Results (underage)

Under 19

When Competition club 1   club 2
07/07/17
7 30 PM
U19 Football League Division 4
Round 4
St Cuthbert’s 6-20 : 9-6 Duleek-Bellewstown
07/07/17
7 30 PM
U19 Football League Division 4
Round 4
St. Mary’s/Slane 3-15 : 1-8 Gaeil Colmcille
07/07/17
7 30 PM
U19 Football League Division 2
SEMI FINAL
O’Mahony’s 4-12 : 1-8 St Oliver’s
07/07/17
7 30 PM
U19 Football League Division 2
SEMI FINAL
Clann na nGael 0-9 : 1-9 Wolfe Tones

Under 18

When Competition club 1   club 2
18/07/17
7 00 PM
Leinster Under 17 Special Football
Semi Final
Kildare 1-12 : 2-13 Meath
12/07/17
7 00 PM
Leinster Under 17 Special Football
Quarter Final
Meath 2-19 : 0-4 Carlow

Under 17

When Competition club 1   club 2

Under 16

When Competition club 1   club 2
18/07/17
7 30 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section A
Round 4
Donaghmore/Ashbourne 4-17 : 2-10 St. Colmcille’s
18/07/17
7 30 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section A
Round 4
Duleek-Bellewstown 7-11 : 7-11 Trim
18/07/17
7 30 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section A
Round 4
Dunshaughlin W/O : SCR Ratoath
18/07/17
7 30 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section B
Round 4
O’Mahony’s 6-14 : 7-10 Round Towers
18/07/17
7 30 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section B
Round 4
Walterstown 1-11 : 3-10 Seneschalstown
18/07/17
7 30 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section B
Round 4
Clann na nGael 2-9 : 8-14 Simonstown
18/07/17
7 30 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section C
Round 4
St.Vincents/Curraha 2-10 : 4-12 Skryne
18/07/17
7 30 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section C
Round 4
Moynalty/Carnaross 5-15 : 3-13 Wolfe Tones
18/07/17
7 30 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section C
Round 4
Dunderry 5-14 : 3-11 St Peter’s, Dunboyne
18/07/17
7 30 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section D
Round 4
Summerhill 5-10 : 6-11 St. Mary’s/Slane
18/07/17
7 30 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section D
Round 4
St Patrick’s SCR : W/O Oldcastle
18/07/17
7 30 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section D
Round 4
Na Fianna 0-12 : 5-15 St Oliver’s
18/07/17
7 30 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section F
Round 4
Nobber W/O : SCR Gaeil Colmcille
18/07/17
7 30 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section F
Round 4
St Michael’s 0-8 : 4-13 Bective
18/07/17
7 30 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section F
Round 4
Longwood/Clonard 2-15 : 2-9 St Cuthbert’s
18/07/17
7 30 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section E
Round 4
Jenkinstown Gaels 3-5 : 7-24 Rathkenny
18/07/17
7 30 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section E
Round 4
Ratoath SCR : W/O North Meath Gaels
18/07/17
7 30 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section E
Round 4
Ballinabrackey 7-19 : 4-11 Killary Emmets
14/07/17
7 00 PM
U16 Hurling Summer League Division 1
Round 3
Clann na nGael 1-13 : 1-12 Boardsmill/Rathmolyon
14/07/17
7 00 PM
U16 Hurling Summer League Division 1
Round 3
Dunderry 1-13 : 6-9 Killyon/Longwood
11/07/17
7 30 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section A
Round 3
St. Colmcille’s 5-19 : 5-5 Duleek-Bellewstown
11/07/17
7 30 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section A
Round 3
Ratoath 2-7 : 4-13 Donaghmore/Ashbourne
11/07/17
7 30 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section B
Round 3
Round Towers 0-5 : 8-13 Walterstown
11/07/17
7 30 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section B
Round 3
Simonstown 4-8 : 4-13 O’Mahony’s
11/07/17
7 30 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section C
Round 3
Wolfe Tones 5-6 : 4-10 Dunderry
11/07/17
7 30 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section C
Round 3
St Peter’s, Dunboyne 3-10 : 1-3 St.Vincents/Curraha
11/07/17
7 30 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section D
Round 3
Oldcastle W/O : SCR Na Fianna
11/07/17
7 30 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section D
Round 3
St. Mary’s/Slane 4-13 : 1-9 St Patrick’s
11/07/17
7 30 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section F
Round 3
Bective 1-4 : 9-9 Longwood/Clonard
11/07/17
7 30 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section F
Round 3
Gaeil Colmcille SCR : W/O St Michael’s
11/07/17
7 30 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section F
Round 3
St Cuthbert’s 6-12 : 4-7 Nobber
11/07/17
7 30 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section E
Round 3
North Meath Gaels 4-9 : 4-9 Jenkinstown Gaels
11/07/17
7 30 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section E
Round 3
Rathkenny 6-19 : 2-8 Ballinabrackey
11/07/17
7 30 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section E
Round 3
Ballivor GFC SCR : W/O Ratoath
11/07/17
7 00 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section A
Round 3
Trim 5-10 : 2-17 Dunshaughlin
11/07/17
7 00 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section D
Round 3
St Oliver’s 6-21 : 4-14 Summerhill
11/07/17
6 00 PM
U16 Football Summer League Section B
Round 3
Seneschalstown 7-11 : 5-6 Clann na nGael
09/07/17
6 00 PM
U16 Hurling Summer League Division 1
Round 2
Dunderry 2-12 : 2-17 Boardsmill/Rathmolyon
07/07/17
7 00 PM
U16 Hurling Summer League Division 1
Round 2
Killyon/Longwood 2-5 : 5-14 Trim

