Friday 19th Apr 2024
Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: Robbie Barrett
Venue: Longwood Referee: Ciarán Flynn
Venue: Carlanstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Ballinacree Referee: TBC
Venue: Carnaross Referee: Patrick Clarke
Venue: Drumbaragh Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilmainhamwood Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Walterstown Referee: Padraic Coyle
Venue: Castletown Referee: Peter O Halloran
Venue: Dunsany Referee: Stephen Cregan
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Cormac Reilly
Venue: Skryne Referee: Ciarán Flynn
Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: TBC
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: Noel Reilly
Venue: Moynalty Referee: Seamus O Connor
Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Simonstown Referee: Paul Mooney
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Kevin Hourihane
Venue: Longwood Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: TBC
Venue: Kentstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Millbrook Referee: TBC
Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Tommy Lynch
Venue: Longwood Referee: Gus Martyn
Saturday 20th Apr 2024
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Shane Mooney
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Shane Mooney
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC
Venue: Simonstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Shane Mooney
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Shane Mooney
Venue: Batterstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC
Venue: Batterstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Batterstown Referee: Noel Reilly
Venue: Batterstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Batterstown Referee: Noel Reilly
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: TBC
Venue: Gormanstown Referee: Hugo Whoriskey
Venue: Kilmainhamwood Referee: Gabriel Patterson
Venue: Dunderry Referee: Sean Gahan
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: TBC
Venue: Moynalty Referee: TBC
Venue: Syddan Referee: TBC
Venue: Castletown Referee: Paul Mooney
Venue: Trim Referee: Henri Clifford
Venue: Athboy Referee: Conor Ferguson
Venue: Baconstown Referee: Mark Reilly
Venue: Drumbaragh Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Ráth Cairn Referee: TBC
Sunday 21st Apr 2024
Venue: Simonstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC
Venue: Stamullen Referee: TBC
Venue: Duleek (Tony Callaghan Park) Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: TBC
Venue: Summerhill Referee: TBC
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Moynalty Referee: TBC
Venue: Ratoath Referee: TBC
Venue: Carnaross Referee: TBC
Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Eamon Barry
Venue: Kiltale Referee: Ciarán Flynn
Venue: Rathmolyon Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilmessan Referee: TBC
Venue: Moylagh Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: TBC
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: TBC
Monday 22nd Apr 2024
Venue: Ráth Cairn Referee: TBC
Venue: Baconstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Cortown Referee: TBC
Venue: Ratoath Referee: Padraic Coyle
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Stephen Cregan
Friday 19th Apr 2024
Venue: Kilmessan Referee: TBC
Thursday 18th Apr 2024
Venue: Simonstown Referee: Ian Dowdall
Venue: Skryne Referee: Shane Mooney
Venue: Meath Hill Referee: Patrick Clarke
Venue: Duleek (Tony Callaghan Park) Referee: Peter O Halloran
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: Walterstown Referee: Stephen Murphy
Venue: Kilcloon Referee: Stephen Cregan
Venue: Carlanstown Referee: Gus Martyn
Venue: Moynalty Referee: Seamus O Connor
Venue: Trim Referee: Conor Ferguson
Venue: Ratoath Referee: Noel Reilly
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Killian leddy
Venue: Syddan Referee: Brendan O Brien
Venue: Kiltale Referee: Henry Clifford
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Sean Gahan
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Andrew Smith
Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: Liam Reddy
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: Larry Mc Entee
Venue: Rathkenny Referee: TBC
Venue: Abbottstown - GAA Centre of Excellence Referee: TBC
Wednesday 17th Apr 2024
Venue: Dunganny 1 Referee: Bernard Heaney
Venue: Carnaross Referee: Raymond Tynan
Venue: Athboy Referee: Pat Clarke
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Stephen Dowling
Venue: Batterstown Referee: Kevin Hourihane
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Gus Martyn
Venue: Longwood Referee: Noel Reilly
Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: Conor Ferguson
Venue: Trim Referee: Henry Clifford
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Peter O Halloran
Venue: Kiltale Referee: Martin Dawson
Tuesday 16th Apr 2024
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: Cormac Reilly
Venue: Cortown Referee: Peter O Halloran
Venue: Duleek (Tony Callaghan Park) Referee: Hugo Whoriskey
Venue: Stamullen Referee: Liam Reddy
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: Ballinacree Referee: Seamus O Connor
