Results

To quickly find your club, press CTRL and F , then type in your club name and press Enter.

Senior

WhenCompetitionclub 1 club 2
27/07/17
7 30 PM
SHC Group B
Round 4
Boardsmill0-7:3-26Kiltale
25/07/17
7 45 PM
SFC - Group B
Round 2
St. Colmcille's0-9:0-12O'Mahony's
24/07/17
7 45 PM
SFC - Group B
Round 2
Blackhall Gaels2-12:3-16Seneschalstown
24/07/17
7 45 PM
SFC - Group C
Round 2
Skryne0-10:2-14St Peter's, Dunboyne
23/07/17
6 00 PM
SFC - Group C
Round 2
Dunshaughlin1-11:1-11Na Fianna
23/07/17
3 00 PM
SFC - Group A
Round 2
Wolfe Tones2-12:1-15Donaghmore/Ashbourne
23/07/17
1 30 PM
SFC - Group A
Round 2
Summerhill1-12:0-11Gaeil Colmcille
21/07/17
7 45 PM
SFC - Group A
Round 2
Rathkenny0-13:1-6Duleek-Bellewstown
21/07/17
7 45 PM
SFC - Group C
Round 2
Ratoath1-16:1-7St Patrick's
20/07/17
7 45 PM
SFC - Group B
Round 2
Moynalvey0-11:2-17Simonstown
17/07/17
7 45 PM
All County B Football League Division 5
Round 6
Donaghmore/AshbourneW/O:SCRClonard
17/07/17
7 45 PM
All County B Football League Division 5
Round 6
Ballivor GFCSCR:W/ODrumconrath
17/07/17
7 45 PM
All County B Football League Division 6
Round 6
MoylaghW/O:SCRSt Vincents
17/07/17
7 45 PM
All County B Football League Division 6
Round 6
Slane1-13:3-9Drumbaragh
17/07/17
7 45 PM
All County B Football League Division 1
Round 8
Donaghmore/Ashbourne2-8:2-5Summerhill
17/07/17
7 45 PM
All County B Football League Division 1
Round 8
St Peter's, Dunboyne8-24:3-10Na Fianna
17/07/17
7 45 PM
All County B Football League Division 1
Round 8
St Patrick's2-4:3-11Gaeil Colmcille
17/07/17
7 45 PM
All County B Football League Division 1
Round 8
Dunshaughlin0-10:0-19Wolfe Tones
17/07/17
7 45 PM
All County B Football League Division 2
Round 8
Nobber4-17:2-17Oldcastle
17/07/17
7 45 PM
All County B Football League Division 2
Round 8
Moynalvey2-18:3-11Blackhall Gaels
17/07/17
7 45 PM
All County B Football League Division 2
Round 8
Ratoath1-13:2-9Seneschalstown
17/07/17
7 45 PM
All County B Football League Division 2
Round 8
St. Colmcille's2-14:3-10Trim
17/07/17
7 45 PM
All County B Football League Division 2
Round 8
O'Mahony's3-12:0-10Walterstown
17/07/17
7 45 PM
All County B Football League Division 3
Round 8
Castletown1-13:1-11Skryne
17/07/17
7 45 PM
All County B Football League Division 3
Round 8
Dunderry0-13:1-11St Ultan's
17/07/17
7 45 PM
All County B Football League Division 3
Round 8
Rathkenny0-15:0-13Cortown
17/07/17
7 45 PM
All County B Football League Division 3
Round 8
St Michael's2-11:3-13Clann na nGael
17/07/17
7 45 PM
All County B Football League Division 4
Round 8
Moynalty1-15:3-12Curraha
17/07/17
7 45 PM
All County B Football League Division 4
Round 8
Simonstown1-11:2-8Ballinlough
16/07/17
2 00 PM
All County B Football League Division 4
Round 8
Bective7-18:3-10Seneschalstown
16/07/17
12 00 PM
All County A Football League Division 4
Round 9
Clonard1-16:4-16Drumconrath
16/07/17
11 00 AM
All County B Football League Division 5
Round 6
Dunsany2-12:2-13Carnaross
16/07/17
11 00 AM
All County B Football League Division 6
Round 6
Kilmainhamwood2-5:2-8Ballinabrackey
16/07/17
11 00 AM
All County B Football League Division 3
Round 8
Duleek-BellewstownSCR:W/ODonaghmore/Ashbourne
16/07/17
11 00 AM
All County B Football League Division 4
Round 8
Summerhill2-12:3-19Syddan
16/07/17
11 00 AM
All County A Football League Division 4
Round 9
BoardsmillW/O:SCRSt Mary's
16/07/17
11 00 AM
All County A Football League Division 1
Round 10
O'Mahony's2-15:2-12St Peter's, Dunboyne
15/07/17
7 00 PM
All County B Football League Division 1
Round 8
Simonstown1-11:1-19Skryne
15/07/17
7 00 PM
All County A Football League Division 3
Round 9
St Vincents0-14:2-10Dunsany
15/07/17
7 00 PM
All County A Football League Division 3
Round 9
Clann na nGael1-8:1-20Trim
15/07/17
7 00 PM
All County A Football League Division 4
Round 9
Ballivor GFC0-12:0-15Kilbride
15/07/17
7 00 PM
All County A Football League Division 4
Round 9
Longwood2-9:3-5Moylagh
15/07/17
7 00 PM
All County A Football League Division 1
Round 10
Blackhall Gaels1-7:3-11Summerhill
15/07/17
7 00 PM
All County A Football League Division 1
Round 10
Donaghmore/Ashbourne0-19:1-8Rathkenny
15/07/17
7 00 PM
All County A Football League Division 1
Round 10
Moynalvey2-8:1-11Dunshaughlin
15/07/17
7 00 PM
All County A Football League Division 2
Round 10
Curraha1-15:4-18St. Colmcille's
15/07/17
7 00 PM
All County A Football League Division 2
Round 10
Walterstown3-14:0-12Dunderry
15/07/17
7 00 PM
All County A Football League Division 2
Round 10
St Michael's1-11:2-23Ratoath
15/07/17
7 00 PM
All County A Football League Division 2
Round 10
Duleek-Bellewstown3-10:3-11Ballinlough


