U17 Football League Division 4

To quickly find your club, press CTRL and F , then type in your club name and press Enter.

U17 Football League Division 4

Team played won drawn lost FOR AGAINST difference points
Carnaross/Moynalty 3 2 1 0 77 40 37
Dunderry 3 2 1 0 69 41 28
St. Mary’s/Slane 3 2 0 1 60 63 -3
Duleek-Bellewstown 4 2 0 2 116 74 42
Oldcastle 3 1 0 2 37 39 -2
Wolfe Tones 2 1 0 1 37 43 -6
Ballivor GFC 3 1 0 2 29 65 -36
St. Michael’s/Nobber 3 0 0 3 37 97 -60

Fixtures

When round club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref
07/04/17
7 15 PM
Round 5 Carnaross/Moynalty V St. Mary’s/Slane Moynalty
referee:
Pat Clarke
07/04/17
7 15 PM
Round 5 Oldcastle V Duleek-Bellewstown Millbrook
referee:
Martin Dawson
08/04/17
4 00 PM
Round 5 Ballivor GFC V Dunderry Ballivor
referee:
Bernard Heaney
08/04/17
4 00 PM
Round 5 Wolfe Tones V St. Michael’s/Nobber Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry
referee:
Colm Mc Manus
TBC
Round 6 St. Mary’s/Slane V Wolfe Tones Donore
 
TBC
Round 6 St. Michael’s/Nobber V Ballivor GFC Carlanstown
 
TBC
Round 6 Duleek-Bellewstown V Carnaross/Moynalty Duleek
 
TBC
Round 6 Dunderry V Oldcastle Dunderry
 
TBC
Round 7 Wolfe Tones V Duleek-Bellewstown Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry
 
TBC
Round 7 Oldcastle V Carnaross/Moynalty Millbrook
 
TBC
Round 7 Dunderry V St. Michael’s/Nobber Dunderry
 
TBC
Round 7 Ballivor GFC V St. Mary’s/Slane Ballivor
 

Results

When round club 1   club 2 Venue
17/02/17
7 30 PM
Round 1 St. Mary’s/Slane 2-6 : 6-11 Dunderry Donore
17/02/17
7 30 PM
Round 1 Oldcastle 3-15 : 1-10 St. Michael’s/Nobber Millbrook
17/02/17
7 30 PM
Round 1 Duleek-Bellewstown 11-9 : 2-8 Ballivor GFC Duleek
20/02/17
7 30 PM
Round 1 Carnaross/Moynalty 5-13 : 3-5 Wolfe Tones Moynalty
24/02/17
7 30 PM
Round 2 St. Michael’s/Nobber 0-0 : 0-0 St. Mary’s/Slane Carlanstown
25/02/17
3 00 PM
Round 2 Ballivor GFC 0-0 : 0-0 Carnaross/Moynalty Carnaross
25/02/17
3 00 PM
Round 2 Dunderry 5-11 : 2-9 Duleek-Bellewstown Bellewstown
25/02/17
3 00 PM
Round 2 Wolfe Tones 0-0 : 0-0 Oldcastle Páirc Baile Ghib
10/03/17
7 30 PM
Round 3 Carnaross/Moynalty 1-11 : 1-11 Dunderry Moynalty
10/03/17
7 30 PM
Round 3 Oldcastle 1-10 : 3-17 St. Mary’s/Slane Donore
11/03/17
3 30 PM
Round 3 Wolfe Tones 3-14 : 3-6 Ballivor GFC Páirc Baile Ghib
20/03/17
7 30 PM
Round 3 Duleek-Bellewstown 7-17 : 1-9 St. Michael’s/Nobber Duleek
24/03/17
7 30 PM
Round 4 St. Mary’s/Slane 3-13 : 5-6 Duleek-Bellewstown Donore
24/03/17
7 30 PM
Round 4 St. Michael’s/Nobber 1-9 : 5-20 Carnaross/Moynalty Carlanstown
25/03/17
4 00 PM
Round 4 Ballivor GFC W/O : SCR Oldcastle Ballivor
25/03/17
4 00 PM
Round 4 Dunderry 0-0 : 0-0 Wolfe Tones Dunderry

Knockout

Fixtures

When round club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref

Results

When round club 1   club 2 Venue