All County Hurling League Division 4

To quickly find your club, press CTRL and F , then type in your club name and press Enter.

All County Hurling Division 4

Team played won drawn lost FOR AGAINST difference points
Killyon 6 6 0 0 58 44 14 12 
O’Mahony’s 7 6 0 1 59 46 13 12 
Gaeil Colmcille 9 5 0 4 104 23 81 10 
Boardsmill 6 5 0 1 53 49 4 10 
Na Fianna 8 4 0 4 72 57 15
Ratoath 6 4 0 2 52 60 -8
Clann na nGael 7 4 0 3 60 75 -15
Drumree 7 2 0 5 42 124 -82
Wolfe Tones 9 1 0 8 7 29 -22
Rathmolyon 9 0 0 9 0 0 0

Fixtures

When round club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref
10/07/17
7 45 PM
Round 7 Boardsmill V Clann na nGael Boardsmill
referee:
Michael Ryan
TBC
Round 3 Rathmolyon V Drumree Rathmolyon
 
TBC
Round 4 Wolfe Tones V Rathmolyon Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry
 
TBC
Round 5 O’Mahony’s V Wolfe Tones Paddy O’Brien Park
 
TBC
Round 5 Rathmolyon V Clann na nGael Rathmolyon
 
TBC
Round 6 Ratoath V Rathmolyon Ratoath
 
TBC
Round 6 Wolfe Tones V Boardsmill Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry
 
TBC
Round 7 Na Fianna V Gaeil Colmcille Enfield
 
TBC
Round 7 Rathmolyon V Killyon Rathmolyon
 
TBC
Round 7 Drumree V Wolfe Tones Drumree
 
TBC
Round 8 Clann na nGael V Drumree Athboy
 
TBC
Round 8 Ratoath V Boardsmill Ratoath
 
TBC
Round 8 Gaeil Colmcille V Rathmolyon Grangegodden
 
TBC
Round 8 Wolfe Tones V Na Fianna Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry
 
TBC
Round 8 Killyon V O’Mahony’s Killyon
 
TBC
Round 9 Na Fianna V Rathmolyon Enfield
 
TBC
Round 9 O’Mahony’s V Gaeil Colmcille Paddy O’Brien Park
 
TBC
Round 9 Drumree V Ratoath Drumree
 
TBC
Round 9 Wolfe Tones V Clann na nGael Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry
 
TBC
Round 9 Boardsmill V Killyon Boardsmill
 

Results

When round club 1   club 2 Venue
05/03/17
11 00 AM
Round 1 Rathmolyon SCR : W/O O’Mahony’s Rathmolyon
18/03/17
3 00 PM
Round 2 O’Mahony’s W/O : SCR Na Fianna Paddy O’Brien Park
18/03/17
4 30 PM
Round 2 Wolfe Tones SCR : W/O Killyon Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry
18/03/17
4 30 PM
Round 2 Drumree 0-5 : 3-24 Gaeil Colmcille Drumree
18/03/17
4 30 PM
Round 2 Boardsmill W/O : SCR Rathmolyon Boardsmill
18/03/17
4 30 PM
Round 2 Clann na nGael 1-6 : 2-13 Ratoath Grangegodden
02/04/17
2 30 PM
Round 3 Gaeil Colmcille 4-17 : 0-7 Wolfe Tones Grangegodden
13/04/17
7 30 PM
Round 1 Ratoath W/O : SCR Wolfe Tones Ratoath
15/04/17
5 30 PM
Round 1 Gaeil Colmcille 2-15 : 0-6 Boardsmill Grangegodden
15/04/17
5 30 PM
Round 1 Na Fianna 1-10 : 2-10 Clann na nGael Baconstown
18/04/17
7 30 PM
Round 1 Killyon 1-15 : 0-15 Drumree Killyon
24/04/17
7 15 PM
Round 3 Killyon 3-12 : 0-19 Clann na nGael Killyon
24/04/17
7 15 PM
Round 3 Na Fianna 0-11 : 1-15 Ratoath Enfield
24/04/17
7 15 PM
Round 3 O’Mahony’s 0-9 : 2-11 Boardsmill Paddy O’Brien Park
14/05/17
11 00 AM
Round 4 Ratoath 1-7 : 2-13 Killyon Ratoath
14/05/17
11 00 AM
Round 4 Boardsmill 1-16 : 2-8 Na Fianna Boardsmill
15/05/17
7 30 PM
Round 4 Drumree 1-10 : 3-19 O’Mahony’s Drumree
23/05/17
7 30 PM
Round 5 Gaeil Colmcille 3-12 : 1-2 Ratoath Grangegodden
23/05/17
7 30 PM
Round 5 Boardsmill 1-8 : 0-5 Drumree Boardsmill
25/05/17
7 30 PM
Round 4 Clann na nGael W/O : SCR Gaeil Colmcille Athboy
26/05/17
7 45 PM
Round 6 Clann na nGael 2-10 : 2-16 O’Mahony’s Athboy
28/05/17
3 30 PM
Round 6 Killyon W/O : SCR Gaeil Colmcille Killyon
28/05/17
3 30 PM
Round 6 Drumree 0-4 : 5-19 Na Fianna Drumree

Knockout

Fixtures

When round club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref

Results

When round club 1   club 2 Venue