Thursday 18th Apr 2024
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Sean Gahan
Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: Gerry Skelly
Venue: Baconstown Referee: Noel Reilly
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: TBC
Venue: Simonstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: Liam Reddy
Venue: Kiltale Referee: TBC
Venue: Enfield Referee: Martin Ennis
Venue: Ballivor Referee: Robbie Barrett
Venue: Simonstown Referee: Ian Dowdall
Venue: Moynalty Referee: Seamus O Connor
Venue: Trim Referee: Conor Ferguson
Venue: Ratoath Referee: Tommy Lynch
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Killian leddy
Venue: Syddan Referee: Brendan O Brien
Venue: Kilcloon Referee: TBC
Venue: Carlanstown Referee: Gus Martyn
Venue: Walterstown Referee: Stephen Murphy
Venue: Skryne Referee: Shane Mooney
Venue: Meath Hill Referee: Patrick Clarke
Venue: Duleek (Tony Callaghan Park) Referee: Peter O Halloran
Venue: Donore Referee: Stephen Cregan
Friday 19th Apr 2024
Venue: Longwood Referee: TBC
Venue: Carlanstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Ballinacree Referee: TBC
Venue: Stamullen Referee: TBC
Venue: Carnaross Referee: TBC
Venue: Drumbaragh Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilmainhamwood Referee: TBC
Venue: Castletown Referee: Peter O Halloran
Venue: Walterstown Referee: Padraic Coyle
Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: TBC
Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: Robbie Barrett
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunsany Referee: TBC
Venue: Skryne Referee: Ciarán Flynn
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: Noel Reilly
Venue: Kilmessan Referee: Martin Ennis
Venue: Moynalty Referee: Seamus O Connor
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Simonstown Referee: Paul Mooney
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Kevin Hourihane
Venue: Longwood Referee: TBC
Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: TBC
Venue: Kentstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Longwood Referee: Gus Martyn
Saturday 20th Apr 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Shane Mooney
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Shane Mooney
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Shane Mooney
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC
Venue: Batterstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Batterstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Rathmolyon Referee: TBC
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Shane Mooney
Venue: Batterstown Referee: Noel Reilly
Venue: Batterstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Batterstown Referee: Noel Reilly
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: TBC
Venue: Gormanstown Referee: Hugo Whoriskey
Venue: Kilmainhamwood Referee: Gabriel Patterson
Venue: Dunderry Referee: Sean Gahan
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: TBC
Venue: Moynalty Referee: TBC
Venue: Syddan Referee: TBC
Venue: Castletown Referee: Paul Mooney
Venue: Drumbaragh Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Trim Referee: Henri Clifford
Venue: Baconstown Referee: Mark Reilly
Venue: Athboy Referee: Conor Ferguson
Sunday 21st Apr 2024
Venue: Simonstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC
Venue: Moynalty Referee: TBC
Thursday 18th Apr 2024
Venue: Rathkenny Referee: TBC
Wednesday 17th Apr 2024
Venue: Dunganny 1 Referee: Bernard Heaney
Venue: Carnaross Referee: Raymond Tynan
Venue: Athboy Referee: Pat Clarke
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: Longwood Referee: Noel Reilly
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Peter O Halloran
Venue: Trim Referee: Henry Clifford
Venue: Kiltale Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: Conor Ferguson
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Stephen Dowling
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Gus Martyn
Venue: Batterstown Referee: Kevin Hourihane
Tuesday 16th Apr 2024
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: Cormac Reilly
Venue: Cortown Referee: Peter O Halloran
Venue: Duleek (Tony Callaghan Park) Referee: Hugo Whoriskey
Venue: Ballinacree Referee: Seamus O Connor
Venue: Stamullen Referee: Liam Reddy
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: Bective Referee: Declan Browne
Venue: Kilbride Referee: Robert Purfield
Venue: Slane Referee: Eamon Barry
Venue: Drumbaragh Referee: Paul Mooney
Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú
Venue: Walterstown Referee: Thomas Macleod
Venue: Rathkenny Referee: Andrew Smith
Venue: Kiltale Referee: Noel Reilly
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Conor Garvey
Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar Referee: TBC
Monday 15th Apr 2024
Venue: Ratoath Referee: Bryan Smith
Venue: Trim Road O Mahonys Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Slane Referee: Eamon Barry
Venue: Kilmessan Referee: Peter O Halloran
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: Stamullen Referee: TBC
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: Martin Ennis
Venue: Meath Hill Referee: TBC
Venue: Carnaross Referee: Pat Clarke
Venue: St. Finians Park Referee: Thomas Macleod
