U13 Football League Division 1

To quickly find your club, press CTRL and F , then type in your club name and press Enter.

www.rsawards.ie U13 Football League – Roinn 1

Team played won drawn lost FOR AGAINST difference points
St. Colmcille’s 7 7 0 0 0 14 
Ratoath 7 5 1 1 0 11 
Duleek-Bellewstown 7 5 0 2 0 10 
Donaghmore/Ashbourne 7 4 0 3 0
Skryne 7 2 2 3 0
Walterstown 7 2 0 5 0
Seneschalstown 7 1 1 5 0
Simonstown 7 0 0 7 0

Fixtures

When round club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref

Results

When round club 1   club 2 Venue
12/08/17
2 00 PM
Round 1 Walterstown 0-7 : 0-14 Duleek-Bellewstown Walterstown
12/08/17
3 00 PM
Round 1 Seneschalstown 2-14 : 3-11 Skryne Seneschalstown
12/08/17
3 00 PM
Round 1 St. Colmcille’s 4-12 : 5-7 Donaghmore/Ashbourne Páirc Uí Rís Piltown
12/08/17
3 00 PM
Round 1 Ratoath 8-10 : 4-5 Simonstown Ratoath
24/08/17
8 00 PM
Round 2 Duleek-Bellewstown 5-17 : 3-5 Seneschalstown Duleek
26/08/17
2 00 PM
Round 2 Simonstown 1-5 : 3-24 St. Colmcille’s Simonstown
26/08/17
2 00 PM
Round 2 Skryne 1-12 : 3-6 Ratoath Skryne
26/08/17
5 00 PM
Round 2 Donaghmore/Ashbourne 6-11 : 4-9 Walterstown Ashbourne
05/09/17
6 45 PM
Round 3 Simonstown 4-3 : 7-13 Skryne Simonstown
05/09/17
6 45 PM
Round 3 St. Colmcille’s 14-16 : 0-6 Walterstown Páirc Uí Rís Piltown
05/09/17
6 45 PM
Round 3 Ratoath 6-11 : 3-10 Duleek-Bellewstown Ratoath
08/09/17
6 30 PM
Round 4 Walterstown 4-6 : 2-9 Seneschalstown Walterstown
09/09/17
2 00 PM
Round 4 Duleek-Bellewstown W/O : SCR Simonstown Array
09/09/17
2 00 PM
Round 4 Skryne 3-5 : 9-5 St. Colmcille’s Skryne
09/09/17
3 30 PM
Round 4 Donaghmore/Ashbourne 3-5 : 6-10 Ratoath Ashbourne
12/09/17
6 30 PM
Round 5 Ratoath 5-5 : 1-6 Walterstown Ratoath
12/09/17
7 45 PM
Round 5 St. Colmcille’s W/O : SCR Seneschalstown Array
12/09/17
7 45 PM
Round 5 Skryne 2-4 : 1-9 Duleek-Bellewstown Skryne
23/09/17
2 00 PM
Round 6 Seneschalstown SCR : W/O Ratoath Array
23/09/17
2 00 PM
Round 6 Donaghmore/Ashbourne 6-7 : 3-6 Skryne Ashbourne
23/09/17
4 00 PM
Round 6 Walterstown 7-10 : 2-5 Simonstown Walterstown
26/09/17
7 00 PM
Round 6 Duleek-Bellewstown 4-10 : 6-11 St. Colmcille’s Duleek
01/10/17
5 00 PM
Round 5 Donaghmore/Ashbourne 7-9 : 7-6 Simonstown Ashbourne
05/10/17
6 45 PM
Round 7 Simonstown 2-5 : 3-5 Seneschalstown Simonstown
05/10/17
7 00 PM
Round 7 Skryne 4-8 : 3-7 Walterstown Skryne
06/10/17
6 45 PM
Round 7 St. Colmcille’s 4-7 : 2-11 Ratoath Páirc Uí Rís Piltown
06/10/17
7 00 PM
Round 7 Duleek-Bellewstown 3-13 : 1-17 Donaghmore/Ashbourne Duleek
08/10/17
5 00 PM
Round 3 Seneschalstown 4-7 : 9-13 Donaghmore/Ashbourne Seneschalstown

Knockout

Fixtures

When round club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref
04/11/17
2 30 PM
Semi-Finals Ratoath V Duleek-Bellewstown Ratoath
referee:
Eamon Barry
04/11/17
2 30 PM
Semi-Finals St. Colmcille’s V Donaghmore/Ashbourne Páirc Uí Rís Piltown
referee:
Liam O Brien

Results

When round club 1   club 2 Venue