | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 70 | 58 | 2 |
| 6 | Laois | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 48 | 93 | 0 |
Leinster MHC 2026 - Phase 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galway | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 72 | 66 | 5 |
| 2 | Wexford | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 53 | 4 |
| 3 | Westmeath | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 59 | 4 |
Leinster MHC 2026 - Phase 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laois | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 44 | 6 |
| 2 | Antrim | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 51 | 4 |
| 3 | Westmeath | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 36 | 4 |
| 4 | Offaly | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 35 | 2 |
| 5 | Kildare | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 46 | 46 | 2 |
| 6 | Kerry | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 52 | 66 | 2 |
| 7 | Meath | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 68 | 2 |
| 8 | Derry | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | Down | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | Wicklow | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 55 | 0 |
| 11 | Carlow | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 62 | 0 |
HURLING COUNTY UNDERAGE
Musco Lighting Hibernia Cup 1 - League Group 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derry | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 22 | 4 |
| 2 | Dublin 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
| 3 | Antrim Casement | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 34 | 0 |
| 4 | Donegal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 38 | 0 |
Musco Lighting Hibernia Cup 1 - League Group 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laois White | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 26 | 6 |
| 2 | An Dún | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 82 | 4 |
| 3 | Westmeath White | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 64 | 0 |
| 4 | Limerick 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 77 | 0 |
Musco Lighting Hibernia Cup 1 - League Group 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Meath Gold | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 49 | 4 |
| 2 | Limerick 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 56 | 4 |
| 3 | Cill Dara | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 62 | 72 | 2 |
| 4 | Mayo Red | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 56 | 88 | 2 |
Musco Lighting John Doyle Cup - League Group 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Meath Green | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 18 | 2 |
| 2 | Kerry | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 23 | 2 |
| 3 | Kildare | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 25 | 0 |
| 4 | Waterford 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 21 | 0 |
Musco Lighting John Doyle Cup - League Group 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galway 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 22 | 1 |
| 2 | Offaly | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 22 | 1 |
| 3 | Kilkenny 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Clare Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Musco Lighting John Doyle Cup - League Group 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clare White | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 16 | 2 |
| 2 | Limerick 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 11 | 2 |
| 3 | Dublin 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 24 | 0 |
| 4 | Westmeath Maroon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 32 | 0 |
Musco Lighting John Doyle Cup - League Group 4
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wexford 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 5 | 2 |
| 2 | Antrim Saffron | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 21 | 2 |
| 3 | Carlow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 27 | 0 |
| 4 | Wicklow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 54 | 0 |
Musco Lighting U16 Talent Academy - League Group 5
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galway 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Kildare 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Kilkenny 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Limerick 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Musco Lighting U16 Talent Academy - League Group 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clare Saffron | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Galway 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Kilkenny 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Limerick 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Musco Lighting U16 Talent Academy - League Group 6
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antrim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Dublin 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Meath Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Westmeath | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Musco Lighting U16 Talent Academy - League Group 7
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carlow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Clare White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Limerick 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Wicklow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Musco Lighting U16 Talent Academy - League Group 8
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cill Dara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Down | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Limerick 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Meath Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Musco Lighting U16 Talent Academy - League Group 4
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clare Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Cork White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Tipperary Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Wexford 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Musco Lighting U16 Talent Academy - League Group 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cork Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Dublin 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Offaly | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Tipperary Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Musco Lighting U16 Talent Academy - League Group 3
HURLING CLUB SENIOR
2026 - Harmon Oil - Brendan Davis Cup - Group B
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Killyon | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 37 | 6 |
| 2 | Kiltale | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 43 | 4 |
| 3 | Navan O'mahonys | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 36 | 2 |
| 4 | Blackhall Gaels | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 46 | 55 | 0 |
2026 - Harmon Oil - Brendan Davis Cup - Group C
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kildalkey | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 18 | 4 |
| 2 | Kilmessan | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 20 | 2 |
| 3 | Longwood | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 - Harmon Oil - Brendan Davis Cup - Group A
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trim | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 41 | 4 |
| 2 | Ratoath | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 36 | 4 |
| 3 | Na Fianna Clg | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 2 |
| 4 | Dunderry | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 65 | 2 |
