Please see PDF downloads of our club and county games:

Click on the game you wish to view, and the digital programme will download.




2022 Fairyhouse Steel Senior Football Championship Semi-Finals (Sunday 02/10/22)

SF 2022 SFC Programme – Summerhill v Wolfe Tones & Ratoath v Na Fianna

2022 Meade Farm Intermediate Football Championship Semi-Finals (Saturday 01/10/22)

2022 IFC Nobber v Dunshaughlin & Dunderry v Duleek Bellewstown

2022 Fairyhouse Steel Senior Football Relegation Playoffs

SF 2022 SFC Programme – Ballinabrackey v O’Mahony’s

SF 2022 SFC Programme – Seneschalstown v St Colmcille’s




2022 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim Senior Hurling Championship Semi-Finals

2022 Hanley’s Clean Meals Intermediate Hurling Championship Semi-Finals

2022 SHC Programme Semi-Final -Kildalkey v Trim & IHC Kildalkey v Rathmolyon

2022 SHC Programme Semi-Final – Ratoath v Kiltale & IHC – Dunderry v Drumree

2022 K Windows & Doors Junior Hurling Championship Final

2022 JHC Programme Final – St Peter’s v Kiltale





2022 Fairyhouse Steel Senior Football Championship Quarter-Finals (Sat 17-09 to Sun 18-09)

QF 2022 SFC Programme – O’Mahony’s v St Peter’s Dunboyne

QF 2022 SFC Programme – Seneschalstown v Don Ash

QF 2022 SFC Programme – Moynalvey v Ratoath

QF 2022 SFC Programme – Ballinabrackey v Simonstown

QF 2022 SFC Programme – Curraha v St Colmcille’s

QF 2022 SFC Programme – Trim v Na Fianna

QF 2022 SFC Programme – Summerhill v Skryne & Wolfe Tones v Gaeil Colmcille

2022 IFC Rathkenny v Dunshaughlin & Don Ash v Dunshaughlin







2022 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim Senior Hurling Championship Quarter-Finals

2022 Hanley’s Clean Meals Intermediate Hurling Championship Quarter-Finals

2022 SHC Programme Qtr-Final – Ratoath v Killyon & IHC – Dunderry v Gaeil Colmcille

2022 SHC Programme Qtr-Final -Kildalkey v Kilmessan & IHC Kildalkey v Kilskyre Moylagh




2022 Fairyhouse Steel Senior Football Championship Round 3 (FRI 02/09 to SUN 04/09)

Group A

Rd. 3 2022 SFC Programme – St Colmcille’s v Skryne

Rd. 3 2022 SFC Programme – Seneschalstown v Wolfe Tones

Group B

Rd. 3 2022 SFC Programme – Moynalvey v Trim

Rd. 3 2022 SFC Programme – O’Mahony’s v Curraha

Group C

Rd. 3 2022 SFC Programme – Gaeil Colmcille v Ratoath

Rd. 3 2022 SFC Programme – Simonstown v Don Ash

Group D

Rd. 3 2022 SFC Programme – Ballinabrackey v St Peter’s Dunboyne

Rd. 3 2022 SFC Programme – Summerhill v Na Fianna


2022 Meade Farm Intermediate Football Championship Round 5

Rd. 5 2022 IFC Programme – Bective v Dunshaughlin




2022 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim Senior Hurling Championship Round 4 (FRI 12-08 to SUN 14-08)

Group A

2022 SHC Programme Round 5 -Kildalkey v Ratoath & IHC Kildalkey v Rathmolyon

2022 SHC Programme Round 5 – Kiltale v Trim

2022 SHC Programme Round 5 – Na Fianna v St Peter’s Dunboyne

Group B

2022 SHC Programme Round 5 – Clann na nGael v Killyon

2022 SHC Programme Round 5 – BHG v Longwood

2022 SHC Programme Round 5 – Kilmessan v Boardsmill

 