Venue: Bective Referee: Declan Browne
Venue: Kilbride Referee: Robert Purfield
Venue: Slane Referee: Eamon Barry
Venue: Drumbaragh Referee: Paul Mooney
Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú
Venue: Walterstown Referee: Thomas Macleod
Venue: Rathkenny Referee: Andrew Smith
Venue: Kiltale Referee: Noel Reilly
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Conor Garvey
Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar Referee: TBC
Monday 15th Apr 2024
Venue: Ratoath Referee: Bryan Smith
Venue: Slane Referee: Eamon Barry
Venue: Trim Road O Mahonys Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Kilmessan Referee: Peter O Halloran
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: Stamullen Referee: TBC
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: Martin Ennis
Venue: Meath Hill Referee: TBC
Venue: Batterstown Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú
Venue: Carnaross Referee: Pat Clarke
Venue: St. Finians Park Referee: Thomas Macleod
Venue: Skryne Referee: Ian Dowdall
Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: Kieran Olwell
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Pat Clarke
Venue: Stamullen Referee: Andrew Smith
Venue: Ratoath Referee: Joseph Curran
Venue: Community School Pitch Ashbourne Referee: Stephen Murphy
Venue: Moynalvey Referee: Sean Gahan
Sunday 14th Apr 2024
Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh Referee: Thomas Murphy
Venue: Duleek (Tony Callaghan Park) Referee: Robert Purfield
Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú
Venue: Kilcloon Referee: Gus Martyn
Venue: Rathkenny Referee: Peter O Halloran
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: Sean Clarke
Venue: Millbrook Referee: Peter Skelly
Venue: Kilbride Referee: Bryan Smith
Venue: Páirc Baile Ghib Referee: Brian (Barney) O Rourke
Venue: Seafield, Laytown Referee: Hugo Whoriskey
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: Aidan Dalton
Venue: Drumconrath Referee: Darren Monaghan
Venue: Kilmainhamwood Referee: Seamus O Connor
Venue: Slane Referee: TBC
Venue: Summerhill Referee: Stephen Cregan
Venue: Trim Referee: Pat Clarke
Venue: Trim Road O Mahonys Referee: Eamon Barry
Venue: Kiltale Referee: TBC
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: Martin Dawson
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Bernard Heaney
Venue: Boardsmill Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: Marcas Ó Donnchú
Venue: Longwood Referee: Noel Reilly
Saturday 13th Apr 2024
Venue: Dunboyne Referee: Andrew Smith
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: David Gough
Venue: Páirc Baile Ghib Referee: Joseph Curran
Venue: Summerhill Referee: David Coldrick
Venue: Ballinabrackey Referee: Declan Leech
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: Kieran Olwell
Venue: Millbrook Referee: Pat Clarke
Sunday 7th Apr 2024
Venue: Abbotstown Pitch 4 Referee: Ciaran Goff
Sunday 24th Mar 2024
Sunday 17th Mar 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: Gavin Donegan
Sunday 10th Mar 2024
Venue: Trim Referee: Ronan Carroll
Sunday 3rd Mar 2024
Monday 26th Feb 2024
Venue: Castledaly GAA Referee: Ciaran Groome
Sunday 18th Feb 2024
Sunday 4th Feb 2024
Sunday 28th Jan 2024
Sunday 21st Jan 2024
Sunday 3rd Dec 2023
Venue: Mallow Referee: Seamus Mulvihill
Saturday 15th Jul 2023
Venue: Austin Stack Park Referee: Shane Curley
Wednesday 5th Jul 2023
Saturday 1st Jul 2023
Sunday 25th Jun 2023
Tuesday 28th Mar 2023
Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park Referee: TBC
Saturday 25th Mar 2023
Sunday 19th Mar 2023
Thursday 16th Mar 2023
Venue: Emo Referee: David Hurson
Saturday 25th Feb 2023
Saturday 18th Feb 2023
Monday 6th Feb 2023
Saturday 28th Jan 2023
Saturday 21st Jan 2023
Wednesday 26th Jan 2022
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: TBC
Monday 20th Dec 2021
Sunday 19th Dec 2021
Friday 17th Dec 2021
Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: TBC
Sunday 12th Dec 2021
Venue: Paddy O'Brien Park Referee: TBC
Venue: Grangegodden Referee: TBC
Saturday 11th Dec 2021
Friday 10th Dec 2021
Thursday 9th Dec 2021
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: TBC
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: TBC
Monday 6th Dec 2021
Venue: Stamullen Referee: TBC
Sunday 5th Dec 2021
Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Walterstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Ballivor Referee: TBC
Wednesday 1st Dec 2021
Monday 29th Nov 2021
Sunday 28th Nov 2021
Venue: Walterstown Referee: TBC
Venue: Stamullen Referee: TBC
Saturday 27th Nov 2021
Sunday 21st Nov 2021
Venue: Millbrook Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Uí Rís Piltown Referee: TBC
Venue: Ashbourne Referee: TBC
Saturday 20th Nov 2021
Friday 19th Nov 2021
Venue: Seneschalstown Referee: TBC
Wednesday 17th Nov 2021
Sunday 14th Nov 2021
Venue: Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry Referee: TBC
Friday 12th Nov 2021
Sunday 7th Nov 2021
Venue: Enfield Referee: TBC
Venue: Summerhill Referee: TBC
SENIOR COUNTY FOOTBALL
SENIOR CLUB FOOTBALL
JUNIOR CLUB FOOTBALL
JUVENILE CLUB FOOTBALL
UNDERAGE CLUB FOOTBALL
SENIOR COUNTY HURLING
SENIOR CLUB HURLING
JUVENILE CLUB HURLING
UNDERAGE CLUB HURLING
SENIOR COUNTY LADIES FOOTBALL