U14 Football (Reserve)

To quickly find your club, press CTRL and F , then type in your club name and press Enter.

Playoff

Fixtures

When round club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref

Results

When round club 1   club 2 Venue

League

U14 Football League Division 8 (Reserve)

Team played won drawn lost FOR AGAINST difference points
Donaghmore/Ashbourne 6 6 0 0 0 12 
Ratoath 7 6 0 1 0 12 
St. Peter’s/Paul’s 7 5 0 2 0 10 
Simonstown 7 4 0 3 0
Na Fianna 7 2 0 5 0
St. Colmcille’s 7 2 0 5 0
Dunshaughlin 6 1 0 5 0
O’Mahony’s 7 1 0 6 0

Fixtures

When round club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref

Results

When round club 1   club 2 Venue

Fixtures

When round club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref

Results

When round club 1   club 2 Venue
01/03/14
2 30 PM
Round 1 O’Mahony’s 1-1 : 5-4 Ratoath Brews Hill
01/03/14
4 00 PM
Babhta 1 Donaghmore/Ashbourne 0-0 : 0-0 Dunshaughlin Ashbourne
01/03/14
4 30 PM
Round 1 St. Colmcille’s 0-11 : 7-5 St. Peter’s/Paul’s Páirc Uí Rís Piltown
02/03/14
11 00 AM
Round 1 Na Fianna 2-6 : 4-9 Simonstown Baconstown
08/03/14
2 30 PM
Babhta 2 Ratoath 3-3 : 4-7 Donaghmore/Ashbourne Ratoath
08/03/14
3 30 PM
Babhta 2 St. Peter’s/Paul’s 7-6 : 3-14 Simonstown Dunboyne
08/03/14
4 00 PM
Babhta 2 Na Fianna 3-8 : 8-6 O’Mahony’s Enfield
08/03/14
4 30 PM
Babhta 2 Dunshaughlin 3-2 : 6-10 St. Colmcille’s Dunshaughlin
15/03/14
2 30 PM
Babhta 3 St. Peter’s/Paul’s 12-15 : 3-4 Dunshaughlin Dunboyne
15/03/14
2 30 PM
Babhta 3 St. Colmcille’s 4-2 : 5-12 Ratoath Páirc Uí Rís Piltown
15/03/14
2 30 PM
Babhta 3 Donaghmore/Ashbourne 5-10 : 3-3 Na Fianna Ashbourne
15/03/14
3 00 PM
Babhta 3 Simonstown 6-17 : 2-3 O’Mahony’s Simonstown
22/03/14
2 30 PM
Babhta 4 Ratoath 13-15 : 7-2 St. Peter’s/Paul’s Ratoath
22/03/14
2 30 PM
Babhta 4 Dunshaughlin 3-1 : 5-14 Simonstown Dunshaughlin
22/03/14
3 30 PM
Babhta 4 Na Fianna 6-11 : 2-8 St. Colmcille’s Enfield
24/03/14
6 00 PM
Babhta 4 O’Mahony’s 4-8 : 5-7 Donaghmore/Ashbourne Paddy O’Brien Park
26/03/14
7 00 PM
Babhta 5 Dunshaughlin 2-1 : 8-10 Ratoath Ratoath
29/03/14
2 30 PM
Babhta 5 St. Colmcille’s 7-8 : 1-5 O’Mahony’s Páirc Uí Rís Piltown
29/03/14
4 00 PM
Babhta 5 Simonstown 4-3 : 7-8 Donaghmore/Ashbourne Simonstown
01/04/14
7 00 PM
Babhta 5 St. Peter’s/Paul’s 10-16 : 0-6 Na Fianna Dunboyne
05/04/14
2 30 PM
Babhta 6 Donaghmore/Ashbourne W/O : SCR St. Colmcille’s Ashbourne
05/04/14
2 30 PM
Babhta 6 Ratoath 10-9 : 5-13 Simonstown Ratoath
05/04/14
3 00 PM
Babhta 6 O’Mahony’s 1-4 : 5-18 St. Peter’s/Paul’s Paddy O’Brien Park
08/04/14
6 45 PM
Babhta 7 Ratoath W/O : SCR Na Fianna Ratoath
10/04/14
6 45 PM
Babhta 6 Na Fianna 4-9 : 3-7 Dunshaughlin Enfield
12/04/14
2 30 PM
Babhta 7 St. Peter’s/Paul’s 2-11 : 4-8 Donaghmore/Ashbourne Dunboyne
12/04/14
2 30 PM
Babhta 7 Dunshaughlin 2-13 : 1-6 O’Mahony’s Dunshaughlin
12/04/14
2 30 PM
Babhta 7 Simonstown 6-5 : 5-7 St. Colmcille’s Simonstown