Venue: Batterstown Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú
Venue: Skryne Referee: Ian Dowdall
Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: Kieran Olwell
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Pat Clarke
Venue: Stamullen Referee: Andrew Smith
Venue: Ratoath Referee: Joseph Curran
Venue: Community School Pitch Ashbourne Referee: Stephen Murphy
Venue: Moynalvey Referee: Sean Gahan
Sunday 14th Apr 2024
Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh Referee: Thomas Murphy
Venue: Duleek (Tony Callaghan Park) Referee: Robert Purfield
Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú
Venue: Kilcloon Referee: Gus Martyn
Venue: Rathkenny Referee: Peter O Halloran
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: Sean Clarke
Venue: Millbrook Referee: Peter Skelly
Venue: Kilbride Referee: Bryan Smith
Venue: Trim Road O Mahonys Referee: Eamon Barry
Venue: Seafield, Laytown Referee: Hugo Whoriskey
Venue: Slane Referee: TBC
Venue: Trim Referee: Pat Clarke
Venue: Summerhill Referee: Stephen Cregan
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: Aidan Dalton
Venue: Kilmainhamwood Referee: Seamus O Connor
Venue: Páirc Baile Ghib Referee: Brian (Barney) O Rourke
Venue: Drumconrath Referee: Darren Monaghan
Venue: Longwood Referee: Noel Reilly
Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Kiltale Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Bernard Heaney
Saturday 13th Apr 2024
Venue: Walterstown Referee: Cormac Reilly
Venue: Bective Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Kilmainham Referee: Paul Mooney
Venue: Masterson Park Ardcath Referee: Peter O Halloran
Venue: Dunsany Referee: Pat Clarke
Venue: Syddan Referee: Gabriel Patterson
Venue: Curraha Referee: Bryan Smith
Venue: Millbrook Referee: Pat Clarke
Venue: Carlanstown Referee: Kieran Smith
Venue: Trim Referee: Bernard Heaney
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Kieran Olwell
Venue: Ballinabrackey Referee: Declan Leech
Venue: Summerhill Referee: David Coldrick
Venue: Páirc Baile Ghib Referee: Joseph Curran
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: David Gough
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Andrew Smith
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Shane Mooney
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar Referee: Dan Stynes
Friday 12th Apr 2024
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: Bryan Smith
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Pat Clarke
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú
Venue: Kiltale Referee: Martin Ennis
Venue: Stamullen Referee: Killian leddy
Venue: Kilmessan Referee: Noel Reilly
Venue: Trim Road O Mahonys Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilmessan Referee: Darren Dunne
Sunday 7th Apr 2024
Venue: Abbotstown Pitch 4 Referee: Ciaran Goff
Sunday 24th Mar 2024
Sunday 17th Mar 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: Gavin Donegan
Sunday 10th Mar 2024
Venue: Trim Referee: Ronan Carroll
Sunday 3rd Mar 2024
Monday 26th Feb 2024
Venue: Castledaly GAA Referee: Ciaran Groome
Sunday 18th Feb 2024
Sunday 4th Feb 2024
Sunday 28th Jan 2024
Sunday 21st Jan 2024
Sunday 3rd Dec 2023
Venue: Mallow Referee: Seamus Mulvihill
Saturday 15th Jul 2023
Venue: Austin Stack Park Referee: Shane Curley
Wednesday 5th Jul 2023
Saturday 1st Jul 2023
Sunday 25th Jun 2023
Tuesday 28th Mar 2023
Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park Referee: TBC
Saturday 25th Mar 2023
Sunday 19th Mar 2023
Thursday 16th Mar 2023
Venue: Emo Referee: David Hurson
Saturday 25th Feb 2023
Saturday 18th Feb 2023
Monday 6th Feb 2023
Saturday 28th Jan 2023
Saturday 21st Jan 2023
Wednesday 26th Jan 2022
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: TBC
Monday 20th Dec 2021
Sunday 19th Dec 2021
Friday 17th Dec 2021
Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: TBC
Sunday 12th Dec 2021
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Saturday 11th Dec 2021
Friday 10th Dec 2021
Thursday 9th Dec 2021
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: TBC
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: TBC
Monday 6th Dec 2021
Venue: Stamullen Referee: TBC
Sunday 5th Dec 2021
Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Walterstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Ballivor Referee: TBC
Wednesday 1st Dec 2021
Monday 29th Nov 2021
Sunday 28th Nov 2021
Venue: Walterstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Stamullen Referee: TBC
Saturday 27th Nov 2021
Sunday 21st Nov 2021
Venue: Millbrook Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: TBC
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: TBC
Saturday 20th Nov 2021
Friday 19th Nov 2021
Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: TBC
Wednesday 17th Nov 2021
Sunday 14th Nov 2021
Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: TBC
Friday 12th Nov 2021
Sunday 7th Nov 2021
Venue: Enfield Referee: TBC
Venue: Summerhill Referee: TBC
SENIOR COUNTY FOOTBALL
SENIOR CLUB FOOTBALL
JUNIOR CLUB FOOTBALL
JUVENILE CLUB FOOTBALL
UNDERAGE CLUB FOOTBALL
SENIOR COUNTY HURLING
SENIOR CLUB HURLING
JUVENILE CLUB HURLING
UNDERAGE CLUB HURLING
SENIOR COUNTY LADIES FOOTBALL