Saturday 12th Jan 2019

Dublin
1-12
19:00
1-12
Meath

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Fergal Kelly

Saturday 5th Jan 2019

Saturday 15th Dec 2018

Meath
1-5
17:00
0-9
Longford

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Alan Coyne

1-13
13:30
4-7

Venue: Athboy Referee: Gerry O Brien

Sunday 9th Dec 2018

Saturday 8th Dec 2018

Laois
0-6
18:00
3-11
Meath

Venue: O Moore Park Referee: Fintan Pierce

Sunday 2nd Dec 2018

Saturday 1st Dec 2018

3-12
10:00
3-10

Venue: Dunganny 2 Referee: Pat Gannon

Sunday 25th Nov 2018

Saturday 24th Nov 2018

Friday 23rd Nov 2018

Wednesday 21st Nov 2018

Sunday 18th Nov 2018

Saturday 17th Nov 2018

Friday 16th Nov 2018

Venue: Dunganny 2 Referee: Liam Reddy

Wednesday 14th Nov 2018

Monday 12th Nov 2018

Sunday 11th Nov 2018

Saturday 10th Nov 2018

Friday 9th Nov 2018

Wednesday 7th Nov 2018

Tuesday 6th Nov 2018

Monday 5th Nov 2018

Sunday 4th Nov 2018

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: David Coldrick

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Cormac Reilly

4-6
11:00
4-17

Venue: Trim Referee: Eamon Barry

1-8
TBC
2-15

Venue: Dunsany Referee: TBC

Saturday 3rd Nov 2018

Friday 2nd Nov 2018

Thursday 1st Nov 2018

Wednesday 31st Oct 2018

Tuesday 30th Oct 2018

1-16
20:00
2-15

Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: Gerry O Brien

Monday 29th Oct 2018

Sunday 28th Oct 2018

0-10
11:00
2-9

Venue: Trim Referee: Gus Martyn

Venue: Slane Referee: TBC

Venue: Trim Referee: TBC

Venue: Moylagh Referee: TBC

Saturday 27th Oct 2018

1-15
15:30
1-9

Venue: Athboy Referee: Bernard Heaney

1-10
13:30
0-11

Venue: Ardee St Marys Referee: Gary Hurley

Friday 26th Oct 2018

2-7
20:00
1-12

Venue: Skryne Referee: Cormac Reilly

Thursday 25th Oct 2018

Wednesday 24th Oct 2018

Tuesday 23rd Oct 2018

Monday 22nd Oct 2018

0-19
19:45
3-18

Venue: Dunganny 1 Referee: Gus Martyn

Venue: Trim Referee: Brian (Barney) O Rourke

Sunday 21st Oct 2018

Venue: Summerhill Referee: TBC

7-10
TBC
3-10

Venue: Castletown Referee: TBC

Saturday 20th Oct 2018

Venue: Curraha Referee: TBC

0-3
TBC
2-11

Venue: Dunsany Referee: TBC

Friday 19th Oct 2018

Thursday 18th Oct 2018

Wednesday 17th Oct 2018

Venue: Skryne Referee: TBC

6-13
TBC
3-2

Venue: Trim Referee: TBC

Tuesday 16th Oct 2018

Monday 15th Oct 2018

Sunday 14th Oct 2018

Venue: Bective Referee: TBC

Venue: Trim Referee: TBC

1-8
TBC
2-7

Venue: Slane Referee: TBC

9-20
TBC
0-1

Venue: Trim Referee: TBC

Venue: Skryne Referee: TBC

Saturday 13th Oct 2018

Venue: Moylagh Referee: TBC

Friday 12th Oct 2018

Thursday 11th Oct 2018

Tuesday 9th Oct 2018

Venue: Trim Referee: TBC

Sunday 7th Oct 2018

3-8
TBC
0-12

Venue: Simonstown Referee: TBC

Saturday 6th Oct 2018

Venue: Curraha Referee: TBC

4-7
TBC
4-14

Venue: Dunsany Referee: TBC

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: TBC

Venue: Skryne Referee: TBC

Friday 5th Oct 2018

Thursday 4th Oct 2018

Wednesday 3rd Oct 2018

Venue: Bective Referee: TBC

Tuesday 2nd Oct 2018

Monday 1st Oct 2018

Venue: Skryne Referee: TBC

Sunday 30th Sep 2018

1-1
TBC
6-8

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: TBC

Venue: Donore Referee: TBC

Venue: Moylagh Referee: TBC

Saturday 29th Sep 2018

SENIOR COUNTY FOOTBALL

 

 

SENIOR CLUB FOOTBALL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUVENILE CLUB FOOTBALL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

UNDERAGE CLUB FOOTBALL