U13 Football League Division 8

To quickly find your club, press CTRL and F , then type in your club name and press Enter.

www.rsawards.ie U13 Football League – Roinn 8

Team played won drawn lost FOR AGAINST difference points
Skryne 6 6 0 0 0 12 
Donaghmore/Ashbourne 6 5 0 1 0 10 
St. Colmcille’s 5 3 0 2 0
St Patrick’s 5 3 0 2 0
Trim 6 2 0 4 0
O’Mahony’s 6 2 0 4 0
Ratoath 6 1 0 5 0
Gaeil Colmcille 6 1 0 5 0

Fixtures

When round club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref
26/09/17
6 45 PM
Round 6 St. Colmcille’s V St Patrick’s Páirc Uí Rís Piltown
referee:
Liam O Brien
07/10/17
12 30 PM
Round 7 Trim V St. Colmcille’s Trim
 
07/10/17
12 30 PM
Round 7 Ratoath V O’Mahony’s Ratoath
 
07/10/17
12 30 PM
Round 7 Skryne V Donaghmore/Ashbourne Skryne
 
07/10/17
12 30 PM
Round 7 St Patrick’s V Gaeil Colmcille Stamullen
 

Results

When round club 1   club 2 Venue
12/08/17
2 00 PM
Round 1 St. Colmcille’s 3-11 : 3-15 Skryne Páirc Uí Rís Piltown
12/08/17
2 00 PM
Round 1 O’Mahony’s W/O : SCR Gaeil Colmcille Paddy O’Brien Park
12/08/17
2 00 PM
Round 1 Donaghmore/Ashbourne 4-15 : 2-1 Ratoath Ashbourne
26/08/17
12 30 PM
Round 2 Gaeil Colmcille SCR : W/O Donaghmore/Ashbourne Array
26/08/17
12 30 PM
Round 2 Ratoath 2-4 : 10-15 St. Colmcille’s Ratoath
26/08/17
12 30 PM
Round 2 O’Mahony’s 5-6 : 3-6 St Patrick’s Paddy O’Brien Park
29/08/17
7 00 PM
Round 2 Skryne 6-14 : 2-5 Trim Skryne
31/08/17
7 30 PM
Round 1 St Patrick’s 3-16 : 2-6 Trim Stamullen
04/09/17
6 45 PM
Round 3 St Patrick’s 3-7 : 10-11 Skryne Stamullen
05/09/17
6 30 PM
Round 3 St. Colmcille’s W/O : SCR Gaeil Colmcille Array
05/09/17
6 30 PM
Round 3 Trim 3-16 : 3-5 Ratoath Trim
05/09/17
6 45 PM
Round 3 Donaghmore/Ashbourne 6-6 : 2-6 O’Mahony’s Ashbourne
09/09/17
12 30 PM
Round 4 O’Mahony’s 1-4 : 9-14 St. Colmcille’s Paddy O’Brien Park
09/09/17
12 30 PM
Round 4 Ratoath 2-3 : 6-15 Skryne Ratoath
09/09/17
1 15 PM
Round 4 Gaeil Colmcille 5-11 : 5-4 Trim Grangegodden
09/09/17
2 15 PM
Round 4 Donaghmore/Ashbourne 1-6 : 4-8 St Patrick’s Ashbourne
12/09/17
6 20 PM
Round 5 Trim 4-8 : 1-2 O’Mahony’s Trim
12/09/17
6 30 PM
Round 5 Skryne W/O : SCR Gaeil Colmcille Array
12/09/17
6 45 PM
Round 5 St. Colmcille’s 6-7 : 8-6 Donaghmore/Ashbourne Páirc Uí Rís Piltown
18/09/17
6 30 PM
Round 5 St Patrick’s 5-11 : 2-6 Ratoath Stamullen
23/09/17
12 00 PM
Round 6 Gaeil Colmcille SCR : W/O Ratoath Array
23/09/17
12 30 PM
Round 6 O’Mahony’s 0-17 : 5-14 Skryne Paddy O’Brien Park
23/09/17
12 30 PM
Round 6 Donaghmore/Ashbourne W/O : SCR Trim Array

Knockout

Fixtures

When round club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref

Results

When round club 1   club 2 Venue