All County Football A League Division 4
Sponsored by The Valley Cafe Navan

To quickly find your club, press CTRL and F , then type in your club name and press Enter.

All County A Football League Division 4

Team played won drawn lost FOR AGAINST difference points
Cortown 11 10 0 1 199 123 76 20 
Longwood 11 9 0 2 168 125 43 18 
Slane 10 8 1 1 140 109 31 17 
Kilbride 11 8 0 3 167 131 36 16 
Ballivor GFC 11 5 2 4 135 133 2 12 
Moylagh 11 6 0 5 161 154 7 12 
Drumconrath 10 5 0 5 185 134 51 10 
Clonard 11 3 2 6 162 165 -3
Moynalty 11 4 0 7 181 183 -2
Boardsmill 11 2 1 8 123 162 -39
St Mary’s 11 2 0 9 98 157 -59
St Paul’s 11 0 0 11 45 188 -143

Fixtures

When round club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref

Results

When round club 1   club 2 Venue
18/02/17
7 00 PM
Round 1 Cortown 1-11 : 0-7 Kilbride Cortown
18/02/17
7 00 PM
Round 1 St Mary’s 0-13 : 0-6 St Paul’s Donore
19/02/17
11 30 AM
Round 1 Drumconrath 1-13 : 1-3 Boardsmill Drumconrath
19/02/17
11 30 AM
Round 1 Clonard 1-10 : 0-9 Moynalty Clonard
19/02/17
11 30 AM
Round 1 Ballivor GFC 2-5 : 0-12 Longwood Ballivor
19/02/17
11 30 AM
Round 1 Moylagh 1-10 : 2-11 Slane Moylagh
26/02/17
11 30 AM
Round 2 Slane 0-0 : 0-0 Drumconrath Slane
26/02/17
1 00 PM
Round 2 Ballivor GFC 2-9 : 1-8 St Mary’s Donore
26/02/17
2 30 PM
Round 2 Kilbride 4-2 : 1-10 Moylagh Kilbride
26/02/17
3 00 PM
Round 2 Moynalty 3-11 : 5-8 Longwood Grangegodden
11/03/17
4 00 PM
Round 3 Longwood W/O : SCR Boardsmill Boardsmill
12/03/17
12 00 PM
Round 3 Cortown 1-15 : 1-8 St Mary’s Donore
12/03/17
2 30 PM
Round 3 Clonard 0-12 : 0-12 Slane Clonard
12/03/17
2 30 PM
Round 3 Drumconrath 0-8 : 0-9 Kilbride Drumconrath
12/03/17
2 30 PM
Round 3 Moylagh 0-0 : 0-0 St Paul’s Moylagh
25/03/17
5 30 PM
Round 4 Ballivor GFC 0-9 : 1-9 Cortown Ballivor
25/03/17
5 30 PM
Round 4 St Paul’s 1-2 : 2-16 Drumconrath Pace
25/03/17
5 30 PM
Round 4 Kilbride 1-15 : 1-6 Clonard Kilbride
25/03/17
5 30 PM
Round 4 Slane 1-10 : 0-11 Longwood Slane
25/03/17
5 30 PM
Round 4 Boardsmill 1-5 : 1-12 Moynalty Boardsmill
25/03/17
7 00 PM
Round 4 St Mary’s 0-10 : 1-11 Moylagh Donore
30/03/17
8 00 PM
Round 2 St Paul’s 0-2 : 6-14 Cortown Dunganny 2
05/04/17
8 00 PM
Round 3 Moynalty 1-9 : 2-11 Ballivor GFC Moynalty
08/04/17
6 30 PM
Round 5 Drumconrath 3-14 : 1-6 St Mary’s Drumconrath
09/04/17
2 00 PM
Round 5 Clonard 4-17 : 1-5 St Paul’s Clonard
09/04/17
2 30 PM
Round 5 Moynalty 1-14 : 1-7 Slane Moynalty
09/04/17
2 30 PM
Round 5 Longwood 0-17 : 0-8 Kilbride Longwood
09/04/17
2 30 PM
Round 5 Ballivor GFC 2-13 : 3-10 Boardsmill Ballivor
09/04/17
2 30 PM
