Results (underage)

Under 19

When Competition club 1   club 2

Under 18

When Competition club 1   club 2
26/04/17
7 30 PM
Leinster Under 17 Special Hurling
Quarter Final
Meath 0-5 : 6-27 Offaly
23/04/17
11 00 AM
Minor Hurling League Division 1 Group B
Round 1
St Peter’s, Dunboyne W/O : SCR O Mahony’s / Wolfe Tones
23/04/17
11 00 AM
Minor Hurling League Division 2
Round 4
Dunderry W/O : SCR Donaghmore/Ashbourne
23/04/17
11 00 AM
Minor Hurling League Division 2
Round 4
Clann na nGael W/O : SCR Kiltale
22/04/17
6 00 PM
Minor Hurling League Division 1 Group B
Round 1
Na Fianna 3-16 : 3-7 Kildalkey
22/04/17
3 00 PM
Electric Ireland Leinster Minor Football Championship 2017 Dublin 1-15 : 1-13 Meath
15/04/17
3 00 PM
Electric Ireland Minor Hurling Championship 2017
Round 2
Meath 2-18 : 0-6 Westmeath

Under 17

When Competition club 1   club 2
27/04/17
7 00 PM
U17 Football League Division 4
Round 7
Oldcastle 2-12 : 1-17 Carnaross/Moynalty
21/04/17
7 15 PM
U17 Football League Division 2
Round 2
Simonstown 3-14 : 3-11 Kilbride
21/04/17
7 15 PM
U17 Football League Division 2
Round 5
Ballinabrackey 2-4 : 9-14 Walterstown
21/04/17
7 15 PM
U17 Football League Division 1
Round 7
St. Colmcille’s 1-12 : 1-14 O’Mahony’s
21/04/17
7 15 PM
U17 Football League Division 1
Round 7
St Peter’s, Dunboyne 2-13 : 3-13 Seneschalstown
21/04/17
7 15 PM
U17 Football League Division 1
Round 7
Dunshaughlin 0-11 : 3-7 Ratoath
21/04/17
7 15 PM
U17 Football League Division 3
Round 7
Clann na nGael W/O : SCR Rathkenny
21/04/17
7 15 PM
U17 Football League Division 3
Round 7
Skryne 2-12 : 7-15 Killary Emmets
21/04/17
7 15 PM
U17 Football League Division 3
Round 7
Ratoath SCR : W/O St.Vincents/Curraha
21/04/17
7 15 PM
U17 Football League Division 5
Round 7
St Patrick’s 4-8 : 3-9 Longwood/Clonard
21/04/17
7 15 PM
U17 Football League Division 5
Round 7
Bective/Dunsany 1-7 : 5-14 St Cuthbert’s
21/04/17
7 15 PM
U17 Football League Division 5
Round 7
Jenkinstown Gaels 7-6 : 1-21 St Oliver’s
21/04/17
7 15 PM
U17 Football League Division 4
Round 7
Ballivor GFC 1-11 : 5-12 St. Mary’s/Slane
21/04/17
7 15 PM
U17 Football League Division 4
Round 7
Dunderry W/O : SCR St. Michael’s/Nobber
21/04/17
7 15 PM
U17 Football League Division 4
Round 7
Wolfe Tones W/O : SCR Duleek-Bellewstown
21/04/17
7 00 PM
U17 Football League Division 1
Round 7
Na Fianna SCR : W/O Donaghmore/Ashbourne
17/04/17
7 00 PM
U17 Football League Division 4
Round 6
St. Mary’s/Slane 0-8 : 3-8 Wolfe Tones
17/04/17
11 00 AM
U17 Football League Division 2
Round 4
Simonstown 0-0 : 0-0 Ballinabrackey
17/04/17
11 00 AM
U17 Football League Division 1
Round 6
Donaghmore/Ashbourne 3-13 : 7-16 O’Mahony’s
17/04/17
11 00 AM
U17 Football League Division 1
Round 6
Seneschalstown 5-11 : 2-10 Dunshaughlin
17/04/17
11 00 AM
U17 Football League Division 1
Round 6
St Peter’s, Dunboyne 1-10 : 2-11 St. Colmcille’s
17/04/17
11 00 AM
U17 Football League Division 1
Round 6
Ratoath W/O : SCR Na Fianna
17/04/17
11 00 AM
U17 Football League Division 3
Round 6
Rathkenny 3-13 : 8-13 Killary Emmets
17/04/17
11 00 AM
U17 Football League Division 3
Round 6
St.Vincents/Curraha W/O : SCR Round Towers
17/04/17
11 00 AM
U17 Football League Division 3
Round 6
Ratoath 10-12 : 5-9 Skryne
17/04/17
11 00 AM
U17 Football League Division 5
Round 6
Boardsmill W/O : SCR Bective/Dunsany
17/04/17
11 00 AM
U17 Football League Division 5
Round 6
St Cuthbert’s 5-10 : 6-8 Jenkinstown Gaels
17/04/17
11 00 AM
U17 Football League Division 5
Round 6
St Oliver’s 4-11 : 1-6 St Patrick’s
17/04/17
11 00 AM
U17 Football League Division 4
Round 6
St. Michael’s/Nobber W/O : SCR Ballivor GFC
17/04/17
11 00 AM
U17 Football League Division 4
Round 6
Duleek-Bellewstown 5-7 : 5-16 Carnaross/Moynalty

