All County Football A League Division 1

To quickly find your club, press CTRL and F , then type in your club name and press Enter.

All County A Football League Division 1

Team played won drawn lost FOR AGAINST difference points
Wolfe Tones 10 8 0 2 184 129 55 16 
Simonstown 11 7 1 3 183 126 57 15 
Summerhill 10 7 1 2 175 129 46 15 
Donaghmore/Ashbourne 10 5 1 4 161 129 32 11 
O’Mahony’s 10 5 1 4 154 156 -2 11 
Na Fianna 10 5 1 4 142 147 -5 11 
St Patrick’s 10 5 0 5 156 168 -12 10 
St Peter’s, Dunboyne 10 5 0 5 184 176 8 10 
Blackhall Gaels 10 3 3 4 132 163 -31
Dunshaughlin 10 3 2 5 126 153 -27
Moynalvey 10 3 1 6 156 156 0
Seneschalstown 11 3 1 7 159 213 -54
Rathkenny 10 3 0 7 118 169 -51
Gaeil Colmcille 10 2 2 6 131 147 -16

Fixtures

When round club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref
02/07/17
12 00 PM
Round 12 Seneschalstown V Wolfe Tones Seneschalstown
referee:
Barry Campbell
02/07/17
12 00 PM
Round 12 St Peter’s, Dunboyne V Dunshaughlin Dunboyne
referee:
Richard Morris
02/07/17
12 00 PM
Round 12 Moynalvey V Simonstown Simonstown
referee:
Sean Gahan
02/07/17
12 00 PM
Round 12 Donaghmore/Ashbourne V Gaeil Colmcille Ashbourne
referee:
Dessie Smyth
02/07/17
12 00 PM
Round 12 O’Mahony’s V Summerhill Paddy O’Brien Park
referee:
Colm Mc Manus
02/07/17
3 00 PM
Round 12 Blackhall Gaels V Rathkenny Kilcloon
referee:
Martin Griffin
02/07/17
3 00 PM
Round 12 St Patrick’s V Na Fianna Stamullen
referee:
Pat Clarke
TBC
Round 10 St Patrick’s V Gaeil Colmcille Stamullen
 
TBC
Round 10 Blackhall Gaels V Summerhill Batterstown
 
TBC
Round 10 Moynalvey V Dunshaughlin Moynalvey
 
TBC
Round 10 O’Mahony’s V St Peter’s, Dunboyne Paddy O’Brien Park
 
TBC
Round 10 Donaghmore/Ashbourne V Rathkenny Ashbourne
 
TBC
Round 10 Na Fianna V Wolfe Tones Enfield
 
TBC
Round 13 Dunshaughlin V St Patrick’s Dunshaughlin
 
TBC
Round 13 Summerhill V St Peter’s, Dunboyne Summerhill
 
TBC
Round 13 Na Fianna V Donaghmore/Ashbourne Enfield
 
TBC
Round 13 Rathkenny V Moynalvey Rathkenny
 
TBC
Round 13 Gaeil Colmcille V Seneschalstown Grangegodden
 
TBC
Round 13 Simonstown V O’Mahony’s Simonstown
 
TBC
Round 13 Wolfe Tones V Blackhall Gaels Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry
 

