All County Football B League Division 3
Sponsored by "JMB Sportsfield Services"

To quickly find your club, press CTRL and F , then type in your club name and press Enter.

All County B Football League Division 3

Team played won drawn lost FOR AGAINST difference points
Castletown 9 8 0 1 158 107 51 16 
Skryne 9 7 0 2 148 121 27 14 
Duleek-Bellewstown 9 6 0 3 135 116 19 12 
St Michael’s 9 4 1 4 111 100 11
Rathkenny 9 4 0 5 145 152 -7
Donaghmore/Ashbourne 9 3 2 4 90 102 -12
Cortown 9 3 2 4 120 138 -18
Clann na nGael 9 3 2 4 145 164 -19
St Ultan’s 9 2 2 5 120 156 -36
Dunderry 9 0 1 8 94 110 -16

Fixtures

When round club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref
TBC
Round 6 Dunderry V Castletown Dunderry
 
TBC
Round 9 Cortown V Dunderry Cortown
 

Results

When round club 1   club 2 Venue
10/02/17
7 30 PM
Round 1 Castletown 2-12 : 1-6 Cortown Castletown
10/02/17
8 00 PM
Round 1 Rathkenny 1-8 : 0-13 Duleek-Bellewstown Rathkenny
11/02/17
3 30 PM
Round 1 Dunderry 3-9 : 2-12 Clann na nGael Dunderry
11/02/17
7 00 PM
Round 1 Donaghmore/Ashbourne 1-8 : 2-6 St Michael’s Ashbourne
13/02/17
8 00 PM
Round 1 Skryne 2-14 : 0-8 St Ultan’s Skryne
13/03/17
8 00 PM
Round 2 Duleek-Bellewstown 1-10 : 2-6 Dunderry Duleek
13/03/17
8 00 PM
Round 2 Cortown 1-6 : 3-15 Skryne Skryne
08/04/17
6 00 PM
Round 2 Clann na nGael 3-6 : 3-14 Castletown Ráth Cairn
09/04/17
11 30 AM
Round 2 St Ultan’s 0-10 : 1-7 Donaghmore/Ashbourne Sean Newman Park
12/04/17
8 00 PM
Round 2 St Michael’s 4-12 : 0-13 Rathkenny Carlanstown
18/04/17
8 15 PM
Round 3 Skryne 2-14 : 3-7 Clann na nGael Skryne
19/04/17
7 15 PM
Round 3 Dunderry 1-7 : 1-10 St Michael’s Dunderry
19/04/17
7 15 PM
Round 3 St Ultan’s 0-10 : 0-10 Cortown Sean Newman Park
19/04/17
8 00 PM
Round 3 Castletown 4-16 : 1-9 Duleek-Bellewstown Castletown
19/04/17
8 00 PM
Round 3 Donaghmore/Ashbourne 2-18 : 1-17 Rathkenny Ashbourne
02/05/17
7 30 PM
Round 4 Rathkenny 3-12 : 0-13 Dunderry Rathkenny
02/05/17
8 00 PM
Round 4 Cortown 2-12 : 1-14 Donaghmore/Ashbourne Cortown
03/05/17
7 30 PM
Round 4 Duleek-Bellewstown 1-13 : 1-14 Skryne Duleek
03/05/17
7 30 PM
Round 4 St Michael’s 0-13 : 1-16 Castletown Carlanstown
10/05/17
7 30 PM
Round 4 Clann na nGael 4-10 : 1-11 St Ultan’s Athboy
28/05/17
6 00 PM
Round 5 Skryne W/O : SCR St Michael’s Skryne
29/05/17
7 45 PM
Round 5 Castletown 2-10 : 1-19 Rathkenny Castletown
29/05/17
7 45 PM
Round 5 Cortown 6-14 : 2-4 Clann na nGael Cortown
29/05/17
7 45 PM
Round 5 St Ultan’s 2-14 : 4-20 Duleek-Bellewstown Duleek
30/05/17
7 45 PM
Round 5 Donaghmore/Ashbourne W/O : SCR Dunderry Ashbourne
03/07/17
8 00 PM
Round 6 Duleek-Bellewstown 5-14 : 2-8 Cortown Duleek
03/07/17
8 00 PM
Round 6 Clann na nGael 0-10 : 0-10 Donaghmore/Ashbourne Ráth Cairn
03/07/17
8 00 PM
Round 6 Rathkenny 3-13 : 0-7 Skryne Rathkenny
03/07/17
8 00 PM
Round 6 St Michael’s 1-14 : 1-7 St Ultan’s Carlanstown
10/07/17
7 45 PM
Round 7 Cortown 0-15 : 3-6 St Michael’s Cortown
10/07/17
7 45 PM
Round 7 Skryne 4-19 : 6-10 Dunderry Skryne
16/07/17
11 00 AM
Round 8 Duleek-Bellewstown SCR : W/O Donaghmore/Ashbourne Duleek
17/07/17
7 45 PM
Round 8 Castletown 1-13 : 1-11 Skryne Skryne
17/07/17
7 45 PM
Round 8 Dunderry 0-13 : 1-11 St Ultan’s Dunderry
17/07/17
7 45 PM
Round 8 Rathkenny 0-15 : 0-13 Cortown Rathkenny
17/07/17
7 45 PM
Round 8 St Michael’s 2-11 : 3-13 Clann na nGael Carlanstown
31/07/17
7 30 PM
Round 7 Clann na nGael 1-11 : 2-14 Duleek-Bellewstown Athboy
31/07/17
7 30 PM
Round 7 Donaghmore/Ashbourne 1-9 : 2-11 Castletown Ashbourne
31/07/17
7 30 PM
Round 7 St Ultan’s 2-18 : 1-8 Rathkenny Martry
21/08/17
7 15 PM
Round 9 St Ultan’s 0-10 : 2-15 Castletown Martry
21/08/17
7 45 PM
Round 9 Duleek-Bellewstown W/O : SCR St Michael’s Duleek
21/08/17
7 45 PM
Round 9 Donaghmore/Ashbourne 0-6 : 1-12 Skryne Ashbourne
22/08/17
7 15 PM
Round 9 Clann na nGael 1-15 : 1-7 Rathkenny Ráth Cairn

Knockout

Fixtures

When round club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref

Results

When round club 1   club 2 Venue
23/09/17
4 30 PM
Div 3 Final Castletown 3-11 : 1-11 Skryne Seneschalstown