Under 16

When Competition club 1   club 2
26/04/17
7 00 PM
U16 Hurling League Division 2
Round 5
Kiltale 2-4 : 6-11 Ratoath
25/04/17
7 30 PM
U16 Football League Division 2
Round 5
Duleek-Bellewstown 6-15 : 1-7 Skryne
25/04/17
7 15 PM
U16 Football League Division 1
Round 5
Clann na nGael 1-8 : 3-9 Ratoath
25/04/17
7 15 PM
U16 Football League Division 1
Round 5
St. Colmcille’s 5-10 : 2-10 Donaghmore/Ashbourne
25/04/17
7 15 PM
U16 Football League Division 1
Round 5
Trim 6-9 : 1-15 O’Mahony’s
25/04/17
7 15 PM
U16 Football League Division 1
Round 5
Dunshaughlin 6-24 : 2-3 Round Towers
25/04/17
7 15 PM
U16 Football League Division 3
Round 5
Summerhill 2-6 : 3-16 St Peter’s, Dunboyne
25/04/17
7 15 PM
U16 Football League Division 3
Round 5
Moynalty/Carnaross 9-15 : 2-4 Ballinabrackey
25/04/17
7 15 PM
U16 Football League Division 3
Round 5
Oldcastle 7-18 : 4-7 St. Mary’s/Slane
25/04/17
7 15 PM
U16 Football League Division 3
Round 5
Dunderry 5-10 : 2-14 Kilbride
25/04/17
7 15 PM
U16 Football League Division 4
Round 5
Jenkinstown Gaels 8-4 : 3-10 Drumconrath/Meath Hill
25/04/17
7 15 PM
U16 Football League Division 4
Round 5
St Oliver’s 5-18 : 3-6 St Patrick’s
25/04/17
7 15 PM
U16 Football League Division 4
Round 5
Ratoath 5-16 : 1-4 St Cuthbert’s
25/04/17
7 15 PM
U16 Football League Division 4
Round 5
Rathkenny 6-13 : 3-5 Kilmainhamwood
25/04/17
7 15 PM
U16 Football League Division 6
Round 5
Dunshaughlin 1-0 : 6-14 Boardsmill
25/04/17
7 15 PM
U16 Football League Division 2
Round 5
Walterstown 4-14 : 2-12 Wolfe Tones
25/04/17
7 15 PM
U16 Football League Division 2
Round 5
Simonstown 5-18 : 0-11 St.Vincents/Curraha
25/04/17
7 15 PM
U16 Football League Division 2
Round 5
Seneschalstown 8-17 : 1-7 Na Fianna
25/04/17
7 15 PM
U16 Football League Division 5
Round 5
Nobber 1-5 : 4-17 Killary Emmets
25/04/17
7 15 PM
U16 Football League Division 5
Round 5
Ballivor GFC 7-12 : 3-7 Dunsany
24/04/17
7 00 PM
U16 Football League Division 6
Round 5
Longwood/Clonard 1-7 : 1-7 Trim
23/04/17
12 00 PM
U16 Hurling League Division 2
Round 1
Dunderry 7-10 : 4-11 Donaghmore/Ashbourne
23/04/17
12 00 PM
U16 Football League Division 4