Under 15

When Competition club 1   club 2

Underage

Under 14

When Competition club 1   club 2
20/07/17
7 45 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn B
Round 3
Donaghmore/Ashbourne 1-9 : 4-17 Longwood/Clonard
20/07/17
7 30 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn C
Round 3
Ballinabrackey W/O : SCR Wolfe Tones
20/07/17
7 30 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn D
Round 3
St Patrick’s 2-8 : 1-7 Na Fianna
20/07/17
7 30 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn D
Round 3
Slane/St. Mary’s 7-11 : 11-7 St. Michael’s/Nobber
20/07/17
7 00 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn A
Round 3
Duleek-Bellewstown W/O : SCR Summerhill
20/07/17
7 00 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn A
Round 3
Walterstown 5-8 : 6-6 Simonstown
20/07/17
7 00 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn A
Round 3
Dunshaughlin 2-3 : 5-9 Ratoath
20/07/17
7 00 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn A
Round 3
Trim 0-2 : 11-11 O’Mahony’s
20/07/17
7 00 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn B
Round 3
St Peter’s, Dunboyne W/O : SCR Kilbride
20/07/17
7 00 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn B
Round 3
St Cuthbert’s 3-9 : 2-9 Skryne
20/07/17
7 00 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn B
Round 3
Gaeil Colmcille 2-12 : 3-5 Seneschalstown
20/07/17
7 00 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn C
Round 3
Drumconrath/Meath Hill 0-19 : 3-8 Castletown
20/07/17
7 00 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn D
Round 3
Round Towers 6-14 : 8-8 Ballivor GFC
20/07/17
7 00 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn E
Round 3
Moynalty/Carnaross 2-8 : 5-13 Blackhall Gaels
20/07/17
7 00 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn E
Round 3
Dunderry 7-10 : 7-15 Rathkenny
20/07/17
7 00 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn E
Round 3
Ballinlough 2-3 : 2-9 Inny Gaels
20/07/17
7 00 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn F
Round 3
Syddan 0-0 : 0-0 St.Vincents/Curraha
20/07/17
7 00 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn F
Round 3
Bective/Cannistown 2-25 : 1-4 Clann na nGael
20/07/17
6 30 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn C
Round 3
Donaghmore/Ashbourne 2-5 : 6-7 St. Colmcille’s
19/07/17
7 30 PM
U14 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘A’
Round 2
St Peter’s, Dunboyne 7-4 : 1-3 Clann na nGael
18/07/17
7 30 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn F
Round 3
Dunsany 9-11 : 5-12 Oldcastle
16/07/17
12 30 PM
U14 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘A’
Round 3
Clann na nGael 8-13 : 4-3 Dunderry
16/07/17
12 30 PM
U14 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘B’
Round 3
O’Mahony’s 5-8 : 8-5 Kilmessan
16/07/17
12 30 PM
U14 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘B’
Round 3
Boardsmill SCR : W/O Kiltale
16/07/17
11 00 AM
U14 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘A’
Round 3
Ratoath SCR : W/O Kildalkey
16/07/17
11 00 AM
U14 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘A’
Round 3
Killyon/Longwood 3-12 : 0-2 Rathmolyon
16/07/17
11 00 AM
U14 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘A’
Round 3
Trim 4-6 : 1-5 St Peter’s, Dunboyne
16/07/17
11 00 AM
U14 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘B’
Round 3
Wolfe Tones 3-3 : 3-11 Gaeil Colmcille/Kilskyre
16/07/17
11 00 AM
U14 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘B’
Round 3
St. Colmcille’s/St. Patrick’s W/O : SCR Ratoath
16/07/17
11 00 AM
U14 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘B’
