U13 Football League Division 3

To quickly find your club, press CTRL and F , then type in your club name and press Enter.

U13 Football League – Roinn 3

Team played won drawn lost FOR AGAINST difference points
Longwood/Clonard 7 6 0 1 0 12 
St Oliver’s 7 5 1 1 0 11 
Drumconrath/Meath Hill 7 5 0 2 0 10 
Ballinabrackey 7 4 0 3 0
Round Towers 7 3 0 4 0
Na Fianna 7 2 1 4 0
Wolfe Tones 7 2 0 5 0
Dunderry 7 0 0 7 0

Fixtures

When round club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref

Results

When round club 1   club 2 Venue
28/08/16
6 00 PM
Round 1 Wolfe Tones 5-1 : 3-17 Drumconrath/Meath Hill Páirc Baile Ghib
31/08/16
7 00 PM
Round 1 Na Fianna 4-10 : 9-9 Ballinabrackey Baconstown
01/09/16
7 00 PM
Round 1 St Oliver’s 5-9 : 0-12 Round Towers Moylagh
01/09/16
7 00 PM
Round 1 Longwood/Clonard 3-14 : 3-4 Dunderry Longwood
10/09/16
3 00 PM
Round 2 Dunderry 1-6 : 8-12 Wolfe Tones Dunderry
10/09/16
3 00 PM
Round 2 Ballinabrackey 1-6 : 10-7 St Oliver’s Ballinabrackey
10/09/16
3 00 PM
Round 2 Round Towers 1-12 : 5-9 Longwood/Clonard Drumbaragh
14/09/16
7 00 PM
Round 2 Drumconrath/Meath Hill W/O : SCR Na Fianna Meath Hill
24/09/16
3 00 PM
Round 3 St Oliver’s 3-7 : 2-13 Drumconrath/Meath Hill Moylagh
24/09/16
3 00 PM
Round 3 Longwood/Clonard 5-17 : 1-2 Ballinabrackey Longwood
26/09/16
6 00 PM
Round 3 Dunderry 1-7 : 8-20 Round Towers Dunderry
27/09/16
6 30 PM
Round 3 Wolfe Tones 10-9 : 4-10 Na Fianna Páirc Baile Ghib
08/10/16
3 00 PM
Round 4 Ballinabrackey 7-17 : 0-2 Dunderry Ballinabrackey
08/10/16
3 00 PM
Round 4 Round Towers 3-14 : 4-8 Wolfe Tones Drumbaragh
08/10/16
4 00 PM
Round 4 Na Fianna 3-9 : 3-9 St Oliver’s Baconstown
08/10/16
4 30 PM
Round 4 Drumconrath/Meath Hill 0-8 : 1-9 Longwood/Clonard Meath Hill
22/10/16
1 30 PM
Round 5 Dunderry 1-2 : 11-13 Drumconrath/Meath Hill Dunderry
23/10/16
11 00 AM
Round 5 Wolfe Tones 1-6 : 1-9 St Oliver’s Páirc Baile Ghib
23/10/16
2 30 PM
Round 5 Round Towers 2-10 : 1-10 Ballinabrackey Drumbaragh
26/10/16
7 30 PM
Round 5 Longwood/Clonard 6-14 : 2-6 Na Fianna Longwood
05/11/16
2 00 PM
Round 6 Na Fianna 8-13 : 3-2 Dunderry Baconstown
05/11/16
3 30 PM
Round 6 Drumconrath/Meath Hill 6-12 : 0-6 Round Towers Meath Hill
09/11/16
7 30 PM
Round 6 St Oliver’s 4-9 : 3-4 Longwood/Clonard Ballinlough
12/11/16
2 00 PM
Round 6 Ballinabrackey W/O : SCR Wolfe Tones Ballinabrackey
19/11/16
12 30 PM
Round 7 Dunderry 1-1 : 5-15 St Oliver’s Dunderry
19/11/16
2 00 PM
Round 7 Wolfe Tones 3-13 : 5-11 Longwood/Clonard Páirc Baile Ghib
19/11/16
2 00 PM
Round 7 Round Towers SCR : W/O Na Fianna Drumbaragh
20/11/16
12 00 PM
Round 7 Ballinabrackey 3-6 : 1-9 Drumconrath/Meath Hill Ballinabrackey

Knockout

Fixtures

When round club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref

Results

When round club 1   club 2 Venue
03/12/16
11 00 AM
Final Longwood/Clonard 3-9 : 0-3 St Oliver’s Dunganny 2