Round 4
Drumconrath/Meath Hill 5-9 : 1-10 Ratoath
21/04/17
7 00 PM
U16 Football League Division 6
Round 4
Trim 4-8 : 1-6 Dunshaughlin
18/04/17
7 15 PM
U16 Football League Division 4
Round 4
Kilmainhamwood 1-14 : 5-11 Jenkinstown Gaels
18/04/17
7 00 PM
U16 Football League Division 1
Round 4
Ratoath 3-12 : 3-5 Trim
18/04/17
7 00 PM
U16 Football League Division 1
Round 4
Round Towers 3-21 : 2-10 Clann na nGael
18/04/17
7 00 PM
U16 Football League Division 1
Round 4
Dunshaughlin 1-18 : 1-11 St. Colmcille’s
18/04/17
7 00 PM
U16 Football League Division 3
Round 4
St Peter’s, Dunboyne 3-14 : 5-10 Oldcastle
18/04/17
7 00 PM
U16 Football League Division 3
Round 4
Kilbride 11-13 : 4-15 Summerhill
18/04/17
7 00 PM
U16 Football League Division 3
Round 4
Dunderry 2-13 : 4-13 Moynalty/Carnaross
18/04/17
7 00 PM
U16 Football League Division 3
Round 4
St. Mary’s/Slane W/O : SCR Ballinabrackey
18/04/17
7 00 PM
U16 Football League Division 4
Round 4
Rathkenny 3-15 : 5-11 St Oliver’s
18/04/17
7 00 PM
U16 Football League Division 4
Round 4
St Cuthbert’s 4-11 : 4-11 St Patrick’s
18/04/17
7 00 PM
U16 Football League Division 2
Round 4
Wolfe Tones 5-10 : 8-6 Duleek-Bellewstown
18/04/17
7 00 PM
U16 Football League Division 2
Round 4
Na Fianna 1-10 : 2-10 Walterstown
18/04/17
7 00 PM
U16 Football League Division 2
Round 4
Seneschalstown 3-18 : 1-13 Simonstown
18/04/17
7 00 PM
U16 Football League Division 2
Round 4
Skryne SCR : W/O St.Vincents/Curraha
18/04/17
7 00 PM
U16 Football League Division 5
Round 4
Dunsany 10-16 : 2-6 Nobber
18/04/17
7 00 PM
U16 Football League Division 5
Round 4
Killary Emmets W/O : SCR Gaeil Colmcille
18/04/17
7 00 PM
U16 Football League Division 5
Round 4
Bective 2-2 : 10-16 Ballivor GFC
16/04/17
7 00 PM
U16 Hurling League Division 2
Round 4
O Mahony’s / Wolfe Tones SCR : W/O Dunderry
16/04/17
11 00 AM
U16 Hurling League Division 1 Group A
Round 1
Killyon/Longwood 0-19 : 3-11 Na Fianna
16/04/17
11 00 AM
U16 Hurling League Division 1 Group B
Round 1
Clann na nGael 2-12 : 2-9 Boardsmill/Rathmolyon
16/04/17
11 00 AM
U16 Hurling League Division 1 Group B
Round 1
Kildalkey SCR : W/O Drumree/Kilmessan