Round 3
Donaghmore/Ashbourne 3-6 : 6-12 Na Fianna
15/07/17
11 00 AM
Meath Hurling Development Squad Challenge Matches
U16 Hurling
Meath 0-9 : 5-20 Westmeath
14/07/17
7 15 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn A
Round 2
Walterstown 1-5 : 3-8 Dunshaughlin
14/07/17
7 00 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn C
Round 2
St. Colmcille’s 4-17 : 2-2 Wolfe Tones
13/07/17
7 30 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn C
Round 2
Drumconrath/Meath Hill 4-12 : 3-15 Ballinabrackey
13/07/17
7 00 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn A
Round 2
Summerhill 4-14 : 7-9 Ratoath
13/07/17
7 00 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn A
Round 2
O’Mahony’s 4-6 : 2-10 Duleek-Bellewstown
13/07/17
7 00 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn A
Round 2
Simonstown 5-5 : 4-3 Trim
13/07/17
7 00 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn B
Round 2
St Cuthbert’s 9-11 : 6-8 Donaghmore/Ashbourne
13/07/17
7 00 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn B
Round 2
Kilbride SCR : W/O Longwood/Clonard
13/07/17
7 00 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn B
Round 2
Seneschalstown 1-11 : 2-6 St Peter’s, Dunboyne
13/07/17
7 00 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn B
Round 2
Skryne W/O : SCR Gaeil Colmcille
13/07/17
7 00 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn C
Round 2
Donaghmore/Ashbourne 4-9 : 4-5 Castletown
13/07/17
7 00 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn D
Round 2
St. Michael’s/Nobber 5-8 : 4-14 Ballivor GFC
13/07/17
7 00 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn D
Round 2
St Patrick’s 4-14 : 5-12 Round Towers
13/07/17
7 00 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn D
Round 2
Slane/St. Mary’s 2-13 : 2-10 Na Fianna
13/07/17
7 00 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn E
Round 2
Moynalvey/Boardsmill 10-5 : 8-12 Dunderry
13/07/17
7 00 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn E
Round 2
Blackhall Gaels 5-7 : 2-7 Rathkenny
13/07/17
7 00 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn E
Round 2
Inny Gaels 5-25 : 3-5 Moynalty/Carnaross
13/07/17
7 00 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn E
Round 2
Kilmainhamwood 2-11 : 3-9 Ballinlough
13/07/17
7 00 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn F
Round 2
Oldcastle 4-9 : 3-9 St.Vincents/Curraha
13/07/17
7 00 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn F
Round 2
Bective/Cannistown 4-19 : 0-3 Syddan
13/07/17
7 00 PM
U14 Summer Football Tournament – Roinn F
Round 2
Dunsany 6-17 : 4-6 Clann na nGael
09/07/17
11 00 AM
U14 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘A’
Round 2
Ratoath SCR : W/O Killyon/Longwood
09/07/17
11 00 AM
U14 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘A’
Round 2
Dunderry 3-5 : 2-15 Rathmolyon
09/07/17
11 00 AM
U14 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘B’
Round 2
Gaeil Colmcille/Kilskyre 7-17 : 3-2 St. Colmcille’s/St. Patrick’s
09/07/17
11 00 AM
U14 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘B’
Round 2
Na Fianna 1-14 : 1-1 Wolfe Tones
09/07/17
11 00 AM
U14 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘B’
Round 2
Kiltale 7-11 : 3-8 Donaghmore/Ashbourne
09/07/17
11 00 AM
U14 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘B’
Round 2
Ratoath SCR : W/O Kilmessan
09/07/17
11 00 AM
U14 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘B’
Round 2
Boardsmill SCR : W/O O’Mahony’s
09/07/17
10 30 AM
U14 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘A’
Round 2
Kildalkey 1-10 : 4-10 Trim