2022 Senior Football Championship Round 2 (SAT 20/08 to SUN 21/08)

Group A

2022 SFC Programme Round 2 – Wolfe Tones v St Colmcille’s

2022 SFC Programme Round 2 – Seneschalstown v Skryne

Group B

2022 SFC Programme Round 2 – Moynalvey v O’Mahony’s

2022 SFC Programme Round 2 – Trim v Curraha

Group C

2022 SFC Programme Round 2 – Gaeil Colmcille v Simonstown

2022 SFC Programme Round 2 – Ratoath v Donaghmore Ashbourne

Group D

2022 SFC Programme Round 2 – St Peter’s Dunboyne v Na Fianna

2022 SFC Programme Round 2 – Ballinabrackey v Summerhill


2022 Intermediate Football Championship Round 4

2022 Intermediate Football Championship Round 4 – Meath Hill v Duleek Bellewstown & Rathkenny v Clann na nGael




2022 Senior Hurling Championship Round 4 (FRI 12-08 to SUN 14-08)

Group A

2022 SHC Programme Round 4 – St Peter’s Dunboyne v Kildalkey

2022 SHC Programme Round 4 – Kiltale v Na Fianna

2022 SHC Programme Round 4 – Ratoath v Trim

Group B

2022 SHC Programme Round 4 – BHG v Killyon

2022 SHC Programme Round 4 – Kilmessan v Longwood

2022 SHC Programme Round 4 – Clann na nGael v Boardsmill

2022 Intermediate Hurling Championship Round 4

2022 IHC Programme Round 4 – Gaeil Colmcille v Ratoath





2022 Senior Football Championship Round 1 (FRI 05/08 to 07/08)

Group A

2022 SFC Programme Round 1 – Wolfe Tones v Skryne

2022 SFC Programme Round 1 – Seneschalstown v St Colmcille’s

Group B

2022 SFC Programme Round 1 – Moynalvey v Curraha

2022 SFC Programme Round 1 – Trim v O’Mahony’s

Group C

2022 SFC Programme Round 1 – Gaeil Colmcille v Donaghmore Ashbourne

2022 SFC Programme Round 1 – Ratoath v Simonstown

Group D

2022 SFC Programme Round 1 – St Peter’s Dunboyne v Summerhill

2022 SFC Programme Round 1 – Ballinabrackey v Na Fianna




2022 Senior Hurling Championship Round 3

Group A

2022 SHC Programme Round 3 – Na Fianna v Kildalkey

2022 SHC Programme Round 3 – St Peter’s Dunboyne v Trim

2022 SHC Programme Round 3 – Kiltale v Ratoath

Group B

2022 SHC Programme Round 3 – Blackhall Gaels v Boardsmill

2022 SHC Programme Round 3 – Longwood v Killyon

2022 SHC Programme Round 3 – Kilmessan v Clann na nGael


 


