Results (adult)

To quickly find your club, press CTRL and F , then type in your club name and press Enter.

Senior

WhenCompetitionclub 1 club 2
24/09/17
4 00 PM
Senior Football Championship
Quarter Final
Simonstown4-12:2-16St Peter's, Dunboyne
24/09/17
2 00 PM
Senior Football Championship
Quarter Final
Moynalvey0-13:1-11Gaeil Colmcille
24/09/17
12 00 PM
All County Reserve B Football League
Final
Ballinabrackey1-14:2-13Drumbaragh
24/09/17
12 00 PM
Senior Football Championship
Relegation Game 2
Duleek-Bellewstown0-13:2-19Skryne
24/09/17
12 00 PM
All County A Football League Division 2
ACFL Div 2 Playoff
Syddan1-16:1-8Bective
23/09/17
4 30 PM
All County B Football League Division 3
Div 3 Final
Castletown3-11:1-11Skryne
23/09/17
4 00 PM
Senior Football Championship
Pre/Lim
O'Mahony's1-20:1-13Na Fianna
22/09/17
8 00 PM
Senior Football Championship
Quarter Final
Ratoath0-14:0-15Wolfe Tones
17/09/17
11 00 AM
All County B Football League Division 4
Round 9
CurrahaW/O:SCRSummerhill
17/09/17
10 00 AM
Brendan Davis Cup
Semi Final
Killyon5-10:0-17Wolfe Tones
16/09/17
5 00 PM
All County A Football League Division 3
ACFAL 3/4 Playoff
St Vincents1-15:1-10Slane
16/09/17
5 00 PM
Senior Football Championship
Relegation Game 1
Duleek-Bellewstown2-6:1-13Blackhall Gaels
16/09/17
4 00 PM
SHC Knockout
SEMI FINAL
Kiltale2-17:0-15Kilmessan
16/09/17
2 30 PM
SHC Knockout
SEMI FINAL
Kildalkey1-12:0-14St Peter's, Dunboyne
16/09/17
1 00 PM
SHC Knockout
Relegation Final
Clann na nGael1-14:3-10Boardsmill


Intermediate

WhenCompetitionclub 1 club 2
24/09/17
6 30 PM
Intermediate Football Championship
Quarter Final
Oldcastle2-13:1-8Trim
24/09/17
2 00 PM
Intermediate Football Championship
Quarter Final
Ballinlough1-11:0-17Nobber
23/09/17
5 30 PM
Corn Na Boinne
Corn Na Boinne Cup Final
Dunderry3-15:2-14Walterstown
23/09/17
5 00 PM
Intermediate Football Championship
Quarter Final
Curraha1-13:0-9Donaghmore/Ashbourne
23/09/17
5 00 PM
Intermediate Football Championship
Quarter Final
Kilmainham0-12:1-12St Michael's
23/09/17
5 00 PM
Intermediate Football Championship
Relegation Game 1
Longwood0-11:1-6Ballivor GFC
17/09/17
11 00 AM
IHC Knockout
SEMI FINAL
Kildalkey1-8:2-11O'Mahony's
17/09/17
11 00 AM
IHC Knockout
SEMI FINAL
Na Fianna2-19:2-17Kilskyre/Moylagh
16/09/17
7 00 PM
Intermediate Football Championship
Pre/Lim Q/Final
Ballinabrackey0-9:0-10Nobber


Junior

WhenCompetitionclub 1 club 2
24/09/17
2 15 PM
Junior A Football Championship
SEMI FINAL
Meath Hill1-10:1-6Carnaross
23/09/17
5 00 PM
Junior A Football Championship
SEMI FINAL
Moylagh0-12:0-8Clonard
23/09/17
5 00 PM
Junior C Football Championship
JCFC Semi Final
Duleek-Bellewstown4-15:1-10Oldcastle
23/09/17
3 30 PM
Junior B Football Championship
JBFC FINAL
Kilbride1-14:4-16Gaeil Colmcille
23/09/17
3 00 PM
Junior C Football Championship
JCFC Semi Final
Ratoath0-6:0-9Blackhall Gaels
22/09/17
8 00 PM
Junior D Football Championship`
Quarter Final
Kilmainham1-7:1-9Longwood
16/09/17
5 00 PM
Junior D Football Championship`
JDFC Quarter Final
Carnaross1-18:2-9Clonard
16/09/17
3 15 PM
Junior C Football Championship
Quarter Final
Simonstown0-10:4-11Duleek-Bellewstown
16/09/17
1 00 PM
Junior Hurling Championship
Final
O'Mahony's2-13:1-11Trim
15/09/17
8 00 PM
Junior 2 Hurling Championship
Final
Kildalkey2-15:1-10Kiltale
15/09/17
8 00 PM
Junior A Football Championship
Relegation Game
Moynalty0-10:1-10St Brigid's
15/09/17
8 00 PM
Junior D Football Championship`
JDFC Playoff Game 2
Wolfe Tones0-7:2-8Longwood


U21

WhenCompetitionclub 1 club 2