Results

When round club 1   club 2 Venue
18/02/17
7 00 PM
Round 1 O’Mahony’s 2-15 : 1-5 Rathkenny Paddy O’Brien Park
18/02/17
7 00 PM
Round 1 Donaghmore/Ashbourne 2-12 : 1-12 St Patrick’s Ashbourne
19/02/17
11 30 AM
Round 1 Dunshaughlin 0-10 : 4-12 Summerhill Dunshaughlin
19/02/17
11 30 AM
Round 1 Moynalvey 1-14 : 4-11 Wolfe Tones Moynalvey
19/02/17
11 30 AM
Round 1 Seneschalstown 1-8 : 3-16 Na Fianna Seneschalstown
19/02/17
11 30 AM
Round 1 St Peter’s, Dunboyne 2-10 : 2-20 Simonstown Dunboyne
19/02/17
11 30 AM
Round 1 Blackhall Gaels 1-11 : 1-11 Gaeil Colmcille Kilcloon
26/02/17
2 30 PM
Round 2 St Patrick’s 0-10 : 4-7 Summerhill Stamullen
26/02/17
2 30 PM
Round 2 Gaeil Colmcille 1-5 : 5-7 Moynalvey Grangegodden
26/02/17
2 30 PM
Round 2 Donaghmore/Ashbourne 1-14 : 0-9 Seneschalstown Ashbourne
26/02/17
2 30 PM
Round 2 Na Fianna 1-5 : 1-7 Blackhall Gaels Baconstown
26/02/17
2 30 PM
Round 2 Rathkenny 0-5 : 4-11 St Peter’s, Dunboyne Rathkenny
26/02/17
4 15 PM
Round 2 Wolfe Tones 1-14 : 0-8 O’Mahony’s Grangegodden
02/03/17
8 00 PM
Round 2 Simonstown 2-12 : 0-6 Dunshaughlin Simonstown
12/03/17
11 30 AM
Round 3 Moynalvey 0-11 : 2-8 Na Fianna Moynalvey
12/03/17
12 00 PM
Round 3 Blackhall Gaels 1-10 : 2-15 Donaghmore/Ashbourne Kilcloon
12/03/17
2 30 PM
Round 3 St Peter’s, Dunboyne 2-10 : 1-12 Wolfe Tones Dunboyne
12/03/17
2 30 PM
Round 3 Dunshaughlin 0-13 : 2-11 Rathkenny Dunshaughlin
12/03/17
2 30 PM
Round 3 Summerhill 1-9 : 1-10 Simonstown Summerhill
12/03/17
2 30 PM
Round 3 Seneschalstown 2-7 : 1-12 St Patrick’s Seneschalstown
12/03/17
2 30 PM
Round 3 O’Mahony’s 0-9 : 1-5 Gaeil Colmcille Paddy O’Brien Park
24/03/17
8 00 PM
Round 4 Rathkenny 2-6 : 1-13 Summerhill Dunganny 2
25/03/17
7 00 PM
Round 4 Donaghmore/Ashbourne 1-18 : 0-6 Moynalvey Ashbourne
25/03/17
7 00 PM
Round 4 St Patrick’s 1-15 : 1-12 Simonstown Stamullen
26/03/17
11 00 AM
Round 4 Na Fianna 3-11 : 0-17 O’Mahony’s Enfield
26/03/17
11 00 AM
Round 4 Seneschalstown 1-13 : 1-13 Blackhall Gaels Seneschalstown
26/03/17
11 00 AM
Round 4 Gaeil Colmcille 2-16 : 0-7 St Peter’s, Dunboyne Grangegodden
26/03/17
5 30 PM
Round 4 Wolfe Tones 0-10 : 0-9 Dunshaughlin Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry
06/04/17
7 30 PM
Round 5 Simonstown 2-10 : 2-4 Rathkenny Simonstown
08/04/17
6 00 PM
Round 5 Moynalvey 3-15 : 0-8 Seneschalstown Moynalvey
08/04/17
6 00 PM
Round 5 O’Mahony’s 1-14 : 2-11 Donaghmore/Ashbourne Paddy O’Brien Park
08/04/17
6 00 PM
Round 5 Blackhall Gaels 1-9 : 0-10 St Patrick’s Kilcloon
09/04/17
2 30 PM
Round 5 Summerhill 3-11 : 2-9 Wolfe Tones Summerhill
09/04/17
2 30 PM
Round 5 St Peter’s, Dunboyne 6-14 : 1-15 Na Fianna Dunboyne
09/04/17
2 30 PM
Round 5 Dunshaughlin 2-13 : 1-13 Gaeil Colmcille Dunshaughlin
21/04/17
7 45 PM
Round 6 Donaghmore/Ashbourne 0-17 : 1-5 St Peter’s, Dunboyne Ashbourne
22/04/17
7 00 PM