2022 PT IFC Round 2 & JFC Round 2


2022 A League Div 1A Final – Summerhill v St Colmcille’s



2022 Senior Hurling Championship Round 2

Group A

2022 SHC Programme Round 2 – Kildalkey v Trim

2022 SHC Programme Round 2 – Kiltale v St Peter’s Dunboyne

2022 SHC Programme Round 2 – Na Fianna v Ratoath

Group B

2022 SHC Programme Round 2 – Blackhall Gaels v Kilmessan

2022 SHC Programme Round 2 – Longwood v Clann na nGael

2022 SHC Programme Round 2 – Killyon v Boardsmill




2022 Intermediate & Junior B Championship Round 1

2022 IFC Programme Rd 1 – Kilmainham v Bective & JBFC – Drumconrath v Cortown

2022 IFC Programme Rd 1 – St Patrick’s v Blackhall Gaels




2022 Senior Hurling Championship Round 1

Group A

2022 SHC Programme Round 1 – Kildalkey v Kiltale

2022 SHC Programme Round 1 – St Peter’s Dunboyne v Ratoath

2022 SHC Programme Round 1 – Na Fianna v Trim

Group B

2022 SHC Programme Round 1 – Blackhall Gaels v Clann na nGael

2022 SHC Programme Round 1 – Killyon v Kilmessan

2022 SHC Programme Round 1 – Longwood v Boardsmill




SAT 26/03/22

Leinster MHC Tier 3 Rd. 3 – Meath v Carlow


2021


SAT 04/12/21 – SUN 05/12/21

Leinster JHC – Boardsmill v Shamrocks

Leinster IFC – Trim v Thomastown

Leinster SFC – Wolfe Tones v Kilmacud Crokes

SAT 27/11/21 – SUN 28/11/21

Corn Dónal Ó Loingsigh 2021

PremFC Final Div 3

Billy Byrne Cup Final 2021

Brendan Davis Cup Final 2021

PremFC Final Div 7 & 8

SAT 20/11/21 – SUN 21/11/21

2021 Meath GAA County Hurling Finals Weekend Programme

SAT 13/11/21 – SUN 14/11/21

2021 Hanley’s Clean Meals – IHC Semi-Finals – Rathmolyon v Boardsmill & Drumree v Dunderry

2021 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim – SHC Semi-Finals – Ratoath v Kiltale & Kildalkey v Trim

2021 K Windows & Doors – JHC Final – Kilmessan v St Peter’s Dunboyne

SAT 05/11/21 – SUN 07/11/21

2021 Meath GAA County Football Finals Weekend Programme

SAT 30/10/21 – SUN 31/10/21

2021 Meath Cleaning Supplies Ltd Premier Football Championship Final Div 5 – Rathkenny v Ballinabrackey

2021 Meath Cleaning Supplies Ltd Premier Football Championship Final Div 4 – Seneschalstown v Blackhall Gaels

2021 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim SHC Qtr-Finals – Trim v St Peter’s Dunboyne & Killyon v Kiltale

FRI 22/10/21 – SAT 23/10/21 – SUN 24/10/21

2021 Balreask Bar JFC Semi-Final – St Ultan’s v St Vincent’s

2021 Fairyhouse Steel SFC Semi-Final – Donaghmore/Ashbourne v St Peter’s Dunboyne & Premier FC1 – Dunshaughlin v St Peter’s

2021 Balreask Bar JFC Semi-Final – Dunsany v Carnaross

2021 Fairyhouse Steel SFC Semi-Final – Ratoath v Wolfe Tones & PremFC2 Ratoath v Summerhill

2021 Meade Farm IFC Semi-Finals – Trim v Walterstown & Oldcastle v Rathkenny

SAT 16/10/21 – SUN 17/10/21

2021 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim SHC Rd. 5 – Kildalkey v Kiltale

2021 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim SHC Rd. 5 – Ratoath v Longwood

2021 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim SHC Rd. 5 – Kilmessan v St Peter’s Dunboyne

2021 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim SHC Rd. 5 – Clann na nGael v Blackhall Gaels

2021 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim SHC Rd. 5 – Trim v Na Fianna

2021 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim SHC Rd. 5 – Wolfe Tones v Killyon

FRI 08/09/21 – SAT 09/10/21 – SUN 10/10/21

2021 Fairyhouse Steel SFC Qtr-Final – St Peter’s Dunboyne v St Colmcille’s

2021 Fairyhouse Steel SFC Qtr-Final – Gaeil Colmcille v Donaghmore/Ashbourne

2021 Fairyhouse Steel SFC Qtr-Final – Na Fianna v Wolfe Tones

2021 Fairyhouse Steel SFC Qtr-Final – Ratoath v Summerhill

2021 Meade Farm Group IFC Qtr-Final – Trim v Dunderry

SAT 02/010/21 to SUN 03/10/21

2021 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim SHC Rd. 4 – Na Fianna v Kildalkey

2021 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim SHC Rd. 4 – Wolfe Tones v St Peter’s Dunboyne