Round 5 Moylagh 0-15 : 0-19 Cortown Moylagh
17/04/17
6 00 PM
Round 2 Boardsmill 2-9 : 3-18 Clonard Boardsmill
21/04/17
7 15 PM
Round 6 Kilbride 5-8 : 2-14 Moynalty Kilbride
21/04/17
7 15 PM
Round 6 Slane 0-16 : 1-10 Boardsmill Slane
22/04/17
7 00 PM
Round 6 St Mary’s 3-7 : 2-4 Clonard Donore
22/04/17
7 00 PM
Round 6 Cortown 0-15 : 0-7 Drumconrath Cortown
22/04/17
7 00 PM
Round 6 Moylagh 0-14 : 0-16 Ballivor GFC Moylagh
22/04/17
7 00 PM
Round 6 St Paul’s 3-3 : 1-17 Longwood Pace
27/04/17
7 15 PM
Round 7 Drumconrath 1-11 : 2-12 Moylagh Drumconrath
28/04/17
8 00 PM
Round 7 Moynalty 2-19 : 1-2 St Paul’s Moynalty
29/04/17
7 00 PM
Round 7 Clonard 1-7 : 0-11 Cortown Clonard
29/04/17
7 00 PM
Round 7 Boardsmill 0-7 : 1-16 Kilbride Boardsmill
29/04/17
7 00 PM
Round 7 Longwood 0-14 : 0-4 St Mary’s Longwood
29/04/17
7 00 PM
Round 7 Slane 0-12 : 1-6 Ballivor GFC Slane
05/05/17
7 30 PM
Round 8 St Mary’s 0-10 : 1-14 Moynalty Donore
05/05/17
7 30 PM
Round 8 Drumconrath 1-10 : 1-11 Ballivor GFC Drumconrath
07/05/17
11 00 AM
Round 8 Kilbride 0-14 : 1-14 Slane Kilbride
07/05/17
11 00 AM
Round 8 Moylagh 2-12 : 1-11 Clonard Moylagh
07/05/17
11 00 AM
Round 8 Cortown 1-13 : 1-9 Longwood Cortown
07/05/17
11 00 AM
Round 8 St Paul’s 0-2 : 1-17 Boardsmill Pace
14/06/17
8 00 PM
Round 9 Slane W/O : SCR St Paul’s Slane
14/06/17
8 00 PM
Round 9 Moynalty 1-12 : 0-20 Cortown Cortown
30/06/17
8 00 PM
Round 10 Drumconrath 2-15 : 4-15 Longwood Drumconrath
30/06/17
8 00 PM
Round 10 Moylagh 2-15 : 0-19 Moynalty Moylagh
02/07/17
12 00 PM
Round 10 Clonard 0-13 : 0-13 Ballivor GFC Clonard
02/07/17
12 00 PM
Round 10 Cortown 4-15 : 2-13 Boardsmill Cortown
03/07/17
8 00 PM
Round 10 St Mary’s 0-5 : 4-15 Slane Donore
03/07/17
8 00 PM
Round 10 St Paul’s 0-5 : 4-15 Kilbride Kilbride
15/07/17
7 00 PM
Round 9 Ballivor GFC 0-12 : 0-15 Kilbride Kilbride
15/07/17
7 00 PM
Round 9 Longwood 2-9 : 3-5 Moylagh Longwood
16/07/17
11 00 AM
Round 9 Boardsmill W/O : SCR St Mary’s Boardsmill
16/07/17
12 00 PM
Round 9 Clonard 1-16 : 4-16 Drumconrath Clonard
03/08/17
7 45 PM
Round 11 Moynalty 2-6 : 4-21 Drumconrath Drumconrath
07/08/17
6 00 PM
Round 11 Ballivor GFC W/O : SCR St Paul’s Ballivor
07/08/17
6 00 PM
Round 11 Kilbride 1-10 : 1-6 St Mary’s Kilbride
07/08/17
6 00 PM
Round 11 Slane 1-13 : 0-15 Cortown Slane
07/08/17
6 00 PM
Round 11 Boardsmill 3-7 : 1-18 Moylagh Boardsmill
07/08/17
6 00 PM
Round 11 Longwood 1-14 : 0-6 Clonard Longwood

Knockout

Fixtures

When round club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref

Results

When round club 1   club 2 Venue
08/10/17
12 00 PM
ACFL : Div 4 Cortown 0-8 : 2-12 Longwood Kildalkey