Round 6 Gaeil Colmcille 3-5 : 1-9 Summerhill Grangegodden
22/04/17
7 00 PM
Round 6 Blackhall Gaels 2-14 : 0-10 Moynalvey Kilcloon
22/04/17
7 00 PM
Round 6 St Patrick’s 5-11 : 0-12 Rathkenny Stamullen
22/04/17
7 00 PM
Round 6 Na Fianna 0-14 : 1-11 Dunshaughlin Enfield
22/04/17
7 00 PM
Round 6 Wolfe Tones 2-11 : 2-7 Simonstown Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry
23/04/17
11 30 AM
Round 6 Seneschalstown 1-16 : 0-10 O’Mahony’s Seneschalstown
26/04/17
8 00 PM
Round 7 Simonstown 2-7 : 1-10 Gaeil Colmcille Simonstown
27/04/17
7 30 PM
Round 7 Moynalvey 0-12 : 1-14 St Patrick’s Moynalvey
29/04/17
7 00 PM
Round 7 St Peter’s, Dunboyne 4-13 : 5-12 Seneschalstown Dunboyne
29/04/17
7 00 PM
Round 7 Rathkenny 1-10 : 2-13 Wolfe Tones Rathkenny
29/04/17
7 00 PM
Round 7 Summerhill 0-20 : 2-6 Na Fianna Summerhill
30/04/17
11 00 AM
Round 7 O’Mahony’s 2-15 : 3-10 Blackhall Gaels Paddy O’Brien Park
30/04/17
12 00 PM
Round 7 Dunshaughlin 1-9 : 0-11 Donaghmore/Ashbourne Dunshaughlin
04/05/17
7 30 PM
Round 8 Moynalvey 2-13 : 0-7 O’Mahony’s Moynalvey
06/05/17
7 00 PM
Round 8 Donaghmore/Ashbourne 1-12 : 2-11 Summerhill Ashbourne
06/05/17
7 00 PM
Round 8 St Patrick’s 0-11 : 6-13 Wolfe Tones Stamullen
06/05/17
7 00 PM
Round 8 Gaeil Colmcille 0-7 : 0-9 Rathkenny Grangegodden
06/05/17
7 00 PM
Round 8 Seneschalstown 0-13 : 3-11 Dunshaughlin Seneschalstown
06/05/17
7 00 PM
Round 8 Na Fianna W/O : SCR Simonstown Enfield
06/05/17
7 00 PM
Round 8 Blackhall Gaels 1-6 : 1-20 St Peter’s, Dunboyne Kilcloon
10/05/17
7 30 PM
Round 9 St Peter’s, Dunboyne 1-20 : 2-14 Moynalvey Dunboyne
10/05/17
7 30 PM
Round 9 Summerhill 1-17 : 2-7 Seneschalstown Summerhill
10/05/17
7 30 PM
Round 9 Dunshaughlin 1-8 : 1-8 Blackhall Gaels Dunshaughlin
10/05/17
7 30 PM
Round 9 Rathkenny 1-12 : 0-10 Na Fianna Rathkenny
10/05/17
7 30 PM
Round 9 Simonstown 2-10 : 1-11 Donaghmore/Ashbourne Simonstown
10/05/17
7 30 PM
Round 9 O’Mahony’s 2-19 : 1-14 St Patrick’s Paddy O’Brien Park
10/05/17
7 30 PM
Round 9 Wolfe Tones 2-15 : 1-9 Gaeil Colmcille Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry
14/06/17
8 00 PM
Round 10 Seneschalstown 1-9 : 2-18 Simonstown Seneschalstown
21/06/17
8 00 PM
Round 11 Summerhill 1-12 : 1-12 Moynalvey Summerhill
21/06/17
8 00 PM
Round 11 Simonstown 1-26 : 0-8 Blackhall Gaels Simonstown
21/06/17
8 00 PM
Round 11 Wolfe Tones 0-16 : 1-7 Donaghmore/Ashbourne Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry
23/06/17
8 00 PM
Round 11 Rathkenny 1-14 : 1-15 Seneschalstown Rathkenny
23/06/17
8 00 PM
Round 11 Gaeil Colmcille 3-8 : 2-15 Na Fianna Grangegodden
23/06/17
8 00 PM
Round 11 St Peter’s, Dunboyne 0-11 : 2-11 St Patrick’s Stamullen
24/06/17
7 15 PM
Round 11 Dunshaughlin 0-12 : 1-16 O’Mahony’s Drumree

Knockout

Fixtures

When round club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref

Results

When round club 1   club 2 Venue