Tuesday 23rd Apr 2024
Venue: Baconstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: Peter O Halloran
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: Robert Purfield
Venue: Stamullen Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: TBC
Venue: Athboy Referee: Shane Mooney
Venue: Drumbaragh Referee: Gabriel Patterson
Venue: Moylagh Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Cortown Referee: Eamon Barry
Venue: Donore Referee: Bryan Smith
Venue: Meath Hill Referee: Kieran Smith
Venue: Carlanstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Simonstown Referee: TBC
Wednesday 24th Apr 2024
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: Andrew Smith
Venue: Bective Referee: Sean Gahan
Venue: Carnaross Referee: Raymond Farrelly
Venue: Drumbaragh Referee: TBC
Venue: Donore Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: TBC
Venue: Stamullen Referee: Cormac Reilly
Venue: Trim Referee: Stephen Dowling
Venue: Kilmainhamwood Referee: Paul Mooney
Venue: Ratoath Referee: Brendan O Brien
Venue: Ballinlough Referee: TBC
Venue: Walterstown Referee: Declan Browne
Venue: Moynalvey Referee: Darren Dunne
Venue: Duleek (Tony Callaghan Park) Referee: Robert Purfield
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Brian (Barney) O Rourke
Venue: St. Finians Park Referee: Declan Leech
Venue: Castletown Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Skryne Referee: Stephen Cregan
Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: TBC
Venue: Millbrook Referee: Peter O Halloran
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Robbie Barrett
Venue: Gormanstown Referee: Conor Garvey
Venue: Killyon Referee: TBC
Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: Bernard Heaney
Venue: Dunsany Referee: TBC
Venue: Ráth Cairn Referee: TBC
Venue: Longwood Referee: Thomas Macleod
Venue: Summerhill Referee: Frank Scully
Venue: Dunsany Referee: Eamon Barry
Venue: Simonstown Referee: Seamus O Connor
Thursday 25th Apr 2024
Venue: Abbottstown - GAA Centre of Excellence Referee: TBC
Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Ballivor Referee: TBC
Venue: Baconstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Ráth Cairn Referee: TBC
Venue: Bective Referee: Pat Clarke
Venue: Dunderry Referee: Seamus O Connor
Venue: Syddan Referee: Liam Reddy
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Padraic Coyle
Venue: Longwood Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: Sean Clarke
Venue: Ballinlough Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Meath Hill Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: Stephen Murphy
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Paul Scanlon
Venue: Kilcloon Referee: Stephen Cregan
Friday 26th Apr 2024
Venue: Rathmolyon Referee: TBC
Venue: Batterstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunderry Referee: TBC
Venue: Drumree Referee: TBC
Venue: Trim Referee: TBC
Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Gus Martyn
Venue: Athboy Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Drumree Referee: Derek Ryan
Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunderry Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Sean Gahan
Venue: Trim Road O Mahonys Referee: Owen Ganly
Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: TBC
Venue: Walterstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: TBC
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC
Venue: Ratoath Referee: Eamon Barry
Venue: Rathkenny Referee: Cormac Reilly
Venue: Summerhill Referee: Pat Clarke
Venue: Castletown Referee: Kieran Smith
Saturday 27th Apr 2024
Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: TBC
Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: TBC
Sunday 28th Apr 2024
Monday 22nd Apr 2024
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: Brendan O Brien
Venue: Castletown Referee: Gabriel Patterson
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Summerhill Referee: Martin Ennis
Venue: Nobber Referee: Peter O Halloran
Venue: Ballivor Referee: Owen Ganly
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Pat Clarke
Venue: Ballinlough Referee: Gerry Skelly
Venue: Carlanstown Referee: Raymond Tynan
Venue: Kilbride Referee: Kevin Hourihane
Venue: Sean Newman Park Referee: Bernard Heaney
Venue: Drumbaragh Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: Andrew Lenehan
Venue: Bective Referee: Seamus O Connor
Venue: Carnaross Referee: Dessie Smyth
Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Killian leddy
Venue: Millbrook Referee: Kieran Olwell
Venue: Baconstown Referee: Robbie Barrett
Venue: Cortown Referee: Larry Mc Entee
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: Eamon Barry
Venue: Enfield Referee: Aidan Dalton
Venue: Walterstown Referee: Ian Dowdall
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Stephen Cregan
Venue: Ratoath Referee: Padraic Coyle
Venue: Simonstown Referee: Joseph Curran
Sunday 21st Apr 2024
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: Jonathan Carpenter
Venue: Trim Referee: Conor Ferguson
Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: Robbie Barrett