Under 15

When Competition club 1   club 2

Underage

Under 14

When Competition club 1   club 2
27/04/17
8 00 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 1
Round 3
O’Mahony’s 1-14 : 6-6 Trim
27/04/17
7 30 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 2
Round 3
Donaghmore/Ashbourne 4-9 : 8-8 Simonstown
27/04/17
7 00 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 5
Round 2
Ballivor GFC 3-11 : 2-8 Ballinlough
27/04/17
7 00 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 5
Round 2
St.Vincents/Curraha 3-4 : 4-18 Rathkenny
27/04/17
7 00 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 6
Round 2
Dunsany 0-7 : 4-10 Bective/Cannistown
27/04/17
7 00 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 6
Round 2
Blackhall Gaels 4-11 : 2-8 Syddan
27/04/17
7 00 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 1
Round 3
Skryne 2-7 : 8-12 Ratoath
27/04/17
7 00 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 2
Round 3
Gaeil Colmcille 4-7 : 2-12 Walterstown
27/04/17
7 00 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 2
Round 3
Seneschalstown 4-12 : 2-5 Longwood/Clonard
27/04/17
7 00 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 2
Round 3
St Cuthbert’s 0-7 : 3-12 St. Peter’s/Paul’s
27/04/17
7 00 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 3
Round 3
Kilbride 3-11 : 1-7 Ratoath
27/04/17
7 00 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 3
Round 3
Round Towers 2-7 : 4-14 Wolfe Tones
27/04/17
7 00 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 3
Round 3
St. Colmcille’s 7-11 : 4-3 St. Mary’s/Slane
27/04/17
7 00 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 3
Round 3
Drumconrath/Meath Hill 4-10 : 2-9 Na Fianna
27/04/17
7 00 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 4
Round 3
Castletown 5-11 : 5-4 Dunderry
27/04/17
7 00 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 4
Round 3
St Patrick’s W/O : SCR Moynalty/Carnaross
27/04/17
7 00 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 4
Round 3
St. Michael’s/Nobber 3-22 : 2-4 Moynalvey/Boardsmill
27/04/17
7 00 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 4
Round 3
Kilmainhamwood 2-7 : 1-16 Ballinabrackey
27/04/17
6 30 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 7
Round 2
Donaghmore/Ashbourne 8-10 : 7-4 Simonstown
26/04/17
8 00 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 7
Round 2
St. Colmcille’s 2-3 : 6-11 Duleek-Bellewstown
25/04/17
6 30 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 1
Round 3
Duleek-Bellewstown 1-6 : 4-12 St. Colmcille’s
24/04/17
7 00 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 1
Round 1
Summerhill 1-6 : 7-13 O’Mahony’s
24/04/17
7 00 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 1
Round 2
Trim 1-8 : 1-6 Skryne
23/04/17
6 00 PM
U14 Hurling League ‘A’
Round 1
Killyon/Longwood 7-8 : 2-4 Kilmessan
23/04/17
6 00 PM
U14 Hurling League ‘B’ – Group 2
Round 1
Gaeil Colmcille/Kilskyre 2-17 : 1-2 Boardsmill
23/04/17
6 00 PM
U14 Hurling League ‘B’ – Group 2
Round 1
Ratoath 1-6 : 1-3 Na Fianna
22/04/17
5 30 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 7
Round 3
St. Peter’s/Paul’s 3-4 : 2-8 Duleek-Bellewstown
21/04/17
7 00 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 1
Round 2
Summerhill 2-10 : 9-13 Duleek-Bellewstown
20/04/17
7 00 PM
U14 Hurling League ‘A’
Round 1
Ratoath 2-9 : 5-9 Rathmolyon
20/04/17
7 00 PM
U14 Hurling League ‘A’
Round 1
Trim 3-6 : 3-4 Kildalkey
20/04/17
7 00 PM
U14 Hurling League ‘B’ – Group 1
Round 1
Donaghmore/Ashbourne 2-6 : 4-13 Dunderry
20/04/17
7 00 PM
U14 Hurling League ‘B’ – Group 1
Round 1
O’Mahony’s 1-6 : 2-8 Kiltale
20/04/17
7 00 PM
U14 Hurling League ‘B’ – Group 2
Round 1
St. Colmcille’s/St. Patrick’s 0-2 : 5-9 Wolfe Tones
20/04/17
7 00 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 2
Round 2
Walterstown 2-11 : 2-5 Simonstown
19/04/17
7 00 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 1
Round 2
Ratoath 6-8 : 5-6 St. Colmcille’s
18/04/17
6 45 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 2
Round 2
Donaghmore/Ashbourne 2-5 : 3-8 Seneschalstown
17/04/17
7 00 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 1
Round 2
Dunshaughlin 3-7 : 5-8 O’Mahony’s
17/04/17
7 00 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 2
Round 2
St. Peter’s/Paul’s 7-6 : 2-3 Gaeil Colmcille
17/04/17
7 00 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 2
Round 2
Longwood/Clonard 2-11 : 4-5 St Cuthbert’s
17/04/17
7 00 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 3
Round 2
Ratoath 5-12 : 3-6 St. Mary’s/Slane
17/04/17
7 00 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 3
Round 2
Wolfe Tones 7-7 : 7-18 Drumconrath/Meath Hill
17/04/17
7 00 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 4
Round 2
St Patrick’s 1-8 : 8-8 St. Michael’s/Nobber
17/04/17
7 00 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 4
Round 2
Dunderry 3-15 : 7-7 Moynalvey/Boardsmill
17/04/17
7 00 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 4
Round 2
Moynalty/Carnaross 4-10 : 9-17 Kilmainhamwood
17/04/17
6 30 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 7
Round 3
Gaeil Colmcille 0-2 : 9-14 Simonstown
17/04/17
6 30 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 7
Round 3
Donaghmore/Ashbourne 6-14 : 4-3 St. Colmcille’s
17/04/17
5 00 PM
U14 Football League – Roinn 4
Round 2
Ballinabrackey 3-11 : 3-10 Castletown