2026 - JLD Access Ltd. - Adult Hurling League - Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kiltale | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 66 | 7 |
| 2 | Kildalkey | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 48 | 6 |
| 3 | Trim | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 72 | 5 |
| 4 | Ratoath | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 90 | 81 | 4 |
| 5 | Kilmessan | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 79 | 73 | 4 |
| 6 | Na Fianna Clg | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 77 | 95 | 4 |
| 7 | Dunderry | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 48 | 105 | 2 |
| 8 | Clann Na Ngael | -4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 54 | 80 | -4 |
2026 - JLD Access Ltd. - Adult Hurling League - Division 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St Peter's, Dunboyne | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 43 | 8 |
| 2 | Drumree | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 49 | 6 |
| 3 | Rathmolyon | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 66 | 6 |
| 4 | Blackhall Gaels | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 76 | 6 |
| 5 | Killyon | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 82 | 70 | 4 |
| 6 | Kilskyre/moylagh | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 38 | 88 | 2 |
| 7 | Kildalkey | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 56 | 80 | 0 |
| 8 | Trim | -4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 43 | 79 | -4 |
2026 - JLD Access Ltd. - Adult Hurling League - Division 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bhulf Tón Clg | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 41 | 8 |
| 2 | Donaghmore/ashbourne | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 53 | 6 |
| 3 | Navan O'mahonys | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 60 | 6 |
| 4 | Boardsmill | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 59 | 69 | 4 |
| 5 | Kiltale | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 66 | 75 | 2 |
| 6 | Longwood | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 69 | 79 | 2 |
| 7 | Kilmessan | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 49 | 84 | 2 |
| 8 | St Fechins Gaa | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 54 | 104 | 2 |
2026 - JLD Access Ltd. - Adult Hurling League - Division 4
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ratoath | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 67 | 6 |
| 2 | Navan O'mahonys | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 73 | 6 |
| 3 | Gaeil Colmcille | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 85 | 50 | 5 |
| 4 | St Patrick's | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 73 | 66 | 5 |
| 5 | Killyon | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 53 | 67 | 4 |
| 6 | Kildalkey | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 79 | 57 | 4 |
| 7 | St Peter's, Dunboyne | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 62 | 75 | 2 |
| 8 | Rathmolyon | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 63 | 109 | 0 |
2026 - JLD Access Ltd. - Adult Hurling League - Division 5
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Na Fianna Clg | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 24 | 4 |
| 2 | Donaghmore/ashbourne | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 51 | 51 | 4 |
| 3 | Drumree | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 32 | 2 |
| 4 | Dunderry | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 55 | 47 | 2 |
| 5 | Clann Na Ngael | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Boardsmill | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 38 | 0 |
2026 - JLD Access Ltd. - Adult Hurling League - Division 6
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Blackhall Gaels | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 13 | 6 |
| 2 | Bhulf Tón Clg | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 45 | 4 |
| 3 | Kilmessan | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 49 | 2 |
| 4 | St Patrick's | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 42 | 0 |
HURLING CLUB INTERMEDIATE
2026 - Billy Byrne Cup - Group B
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St Fechins Gaa | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 4 |
| 2 | St Peter's, Dunboyne | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 43 | 30 | 2 |
| 3 | Boardsmill | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 50 | 0 |
2026 - Billy Byrne Cup - Group D
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kildalkey | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 12 | 6 |
| 2 | Kilmessan | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 39 | 4 |
| 3 | Kiltale | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 4 | Trim | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 - Billy Byrne Cup - Group A
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clann Na Ngael | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 16 | 4 |
| 2 | Gaeil Colmcille | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 11 | 2 |
| 3 | Donaghmore/ashbourne | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 50 | 0 |
2026 - Billy Byrne Cup - Group C
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Drumree | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 4 |
| 2 | Rathmolyon | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 31 | 2 |
| 3 | Bhulf Tón Clg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 17 | 0 |
HURLING CLUB JUNIOR
2026 - Corn Donal O Loingsigh - Group B
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Drumree | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 13 | 4 |
| 2 | Kildalkey | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 19 | 2 |
| 3 | Kilmessan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Dunderry | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 - Corn Donal O Loingsigh - Group A
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Donaghmore/ashbourne | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 29 | 6 |
| 2 | St Patrick's | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 29 | 2 |
| 3 | Killyon | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 0 |
| 4 | Ratoath | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 33 | 0 |
2026 - K Windows & Doors - Junior B Hurling Championship - Group C
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Blackhall Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Boardsmill | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Rathmolyon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
HURLING CLUB JUVENILE
2026- Féile na nGael - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Navan O'mahonys | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 6 |
| 2 | Kilmessan | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 18 | 4 |
| 3 | Kiltale | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 31 | 1 |
| 4 | Loughcrew Gaels/gaeil Colmcille | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 1 |
2026- Féile na nGael - League Division 1b
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ratoath | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 8 | 6 |
| 2 | Trim | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 13 | 4 |
| 3 | Boardsmill/rathmolyon | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 24 | 2 |
| 4 | Kildalkey | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 54 | 0 |
2026- Féile na nGael - League Division 2A
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St Peter's, Dunboyne | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 18 | 6 |
| 2 | Dunderry | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 26 | 3 |
| 3 | Donaghmore/ashbourne | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 30 | 2 |
| 4 | Drumree | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 1 |