2021 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim SHC Rd. 4 – Blackhall Gaels v Killyon

2021 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim SHC Rd. 4 – Ratoath v Kiltale

2021 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim SHC Rd. 4 – Clann na nGael v Kilmessan

2021 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim SHC Rd. 4 – Longwood v Trim

2021 Hanley’s Clean Meals IHC Rd. 4 – Boardsmill v Dunderry

SAT 25/09/21 to SUN 26/09/21

2021 Feis Cup & Corn na Bóinne Finals

2021 Tailteann Cup Final & Prelim IFC

SAT 18/09/21 to SUN 19/09/21

2021 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim SHC Rd. 3 – Na Fianna v Ratoath

2021 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim SHC Rd. 3 – Kilmessan v Wolfe Tones

2021 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim SHC Rd. 3 – Blackhall Gaels v St Peter’s Dunboyne

2021 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim SHC Rd. 3 – Kildalkey v Trim & Hanley’s Clean Meals IHC – Drumree v O’Mahony’s

2021 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim SHC Rd. 3 – Killyon v Clann na nGael

2021 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim SHC Rd. 3 – Longwood v Kiltale

SAT 11/09/21 to SUN 12/09/21

2021 Fairyhouse Steel SFC Rd. 3 – Simonstown v Gaeil Colmcille & St Peter’s Dunboyne v Summerhill

2021 Meade Farm IFC Rd. 3 – Clann na nGael v Trim

SAT 04/09/21 – SUN 05/09/21

2021 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim SHC Rd. 2 – Kildalkey v Ratoath

2021 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim SHC Rd. 2 – Kiltale v Trim

2021 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim SHC Rd. 2 – Na Fianna v Longwood

2021 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim SHC Rd. 2 – Clann na nGael v Wolfe Tones

2021 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim SHC Rd. 2 – Killyon v St Peter’s Dunboyne

2021 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim SHC Rd. 2 – Blackhall Gaels v Kilmessan

 

SAT 28/08/21 – SUN 29/08/21

2021 Fairyhouse Steel SFC Rd. 1 – Skryne v St Peter’s Dunboyne

2021 Fairyhouse Steel SFC Rd. 2 – Ratoath v Donaghmore/Ashbourne & Wolfe Tones v Simonstown Gaels

2021 Meade Farm IFC Rd. 2 – Kilmainham v Drumbaragh

2021 Meade Farm IFC Rd. 2 – Walterstown v Meath Hill

 

FRI 20/08/21 – SAT 21/08/21

2021 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim SHC Rd. 1 – Kildalkey v Longwood

2021 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim SHC Rd. 1 – Clann na nGael v St Peter’s Dunboyne

2021 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim SHC Rd. 1 – Trim v Ratoath

2021 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim SHC Rd. 1 – Na Fianna v Kiltale

2021 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim SHC Rd. 1 – Killyon v Kilmessan

2021 Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim SHC Rd. 1 – Blackhall Gaels v Wolfe Tones

2021 Hanley’s Clean Meals – IHC Rd. 1 – Gaeil Colmcille v Ratoath

13/08/21 – 15/08/21

2021 Fairyhouse Steel SFC Rd. 1 – Skryne v St Peter’s Dunboyne

2021 Fairyhouse Steel SFC Rd. 1 – St Colmcille’s v Ballinabrackey

2021 Fairyhouse Steel SFC Rd. 1 – Gaeil Colmcille v Wolfe Tones & Seneschalstown v Summerhill

2021 Meade Farm IFC Rd. 1 – Oldcastle v Meath Hill


08/08/21

2020 Meath Hurling Finals Weekend Programme


02/08/21

2020 Feis Cup Final & 2020 Corn na Bóinne Final Programme


01/08/21

Brendan Davis Cup Semi-Finals Programme


28/07/2021

2021 Feis Cup Semi-Final Programme


27/07/2021

2020 Tailteann Cup Final Programme