Senior

When
Competition
Club 1
Result
Club 2
22/04/18 6 00 PM
SFC - Group A - Round 2
Seneschalstown GFC Seneschalstown GFC
2-7 : 1-8
Dunshaughlin GAA Dunshaughlin GAA
22/04/18 6 00 PM
SFC - Group B - Round 2
Curraha Curraha
1-11 : 0-14
O'Mahonys O'Mahonys
22/04/18 6 00 PM
SFC - Group B - Round 2
Summerhill Summerhill
3-11 : 1-12
Skryne Skryne
22/04/18 3 30 PM
SFC - Group C - Round 2
Wolfe Tones Wolfe Tones
0-10 : 0-11
St. Colmcille's St. Colmcille's
21/04/18 7 00 PM
SFC - Group A - Round 2
Simonstown Simonstown
0-6 : 1-12
St Peter's, Dunboyne St Peter's, Dunboyne
21/04/18 7 00 PM
SFC - Group B - Round 2
Na Fianna CLG Na Fianna CLG
0-17 : 0-15
Gaeil Colmcille Gaeil Colmcille
20/04/18 8 00 PM
SFC - Group A - Round 2
Blackhall Gaels Blackhall Gaels
0-11 : 1-16
Donaghmore/Ashbourne Donaghmore/Ashbourne
20/04/18 8 00 PM
SFC - Group C - Round 2
Ratoath Ratoath
1-18 : 1-5
Moynalvey Moynalvey
20/04/18 8 00 PM
SFC - Group C - Round 2
Rathkenny Rathkenny
0-10 : 0-8
St Patrick's St Patrick's

Intermediate

When
Competition
Club 1
Result
Club 2
21/04/18 7 00 PM
IFC - Group A - Round 2
Nobber Nobber
3-14 : 2-10
St Ultan's St Ultan's
21/04/18 7 00 PM
IFC - Group B - Round 2
Dunderry Dunderry
2-14 : 1-9
Drumbaragh Drumbaragh
21/04/18 7 00 PM
IFC - Group B - Round 2
Syddan Syddan
0-8 : 0-14
Meath Hill Meath Hill
21/04/18 7 00 PM
IFC - Group C - Round 2
Castletown Castletown
1-12 : 4-10
Donaghmore/Ashbourne Donaghmore/Ashbourne
21/04/18 5 30 PM
IFC - Group A - Round 2
Ballinabrackey Ballinabrackey
3-13 : 3-10
St Michael's St Michael's
21/04/18 5 30 PM
IFC - Group C - Round 2
Oldcastle Oldcastle
1-15 : 1-9
Duleek-Bellewstown Duleek-Bellewstown
20/04/18 8 00 PM
IFC - Group A - Round 2
Walterstown Walterstown
0-9 : 2-16
Trim Trim
20/04/18 8 00 PM
IFC - Group B - Round 2
Kilmainham Kilmainham
2-11 : 2-13
Longwood Longwood
20/04/18 8 00 PM
IFC - Group C - Round 2
Ballinlough Ballinlough
2-9 : 1-11
Bective Bective
14/04/18 7 00 PM
IFC - Group B - Round 1
Meath Hill Meath Hill
1-17 : 3-11
Kilmainham Kilmainham
11/04/18 8 00 PM
IFC - Group A - Round 1
St Ultan's St Ultan's
1-12 : 0-14
Walterstown Walterstown