Under 13

When Competition club 1   club 2

Under 12

When Competition club 1   club 2
26/04/17
6 30 PM
U12 Football League – Group B
Round 2
Trim 0-39 : 0-15 Walterstown
26/04/17
6 30 PM
U12 Football League – Group A
Round 4
St. Colmcille’s 0-29 : 0-17 Skryne
25/04/17
6 30 PM
U12 Hurling League ‘B’ – Group 1
Round 3
Drumree 0-19 : 0-0 Ratoath
25/04/17
6 15 PM
U12 Football League – Group D
Round 3
Clann na nGael 0-9 : 0-12 Round Towers
24/04/17
7 00 PM
U12 Hurling League ‘B’ – Group 1
Round 3
Gaeil Colmcille/Kilskyre 0-7 : 0-6 Donaghmore/Ashbourne
24/04/17
7 00 PM
U12 Hurling League ‘B’ – Group 1
Round 3
Wolfe Tones W/O : SCR St. Colmcille’s/St. Patrick’s
24/04/17
7 00 PM
U12 Hurling League ‘B’ – Group 2
Round 3
Kiltale SCR : W/O Killyon
24/04/17
7 00 PM
U12 Hurling League ‘B’ – Group 2
Round 3
Rathmolyon 0-12 : 0-1 Boardsmill
24/04/17
7 00 PM
U12 Football League – Group A
Round 3
Seneschalstown 0-34 : 0-25 St. Colmcille’s
24/04/17
7 00 PM
U12 Football League – Group E
Round 3
Bective/Cannistown 0-11 : 0-7 Moynalvey
24/04/17
7 00 PM
U12 Football League – Group G
Round 3
Kilmainhamwood 0-18 : 0-6 Syddan
24/04/17
7 00 PM
U12 Hurling League ‘A’
Round 4
Clann na nGael 1-8 : 0-8 Ratoath
24/04/17
7 00 PM
U12 Hurling League ‘A’
Round 4
Kildalkey 0-5 : 0-11 Dunderry
24/04/17
7 00 PM
U12 Hurling League ‘A’
Round 4
Kilmessan 0-13 : 0-6 St Peter’s, Dunboyne
24/04/17
6 00 PM
U12 Hurling League ‘B’ – Group 2
Round 3
Na Fianna 0-15 : 0-3 Longwood
22/04/17
4 00 PM
U12 Football League – Group A
Round 3
St. Peter’s/Paul’s 0-46 : 0-38 Donaghmore/Ashbourne
22/04/17
4 00 PM
U12 Football League – Group A
Round 3
Ratoath 12-38 : 5-4 Dunshaughlin
22/04/17
4 00 PM
U12 Football League – Group B
Round 3
Walterstown 0-19 : 0-30 Gaeil Colmcille
22/04/17
4 00 PM
U12 Football League – Group B
Round 3
Duleek-Bellewstown 0-15 : 0-36 St Patrick’s
22/04/17
4 00 PM
U12 Football League – Group G
Round 3
Wolfe Tones 0-7 : 0-19 Castletown
22/04/17
4 00 PM
U12 Football League – Group C
Round 3
Dunderry 0-59 : 0-14 Na Fianna
22/04/17
4 00 PM
U12 Football League – Group C
Round 3
Kilbride 0-29 : 0-9 St Cuthbert’s
22/04/17
2 00 PM
U12 Football League – Group D