Under 13

When Competition club 1   club 2

Under 12

When Competition club 1   club 2
19/07/17
7 00 PM
U12 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘A’
Round 3
Trim 0-20 : 0-3 O’Mahony’s
19/07/17
7 00 PM
U12 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘A’
Round 3
Dunderry 0-13 : 0-9 Kilmessan
19/07/17
7 00 PM
U12 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘B’
Round 3
Wolfe Tones 0-4 : 0-19 Gaeil Colmcille/Kilskyre
19/07/17
7 00 PM
U12 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘B’
Round 3
Longwood 0-9 : 0-8 Donaghmore/Ashbourne
18/07/17
6 30 PM
U12 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘B’
Round 3
Rathmolyon 0-19 : 0-1 Drumree
17/07/17
7 30 PM
U12 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘A’
Round 2
Trim 0-11 : 0-10 Dunderry
17/07/17
7 30 PM
U12 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘A’
Round 3
Kildalkey 0-10 : 0-7 Clann na nGael
17/07/17
7 30 PM
U12 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘B’
Round 3
Na Fianna 0-16 : 0-2 Killyon
17/07/17
7 30 PM
U12 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘B’
Round 3
Boardsmill 0-13 : 0-12 Ratoath
15/07/17
4 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group B
Round 3
St Patrick’s 0-25 : 0-24 Dunshaughlin
15/07/17
4 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group B
Round 3
Walterstown 0-37 : 0-38 Simonstown
15/07/17
4 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group B
Round 3
O’Mahony’s 0-22 : 0-32 Dunderry
15/07/17
4 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group D
Round 3
Rathkenny W/O : SCR Bective/Cannistown
15/07/17
4 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group E
Round 3
Moynalvey SCR : W/O Clann na nGael
15/07/17
4 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group E
Round 3
Clonard 0-10 : 0-14 Ballinabrackey
15/07/17
4 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group G
Round 3
Nobber 0-16 : 0-17 Syddan
15/07/17
4 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group G
Round 3
Carnaross 0-13 : 0-10 Ballinlough
15/07/17
2 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group A
Round 3
St Peter’s, Dunboyne SCR : W/O Trim
15/07/17
2 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group A
Round 3
St. Colmcille’s 0-35 : 0-15 Gaeil Colmcille
15/07/17
2 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group A
Round 3
Skryne 0-29 : 0-40 Ratoath
15/07/17
2 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group A
Round 3
Seneschalstown 0-40 : 0-28 Donaghmore/Ashbourne
15/07/17
2 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group B
Round 3
Kilbride 0-14 : 0-56 Duleek-Bellewstown
15/07/17
2 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group C
Round 3
St Cuthbert’s 0-11 : 0-27 St Mary’s
15/07/17
2 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group C
Round 3
Summerhill SCR : W/O Slane
15/07/17
2 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group D
Round 3
Round Towers 0-20 : 0-10 St.Vincents/Curraha
15/07/17
2 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group D
Round 3
Blackhall Gaels 0-18 : 0-12 Dunsany
15/07/17
2 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group E
Round 3
Longwood 0-24 : 0-13 Boardsmill
15/07/17
2 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group F
Round 3
Castletown 0-16 : 0-9 Wolfe Tones
15/07/17
2 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group F
Round 3
Inny Gaels 0-8 : 0-24 Oldcastle
15/07/17
2 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group G
Round 3
Moynalty 0-11 : 0-22 Drumconrath/Meath Hill
15/07/17
12 45 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group F
Round 3
St Michael’s SCR : W/O Kilmainhamwood