Junior

When
Competition
Club 1
Result
Club 2
22/04/18 7 00 PM
JBFC - Group B - Round 1
Nobber Nobber
4-15 : 1-13
Moynalvey Moynalvey
22/04/18 6 00 PM
JBFC - Group B - Round 2
St Patrick's St Patrick's
1-7 : 2-19
Simonstown Simonstown
22/04/18 4 30 PM
JAFC - Group C - Round 2
Seneschalstown GFC Seneschalstown GFC
0-8 : 0-9
Dunshaughlin GAA Dunshaughlin GAA
22/04/18 2 00 PM
JAFC - Group A - Round 2
St Brigid's St Brigid's
0-13 : 1-9
Clonard Clonard
22/04/18 2 00 PM
JAFC - Group A - Round 2
Moylagh Moylagh
0-14 : 0-7
Drumconrath Drumconrath
22/04/18 2 00 PM
JAFC - Group B - Round 2
Kilmainhamwood Kilmainhamwood
0-8 : 1-14
Moynalty Moynalty
22/04/18 1 30 PM
JAFC - Group C - Round 2
Gaeil Colmcille Gaeil Colmcille
3-10 : 0-12
O'Mahonys O'Mahonys
22/04/18 1 00 PM
JBFC - Group C - Round 2
Duleek-Bellewstown Duleek-Bellewstown
1-5 : 5-11
Trim Trim
22/04/18 12 00 PM
JBFC - Group C - Round 2
St Peter's, Dunboyne St Peter's, Dunboyne
2-9 : 2-14
St. Colmcille's St. Colmcille's
21/04/18 7 00 PM
JAFC - Group C - Round 2
Wolfe Tones Wolfe Tones
1-10 : 2-9
Skryne Skryne
21/04/18 5 30 PM
JAFC - Group C - Round 2
St Peter's, Dunboyne St Peter's, Dunboyne
3-13 : 0-6
Summerhill Summerhill
20/04/18 8 00 PM
JAFC - Group A - Round 2
Carnaross Carnaross
2-9 : 0-7
Clann na nGael Clann na nGael
20/04/18 7 30 PM
JAFC - Group B - Round 2
St Vincent's St Vincent's
0-16 : 1-10
Dunsany Dunsany
20/04/18 7 00 PM
JAFC - Group B - Round 2
Cortown Cortown
0-6 : 7-22
Ballivor GFC Ballivor GFC
15/04/18 6 00 PM
JDFC Group A - Round 1
Drumbaragh Drumbaragh
2-14 : 2-13
Donaghmore/Ashbourne Donaghmore/Ashbourne
15/04/18 5 30 PM
JCFC Group A - Round 1
Summerhill Summerhill
0-2 : 7-11
Clann na nGael Clann na nGael
15/04/18 5 00 PM
JAFC - Group C - Round 1
Skryne Skryne
1-9 : 2-7
Seneschalstown GFC Seneschalstown GFC
15/04/18 4 30 PM
JCFC Group C - Round 1
Ballinlough Ballinlough
0-13 : 0-12
St Vincent's St Vincent's
15/04/18 3 30 PM
JAFC - Group A - Round 1
Drumconrath Drumconrath
0-6 : 4-12
St Brigid's St Brigid's
15/04/18 3 30 PM
JCFC Group C - Round 1
Dunderry Dunderry
1-14 : 0-7
Cortown Cortown
15/04/18 3 30 PM
JDFC Group A - Round 1
Ratoath Ratoath
2-6 : 0-5
Kilmainham Kilmainham
15/04/18 3 30 PM
JCFC Group C - Round 1
Curraha Curraha
0-6 : 4-13
St. Colmcille's St. Colmcille's
15/04/18 2 00 PM
JAFC - Group C - Round 1
Summerhill Summerhill
1-12 : 0-15
Gaeil Colmcille Gaeil Colmcille
15/04/18 2 00 PM
JBFC - Group C - Round 1
St. Colmcille's St. Colmcille's
5-13 : 1-12
Donaghmore/Ashbourne Donaghmore/Ashbourne
15/04/18 2 00 PM
JCFC Group A - Round 1
Ratoath Ratoath
7-10 : 2-6
St Michael's St Michael's
15/04/18 2 00 PM
JDFC Group B - Round 1
Bective Bective
2-3 : 0-6
Ballivor GFC Ballivor GFC
15/04/18 2 00 PM
JDFC Group B - Round 1
Clonard Clonard
2-7 : 2-14
Wolfe Tones Wolfe Tones
15/04/18 12 00 PM
JDFC Group B - Round 1
Meath Hill Meath Hill
0-8 : 0-13
St Peter's, Dunboyne St Peter's, Dunboyne
15/04/18 11 00 AM
JDFC Group A - Round 1
Trim Trim
2-8 : 1-7
Longwood Longwood
14/04/18 7 00 PM
JCFC Group B - Round 1
Simonstown Simonstown
1-2 : 4-10
Oldcastle Oldcastle
14/04/18 7 00 PM
JCFC Group D - Round 1
Dunsany Dunsany
W/O : SCR
Castletown Castletown
14/04/18 6 00 PM
JAFC - Group C - Round 1
O'Mahonys O'Mahonys
0-7 : 3-12
Wolfe Tones Wolfe Tones
14/04/18 6 00 PM
JBFC - Group C - Round 1
Trim Trim
2-8 : 2-10
St Peter's, Dunboyne St Peter's, Dunboyne
14/04/18 6 00 PM
JCFC Group B - Round 1
Walterstown Walterstown
2-19 : 1-8
Rathkenny Rathkenny
14/04/18 6 00 PM
JCFC Group C - Round 1
Syddan Syddan
1-10 : 1-11
Carnaross Carnaross
14/04/18 5 30 PM
JBFC - Group B - Round 1
Simonstown Simonstown
3-12 : 4-12
Na Fianna CLG Na Fianna CLG
14/04/18 4 30 PM
JAFC - Group C - Round 1
Dunshaughlin GAA Dunshaughlin GAA
0-10 : 2-16
St Peter's, Dunboyne St Peter's, Dunboyne
14/04/18 4 30 PM
JCFC Group D - Round 1
St Ultan's St Ultan's
3-12 : 0-8
St Paul's St Paul's
13/04/18 8 00 PM
JBFC - Group A - Round 1
Slane Slane
0-14 : 1-7
Boardsmill Boardsmill
13/04/18 7 00 PM
JAFC - Group A - Round 1
Clann na nGael Clann na nGael
1-11 : 1-12
Moylagh Moylagh
13/04/18 7 00 PM
JAFC - Group B - Round 1
Ballivor GFC Ballivor GFC
3-14 : 1-10
Kilmainhamwood Kilmainhamwood
11/04/18 8 00 PM
JBFC - Group A - Round 1
St Mary's St Mary's
0-3 : 3-16
Kilbride GFC Kilbride GFC
10/04/18 8 00 PM
JAFC - Group B - Round 1
Moynalty Moynalty
0-6 : 0-6
St Vincent's St Vincent's

U21

No result yet, come back later !

Latest news

12.04.18 A  Partnership between the IBTS and the GAA to encourage GAA members   and supporters to give blood at local GAA club level.  GIVE BLOOD in Scoil Naomh Eoin, Navan from Monday 23rd to Thursday 26th April, 2018 from 5:00pm – 8:30pm   Please Note Days & Times Thanks IBTS   15.03.18 GIVE BLOOD in St. Ciaran’s Community School […]
more

Don't miss

Results
Please click here for details
more
Results
GAA FOOTBALL ALL IRELAND SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIP  QUALIFIER 3A – SATURDAY, 8th JULY 2017 IN PÁIRC TAILTEANN...
more

Meath GAA Community

Connect on Twitter