2026- Féile na nGael - League Division 2b
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clann Na Ngael | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 4 |
| 2 | Blackhall Gaels | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 20 | 1 |
| 3 | Na Fianna Clg | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 1 |
2026- DG Stoves & Fireplaces Minor Hurling League - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trim | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 137 | 62 | 10 |
| 2 | Kilmessan | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 86 | 8 |
| 3 | Na Fianna Clg | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 65 | 65 | 6 |
| 4 | Navan O'mahonys | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 92 | 64 | 4 |
| 5 | St Peter's, Dunboyne | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 73 | 80 | 4 |
| 6 | Donaghmore/ashbourne | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 53 | 89 | 4 |
| 7 | Ratoath | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 79 | 101 | 2 |
| 8 | Bhulf Tón Clg | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 89 | 0 |
2026- DG Stoves & Fireplaces Minor Hurling League - League Division 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kildalkey | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 44 | 8 |
| 2 | Kiltale | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 106 | 48 | 7 |
| 3 | Boardsmill/rathmolyon | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 104 | 96 | 7 |
| 4 | Drumree | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 75 | 59 | 5 |
| 5 | Loughcrew Gaels/gaeil Colmcille | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 84 | 82 | 5 |
| 6 | Longwood | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 66 | 120 | 2 |
| 7 | Killyon | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 59 | 91 | 2 |
| 8 | Dunderry | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 56 | 122 | 0 |
2026- DG Stoves & Fireplaces Minor Hurling League Division 3 - League Division 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The Saints | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 6 |
| 2 | St Fechins Gaa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Clann Na Ngael | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 31 | 0 |
2026-No Sponsor U16 Hurling League - League Division 1a
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Navan O'mahonys | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 35 | 6 |
| 2 | Kilmessan | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 23 | 4 |
| 3 | Loughcrew Gaels/gaeil Colmcille | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 52 | 2 |
| 4 | Na Fianna Clg | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 71 | 0 |
2026-No Sponsor U16 Hurling League - League Division 3a
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ratoath | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Navan O'mahonys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026-No Sponsor U16 Hurling League - League Division 3b
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Navan O'mahonys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Ratoath | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026-No Sponsor U16 Hurling League - League Division 1b
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trim | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 70 | 60 | 5 |
| 2 | Ratoath | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 66 | 4 |
| 3 | Kiltale | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 63 | 63 | 2 |
| 4 | Kildalkey | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 42 | 57 | 1 |
2026-No Sponsor U16 Hurling League - League Division 2a
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bhulf Tón Clg | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 40 | 6 |
| 2 | Donaghmore/ashbourne | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 51 | 34 | 4 |
| 3 | Blackhall Gaels | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 35 | 2 |
| 4 | Drumree | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 60 | 0 |
2026-No Sponsor U16 Hurling League - League Division 2b
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Boardsmill/rathmolyon | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 41 | 6 |
| 2 | St Peter's, Dunboyne | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 59 | 73 | 2 |
| 3 | Dunderry | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 59 | 2 |
| 4 | Clann Na Ngael | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 55 | 78 | 2 |
2026-No Sponsor U16 Hurling - League Division 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Killyon/longwood | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 27 | 6 |
| 2 | Navan O'mahonys | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 23 | 4 |
| 3 | Ratoath | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 46 | 2 |
| 4 | Kiltale | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 51 | 0 |
| 5 | Donaghmore/ashbourne | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 83 | 0 |
HURLING CLUB UNDERAGE
2026 - RS Awards - U14 Hurling League - League Division 4
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Longwood | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 26 | 4 |
| 2 | Blackhall Gaels | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 16 | 4 |
| 3 | Kildalkey | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 2 |
| 4 | Donaghmore/ashbourne | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 15 | 2 |
| 5 | Kiltale | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 33 | 2 |
| 6 | St Peter's, Dunboyne | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 0 |
| 7 | Ratoath | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 37 | 0 |
2026 - RS Awards - U14 Hurling League - League Division 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kilmessan | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 21 | 4 |
| 2 | Clann Na Ngael | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 26 | 4 |
| 3 | Navan O'mahonys | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 21 | 4 |
| 4 | Trim | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 51 | 2 |
| 5 | Ratoath | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Boardsmill/rathmolyon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 18 | 0 |
| 7 | Loughcrew Gaels/gaeil Colmcille | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 35 | 48 | 0 |
| 8 | The Saints | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 53 | 0 |
2026 - RS Awards - U14 Hurling League - League Division 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St Peter's, Dunboyne | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 30 | 4 |
| 2 | Killyon | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 53 | 4 |
| 3 | Dunderry | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 10 | 2 |
| 4 | Ratoath | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 2 |
| 5 | Na Fianna Clg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 45 | 56 | 0 |
| 6 | Drumree | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 55 | 0 |
| 7 | Bhulf Tón Clg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 60 | 0 |
2026 - RS Awards - U14 Hurling League - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Loughcrew Gaels/gaeil Colmcille | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 45 | 4 |
| 2 | Kiltale | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 72 | 4 |
| 3 | Trim | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 52 | 20 | 3 |
| 4 | Kilmessan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 18 | 2 |
| 5 | Donaghmore/ashbourne | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 56 | 72 | 1 |
| 6 | Kildalkey | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 47 | 54 | 0 |
| 7 | Navan O'mahonys | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 35 | 0 |













