Saturday 4th Jan 2020

Sunday 15th Dec 2019

Wicklow
0-24
14:00
1-21
Meath

Venue: Arklow Referee: James Mc Grath

Saturday 14th Dec 2019

Venue: Trim Referee: Jason Buckley

Sunday 8th Dec 2019

Saturday 7th Dec 2019

Saturday 30th Nov 2019

Meath
1-15
14:00
3-28
Antrim

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Kieran Dooley

3-10
14:00
1-11

Venue: Moynalvey Referee: Martin Dawson

Friday 29th Nov 2019

Thursday 28th Nov 2019

Wednesday 27th Nov 2019

Tuesday 26th Nov 2019

Sunday 24th Nov 2019

Saturday 23rd Nov 2019

Friday 22nd Nov 2019

0-0
20:00
0-0

Venue: Trim Referee: Martin Dawson

Thursday 21st Nov 2019

Wednesday 20th Nov 2019

Venue: Ratoath Referee: Stephen Dawson

Tuesday 19th Nov 2019

Monday 18th Nov 2019

Sunday 17th Nov 2019

Saturday 16th Nov 2019

Venue: Trim Referee: TBC

Venue: Trim Referee: TBC

Friday 15th Nov 2019

3-20
20:00
1-12

Venue: Trim Referee: John Mc Donnell

Thursday 14th Nov 2019

Wednesday 13th Nov 2019

Tuesday 12th Nov 2019

Sunday 10th Nov 2019

Venue: Longwood Referee: Henri Clifford

Saturday 9th Nov 2019

Venue: Skryne Referee: TBC

Friday 8th Nov 2019

Venue: Dunsany Referee: TBC

Wednesday 6th Nov 2019

Venue: Skryne Referee: Padraic Coyle

Tuesday 5th Nov 2019

Sunday 3rd Nov 2019

Venue: Moylagh Referee: Seamus O Connor

3-13
13:00
2-11

Venue: Trim Referee: Liam Reddy

Saturday 2nd Nov 2019

Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC

Friday 1st Nov 2019

Wednesday 30th Oct 2019

Tuesday 29th Oct 2019

Monday 28th Oct 2019

Sunday 27th Oct 2019

7-22
11:00
0-4

Venue: Ratoath Referee: Jason Buckley

Saturday 26th Oct 2019

Venue: Trim Referee: TBC

1-2
TBC
3-13

Venue: Trim Referee: TBC

3-16
TBC
0-6

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: TBC

Friday 25th Oct 2019

Wednesday 23rd Oct 2019

Tuesday 22nd Oct 2019

Sunday 20th Oct 2019

Saturday 19th Oct 2019

5-7
TBC
1-5

Venue: Dunderry Referee: TBC

Venue: Carnaross Referee: TBC

9-17
TBC
1-5

Venue: Dunsany Referee: TBC

1-2
TBC
2-14

Venue: Dunsany Referee: TBC

1-10
TBC
1-7

Venue: Moynalvey Referee: TBC

Venue: Skryne Referee: TBC

Venue: Skryne Referee: TBC

2-2
TBC
9-3

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: TBC

Venue: Millbrook Referee: TBC

Wednesday 16th Oct 2019

Sunday 13th Oct 2019

4-8
TBC
6-16

Venue: Trim Referee: TBC

Saturday 12th Oct 2019

Venue: Slane Referee: TBC

Venue: Bective Referee: TBC

Venue: Curraha Referee: TBC

Venue: Trim Referee: TBC

CON
TBC
0-0

Venue: Trim Referee: TBC

Venue: Skryne Referee: TBC

Venue: Rathkenny Referee: TBC

0-8
TBC
4-11

Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC

Venue: Trim Referee: TBC

Venue: Moylagh Referee: TBC

0-4
TBC
1-12

Venue: Trim Referee: TBC

3-12
TBC
4-5

Venue: Millbrook Referee: TBC

Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC

Friday 11th Oct 2019

Venue: Longwood Referee: TBC

SENIOR COUNTY FOOTBALL

 

 

U21 COUNTY FOOTBALL

 

 

SENIOR CLUB FOOTBALL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUVENILE CLUB FOOTBALL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

UNDERAGE CLUB FOOTBALL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SENIOR COUNTY HURLING

 

 

SENIOR CLUB HURLING

 

 

 

 

 

JUVENILE CLUB HURLING