Intermediate

WhenCompetitionclub 1 club 2
27/07/17
7 30 PM
IHC Group A
Round 4
Kildalkey0-10:1-10Kilmessan
25/07/17
7 45 PM
IFC - Group A
Round 2
St Michael's1-14:1-13Trim
25/07/17
7 45 PM
IFC - Group A
Round 2
Longwood0-10:0-12Dunderry
25/07/17
7 45 PM
IFC - Group B
Round 2
Castletown2-14:0-19Curraha
24/07/17
7 45 PM
IFC - Group A
Round 2
Drumbaragh0-9:1-10Ballinlough
23/07/17
1 30 PM
IFC - Group B
Round 2
Kilmainham0-13:0-11Ballinabrackey


Junior

WhenCompetitionclub 1 club 2
27/07/17
7 45 PM
JCFC Group B
Round 3
Moynalty0-10:4-13Duleek-Bellewstown
26/07/17
7 45 PM
JBFC - Group A
Round 4
St Paul's0-6:4-27Slane
25/07/17
7 45 PM
JAFC - Group A
Round 3
Meath Hill4-16:3-6Clonard
25/07/17
7 45 PM
JAFC - Group B
Round 4
St Vincents1-10:4-10St Brigid's
24/07/17
8 00 PM
JAFC - Group A
Round 3
Drumconrath0-18:0-9Cortown
24/07/17
7 45 PM
JAFC - Group B
Round 4
Kilmainhamwood2-7:3-18Moylagh
24/07/17
7 45 PM
JAFC - Group B
Round 4
Dunsany0-13:1-11Carnaross
24/07/17
7 30 PM
JAFC - Group A
Round 3
Moynalty1-8:3-14Clann na nGael
23/07/17
4 30 PM
JBFC - Group B
Round 4
Trim2-21:2-11Na Fianna
23/07/17
3 00 PM
JBFC - Group C
Round 4
Moynalvey1-13:1-13Nobber
23/07/17
12 00 PM
JCFC Group B
Round 3
RatoathW/O:SCRO'Mahony's
23/07/17
12 00 PM
JCFC Group C
Round 3
Clann na nGael1-8:1-12Blackhall Gaels
23/07/17
12 00 PM
JBFC - Group A
Round 4
Dunderry0-8:4-19St Mary's
23/07/17
12 00 PM
JBFC - Group C
Round 4
St Patrick'sW/O:SCRWalterstown
23/07/17
12 00 PM
JCFC Group A
Round 4
OldcastleW/O:SCRRathkenny
23/07/17
12 00 PM
JAFC - Group C
Round 5
St Peter's, Dunboyne1-14:1-9Summerhill
23/07/17
11 30 AM
JDFC Group A
Round 3
Carnaross3-9:0-8Wolfe Tones
23/07/17
11 30 AM
JCFC Group A
Round 4
SimonstownW/O:SCRCortown
23/07/17
11 00 AM
JDFC Group A
Round 3
Ballinlough1-4:2-14Ballinabrackey
22/07/17
3 00 PM
GAA Football All-Ireland Junior Championship
Semi-Final
Kilkenny2-8:2-21Meath
21/07/17
7 45 PM
JCFC Group B
Round 3
Summerhill0-4:0-11Syddan
21/07/17
7 45 PM
JCFC Group C
Round 3
Dunsany1-10:2-11St Michael's
21/07/17
7 45 PM
JCFC Group C
Round 3
St Ultan's2-11:1-14Trim
21/07/17
7 45 PM
JDFC Group B
Round 3
Drumbaragh0-16:2-6Bective
21/07/17
7 45 PM
JDFC Group B
Round 3
St Peter's, Dunboyne4-12:0-11Clonard
21/07/17
7 45 PM
JDFC Group B
Round 3
KilmainhamW/O:SCRBoardsmill
21/07/17
7 45 PM
JBFC - Group B
Round 4
Gaeil Colmcille1-20:1-10Donaghmore/Ashbourne
21/07/17
7 45 PM
JAFC - Group C
Round 5
O'Mahony's0-7:3-19Wolfe Tones
21/07/17
7 45 PM
JAFC - Group C
Round 5
Skryne1-17:0-12Dunshaughlin
21/07/17
7 45 PM
JAFC - Group C
Round 5
Simonstown2-8:2-21Seneschalstown
20/07/17
7 45 PM
JBFC - Group A
Round 4
Kilbride1-12:0-7Boardsmill
20/07/17
7 45 PM
JCFC Group A
Round 4
Castletown0-10:1-8Seneschalstown


U21

WhenCompetitionclub 1 club 2