14/07/17
7 00 PM
U12 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘A’
Round 1
Kilmessan 0-9 : 0-6 Clann na nGael
12/07/17
7 30 PM
U12 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘B’
Round 2
Killyon 0-2 : 0-31 Rathmolyon
12/07/17
7 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group D
Round 1
St.Vincents/Curraha 0-8 : 0-20 Blackhall Gaels
12/07/17
7 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group D
Round 2
Bective/Cannistown 0-6 : 0-25 Dunsany
12/07/17
7 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group E
Round 2
Boardsmill 0-3 : 0-23 Clann na nGael
12/07/17
7 00 PM
U12 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘B’
Round 2
Donaghmore/Ashbourne W/O : SCR Wolfe Tones
12/07/17
7 00 PM
U12 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘B’
Round 2
Drumree 0-8 : 0-6 Ratoath
10/07/17
7 30 PM
U12 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘A’
Round 2
Clann na nGael 0-10 : 0-9 O’Mahony’s
10/07/17
7 30 PM
U12 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘B’
Round 2
Gaeil Colmcille/Kilskyre 0-3 : 0-13 Na Fianna
10/07/17
7 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group D
Round 2
Rathkenny 0-0 : 0-0 St.Vincents/Curraha
10/07/17
7 00 PM
U12 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘A’
Round 2
Kilmessan 0-9 : 0-12 Kildalkey
10/07/17
7 00 PM
U12 Summer Hurling Tournament ‘B’
Round 2
Longwood W/O : SCR Boardsmill
08/07/17
2 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group A
Round 2
St. Colmcille’s 0-32 : 0-22 Skryne
08/07/17
2 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group A
Round 2
Donaghmore/Ashbourne W/O : SCR St Peter’s, Dunboyne
08/07/17
2 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group A
Round 2
Gaeil Colmcille 0-21 : 0-33 Seneschalstown
08/07/17
2 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group B
Round 2
Dunshaughlin 0-4 : 0-23 Dunderry
08/07/17
2 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group B
Round 2
Duleek-Bellewstown 0-23 : 0-19 St Patrick’s
08/07/17
2 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group B
Round 2
Simonstown 0-38 : 0-23 Kilbride
08/07/17
2 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group D
Round 2
Dunsany W/O : SCR Round Towers
08/07/17
2 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group D
Round 2
Ballivor GFC 0-24 : 0-14 Bective/Cannistown
08/07/17
2 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group E
Round 2
Clonard 0-15 : 0-6 Moynalvey
08/07/17
2 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group F
Round 2
Inny Gaels 0-18 : 0-14 Wolfe Tones
08/07/17
2 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group F
Round 2
St Michael’s 0-17 : 0-13 Castletown
08/07/17
2 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group F
Round 2
Oldcastle 0-12 : 0-14 Kilmainhamwood
08/07/17
2 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group G
Round 2
Ballinlough 0-19 : 0-12 Drumconrath/Meath Hill
08/07/17
2 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group G
Round 2
Nobber 0-11 : 0-15 Moynalty
08/07/17
2 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group G
Round 2
Carnaross 0-27 : 0-14 Syddan
08/07/17
12 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group B
Round 2
Walterstown 0-32 : 0-25 O’Mahony’s
08/07/17
12 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group C
Round 2
Slane 0-43 : 0-23 Na Fianna
08/07/17
12 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group E
Round 2
Longwood 0-8 : 0-4 Ballinabrackey
07/07/17
7 30 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group C
Round 2
St Mary’s 0-36 : 0-37 Summerhill
07/07/17
7 00 PM
U12 Summer Football Tournament – Group A
Round 2
Trim 0-11 : 0-29 Ratoath