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: Jonathan Carpenter
Venue: Drumree Referee: Martin Ennis
Venue: Trim Referee: Conor Ferguson
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: Jonathan Carpenter
Venue: Moylagh Referee: Raymond Tynan
Venue: Trim Referee: Conor Ferguson
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Eamon Barry
Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: Noel Reilly
Venue: Rathmolyon Referee: Ciarán Flynn
Venue: Kiltale Referee: Martin Ennis
Venue: Moynalty Referee: Patrick Clarke
Venue: Dunsany Referee: Stephen Cregan
Venue: Summerhill Referee: Thomas Macleod
Venue: Duleek (Tony Callaghan Park) Referee: Cormac Reilly
Venue: Simonstown Referee: Paul Mooney
Saturday 20th Apr 2024
Venue: Baconstown Referee: Ciarán Flynn
Venue: Ráth Cairn Referee: TBC
Venue: Drumbaragh Referee: Thomas Macleod
Venue: Castletown Referee: Paul Mooney
Venue: Athboy Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Trim Referee: Sean Gahan
Venue: Ratoath Referee: Frank Scully
Venue: Gormanstown Referee: Hugo Whoriskey
Venue: Dunganny 2 Referee: Sean Gahan
Venue: Kilmainhamwood Referee: Gabriel Patterson
Venue: Batterstown Referee: Noel Reilly
Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC
Venue: Batterstown Referee: Noel Reilly
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC
Venue: Batterstown Referee: Noel Reilly
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Shane Mooney
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Shane Mooney
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC
Venue: Simonstown Referee: Robbie Barrett
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Shane Mooney
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Shane Mooney
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Shane Mooney
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Martin Dawson
Friday 19th Apr 2024
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Tommy Lynch
Venue: Longwood Referee: Gus Martyn
Venue: Manguard Park Referee: Gearoid Mc Grath
Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Millbrook Referee: TBC
Venue: Carlanstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Kevin Hourihane
Venue: Trim Referee: Henri Clifford
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: Martin Ennis
Venue: Simonstown Referee: Paul Mooney
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Joseph Curran
Venue: Ratoath Referee: Stephen Cregan
Venue: Moynalty Referee: Seamus O Connor
Venue: Kilmessan Referee: TBC
Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: Robbie Barrett
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Cormac Reilly
Sunday 7th Apr 2024
Venue: Abbotstown Pitch 4 Referee: Ciaran Goff
Sunday 24th Mar 2024
Sunday 17th Mar 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: Gavin Donegan
Sunday 10th Mar 2024
Venue: Trim Referee: Ronan Carroll
Sunday 3rd Mar 2024
Monday 26th Feb 2024
Venue: Castledaly GAA Referee: Ciaran Groome
Sunday 18th Feb 2024
Sunday 4th Feb 2024
Sunday 28th Jan 2024
Sunday 21st Jan 2024
Sunday 3rd Dec 2023
Venue: Mallow Referee: Seamus Mulvihill
Saturday 15th Jul 2023
Venue: Austin Stack Park Referee: Shane Curley
Wednesday 5th Jul 2023
Saturday 1st Jul 2023
Sunday 25th Jun 2023
Tuesday 28th Mar 2023
Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park Referee: TBC
Saturday 25th Mar 2023
Sunday 19th Mar 2023
Thursday 16th Mar 2023
Venue: Emo Referee: David Hurson
Saturday 25th Feb 2023
Saturday 18th Feb 2023
Monday 6th Feb 2023
Saturday 28th Jan 2023
Saturday 21st Jan 2023
Wednesday 26th Jan 2022
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: TBC
Monday 20th Dec 2021
Sunday 19th Dec 2021
Friday 17th Dec 2021
Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: TBC
Sunday 12th Dec 2021
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Saturday 11th Dec 2021
Friday 10th Dec 2021
Thursday 9th Dec 2021
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: TBC
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: TBC
Monday 6th Dec 2021
Venue: Stamullen Referee: TBC
Sunday 5th Dec 2021
Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Walterstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Ballivor Referee: TBC
Wednesday 1st Dec 2021
Monday 29th Nov 2021
Sunday 28th Nov 2021
Venue: Walterstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Stamullen Referee: TBC
Saturday 27th Nov 2021
Sunday 21st Nov 2021
Venue: Millbrook Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: TBC
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: TBC
Saturday 20th Nov 2021
Friday 19th Nov 2021
Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: TBC
Wednesday 17th Nov 2021
Sunday 14th Nov 2021
Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: TBC
Friday 12th Nov 2021
Sunday 7th Nov 2021
Venue: Enfield Referee: TBC
Venue: Summerhill Referee: TBC
SENIOR COUNTY FOOTBALL
SENIOR CLUB FOOTBALL
JUNIOR CLUB FOOTBALL
JUVENILE CLUB FOOTBALL
UNDERAGE CLUB FOOTBALL
SENIOR COUNTY HURLING
SENIOR CLUB HURLING
JUVENILE CLUB HURLING
UNDERAGE CLUB HURLING
SENIOR COUNTY LADIES FOOTBALL