Round 3
Dunsany 0-12 : 0-11 St.Vincents/Curraha
22/04/17
2 00 PM
U12 Football League – Group D
Round 3
Ballivor GFC 0-18 : 0-9 Rathkenny
22/04/17
2 00 PM
U12 Football League – Group E
Round 3
Blackhall Gaels 0-24 : 0-14 Longwood
22/04/17
2 00 PM
U12 Football League – Group E
Round 3
Boardsmill 0-11 : 0-10 Clonard
22/04/17
2 00 PM
U12 Football League – Group F
Round 3
Oldcastle 0-14 : 0-6 Carnaross
22/04/17
2 00 PM
U12 Football League – Group F
Round 3
Inny Gaels 0-19 : 0-7 Drumconrath/Meath Hill
22/04/17
2 00 PM
U12 Football League – Group F
Round 3
Ballinlough 0-17 : 0-19 St Michael’s
22/04/17
2 00 PM
U12 Football League – Group G
Round 3
Moynalty 0-8 : 0-6 Nobber
22/04/17
2 00 PM
U12 Football League – Group C
Round 3
St Mary’s 0-30 : 0-18 Ratoath
22/04/17
2 00 PM
U12 Football League – Group C
Round 3
Simonstown 0-25 : 0-17 Slane
21/04/17
7 00 PM
U12 Football League – Group B
Round 3
O’Mahony’s 0-28 : 0-17 Summerhill
21/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Football League – Group B
Round 3
Trim 0-29 : 0-23 St. Colmcille’s
20/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Football League – Group A
Round 2
St. Colmcille’s 0-53 : 0-6 St. Peter’s/Paul’s
19/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Football League – Group C
Round 2
Ratoath 0-16 : 0-49 Simonstown
15/04/17
3 30 PM
U12 Hurling League ‘B’ – Group 2
Round 2
Na Fianna 0-15 : 0-0 Boardsmill
15/04/17
3 00 PM
U12 Football League – Group E
Round 1
Blackhall Gaels W/O : SCR Ballinabrackey
15/04/17
2 00 PM
U12 Hurling League ‘B’ – Group 1
Round 2
St. Colmcille’s/St. Patrick’s SCR : W/O Donaghmore/Ashbourne
15/04/17
2 00 PM
U12 Hurling League ‘B’ – Group 1
Round 2
Drumree 2-5 : 1-5 Gaeil Colmcille/Kilskyre
15/04/17
2 00 PM
U12 Hurling League ‘B’ – Group 2
Round 2
Longwood 0-10 : 0-3 Killyon
15/04/17
2 00 PM
U12 Hurling League ‘B’ – Group 2
Round 2
Rathmolyon W/O : SCR Kiltale
15/04/17
2 00 PM
U12 Hurling League ‘A’
Round 3
O’Mahony’s 0-12 : 0-10 Clann na nGael
15/04/17
1 00 PM
U12 Hurling League ‘A’
Round 3
Dunderry 0-22 : 0-3 Kilmessan
15/04/17
11 00 AM
U12 Hurling League ‘A’
Round 3
St Peter’s, Dunboyne 0-1 : 0-21 Trim