Fixtures (underage)

To quickly find your club, press CTRL and F , then type in your club name and press Enter.

Minor

WhenCompetitionclub 1 club 2Venue/Ref
25/02/17
2 30 PM
Minor Football League Group Four
Round 3
LouthVMeath
referee:
04/03/17
2 30 PM
Group Two
Round 1
WestmeathVMeath
referee:
05/03/17
12 00 AM
16 Hurling League Division 1 Group A
Round 1
RatoathVTrimRatoath
referee:
05/03/17
11 00 AM
16 Hurling League Division 1 Group A
Round 1
Killyon/LongwoodVNa FiannaKillyon
referee:
05/03/17
11 00 AM
U16 Hurling League Division 1 Group B
Round 1
Clann na nGaelVBoardsmill/RathmolyonAthboy
referee:
05/03/17
11 00 AM
U16 Hurling League Division 1 Group B
Round 1
KildalkeyVDrumree/KilmessanKildalkey
referee:
05/03/17
11 00 AM
U16 Hurling League Division 2
Round 1
DunderryVDonaghmore/AshbourneDunderry
referee:
05/03/17
11 00 AM
U16 Hurling League Division 2
Round 1
O Mahony's / Wolfe TonesVKiltalePaddy O'Brien Park
referee:


Under 16

WhenCompetitionclub 1 club 2Venue/Ref
24/02/17
7 30 PM
U17 Football League Division 1
Round 2
DunshaughlinVO'Mahony'sDunshaughlin
referee:
Sean Gahan
24/02/17
7 30 PM
U17 Football League Division 3
Round 2
St.Vincents/CurrahaVDrumconrath/Meath HillArdcath
referee:
Andrew Lenehan
24/02/17
7 30 PM
U17 Football League Division 3
Round 2
RatoathVRathkennyRatoath
referee:
Gerry Keoghan
24/02/17
7 30 PM
U17 Football League Division 4
Round 2
St. Michael's/NobberVSt. Mary's/SlaneCarlanstown
referee:
Eamon Barry
25/02/17
2 30 PM
U17 Football League Division 3
Round 2
Clann na nGaelVSkryneAthboy
referee:
25/02/17
2 30 PM
Leinster U15 Football League - Group 1
Round 4
RatoathVTrimRatoath
referee:
Padraic Coyle
25/02/17
2 30 PM
Leinster U15 Football League - Group 2
Round 4
Na Fianna Minor ClubVO'Mahony'sNa Fianna
referee:
25/02/17
2 30 PM
Leinster U15 Football League - Group 6
Round 4
DunsanyVDunshaughlin (2)Dunsany
referee:
Liam O Brien
25/02/17
2 30 PM
Leinster U15 Football League - Group 10
Round 4
Carrick SarsfieldsVLongwood/ClonardMl. Moran Park
referee:
25/02/17
2 30 PM
Leinster U15 Football League - Group 12
Round 4
Clonbroney/Wolfe TonesVDunshaughlin
referee:
25/02/17
2 30 PM
Leinster U15 Football League - Group 14
Round 4
RathkennyVSt. Colmcille'sRathkenny
referee:
Tommy Mc Enteggart
25/02/17
2 30 PM
Leinster U15 Football League - Group 17
Round 4
Ballivor GFCVConfeyBallivor
referee:
Gerard Smith
25/02/17
2 30 PM
Leinster U15 Football League - Group 3
Round 4
BlessingtonVSimonstownBlessington
referee:
25/02/17
2 30 PM
Leinster U15 Football League - Group 4
Round 4
KilcockVGaeil ColmcilleKilcock Main Pitch
referee:
25/02/17
2 30 PM
Leinster U15 Football League - Group 18
Round 5
RaheensVSt. Mary's/SlaneRaheens
referee:
25/02/17
3 00 PM
U17 Football League Division 1
Round 2
Na FiannaVSt. Colmcille'sEnfield
referee:
Jason Plunkett
25/02/17
3 00 PM
U17 Football League Division 1
Round 2
SeneschalstownVRatoathSeneschalstown
referee:
Donal Forde
25/02/17
3 00 PM
U17 Football League Division 2
Round 2
BallinabrackeyVSimonstownBallinabrackey
referee:
Martin Ennis
25/02/17
3 00 PM
U17 Football League Division 2
Round 2
Gaeil ColmcilleVKilbrideGrangegodden
referee:
Patrick Foy
25/02/17
3 00 PM
U17 Football League Division 3
Round 2
Round TowersVKillary EmmetsDrumbaragh
referee:
Eamon Barry
25/02/17
3 00 PM
U17 Football League Division 5
Round 2
BoardsmillVSt Oliver'sBoardsmill
referee:
25/02/17
3 00 PM
U17 Football League Division 5
Round 2
Bective/DunsanyVLongwood/ClonardBective
referee:
Michael Ryan
25/02/17
3 00 PM
U17 Football League Division 5
Round 2
Jenkinstown GaelsVSt Patrick'sBatterstown
referee:
25/02/17
3 00 PM
U17 Football League Division 4
Round 2
Ballivor GFCVCarnaross/MoynaltyBallivor
referee:
25/02/17
3 00 PM
U17 Football League Division 4
Round 2
DunderryVDuleek-BellewstownDunderry
referee:
Peter O Halloran
25/02/17
3 00 PM
U17 Football League Division 4
Round 2
Wolfe TonesVOldcastlePáirc Mhic Eoin, Kilberr
referee:
25/02/17
3 15 PM
Leinster U15 Football League - Group 12
Round 4
Donaghmore/AshbourneVCoralstown-KinnegadAshbourne
referee:
Noel Hand
25/02/17
3 15 PM
Leinster U15 Football League - Group 14
Round 4
SeneschalstownVMichael DwyersSeneschalstown
referee:
David Gough
25/02/17
3 15 PM
Leinster U15 Football League - Group 11
Round 4
WalterstownVArklow Geraldines-Ballymoney/Na nGearaltaigh-Baile MhuineWalterstown
referee:
Patrick Melia
25/02/17
3 15 PM
Leinster U15 Football League - Group 18
Round 5
St Cuthbert'sVSt KevinsSean Newman Park
referee:
Paul Mooney
26/02/17
11 00 AM
U17 Football League Division 1
Round 2
St Peter's, DunboyneVDonaghmore/AshbourneDunboyne
referee:
Patrick Melia
26/02/17
11 00 AM
Leinster U15 Football League - Group 5
Round 4
SummerhillVSkryneSummerhill
referee:
Martin Ennis


Under 14

WhenCompetitionclub 1 club 2Venue/Ref
25/02/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football - Group 1
Round 1
CarnarossVMoylaghCarnaross
referee:
25/02/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football - Group 1
Round 1
Round TowersVOldcastleDrumbaragh
referee:
25/02/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football - Group 1
Round 1
St Brigid'sVBallinloughBallinacree
referee:
25/02/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football - Group 2
Round 1
DunshaughlinVRatoathDunshaughlin
referee:
25/02/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football - Group 2
Round 1
St Patrick'sVSt Peter's, DunboyneStamullen
referee:
25/02/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football - Group 2
Round 1
St. Colmcille'sVDonaghmore/AshbournePáirc Uí Rís Piltown
referee:
25/02/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football - Group 3
Round 1
SlaneVWolfe TonesSlane
referee:
25/02/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football - Group 3
Round 1
St Mary'sVRatoathDonore
referee:
25/02/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football - Group 3
Round 1
St VincentsVCurrahaArdcath
referee:
25/02/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football - Group 3
Round 1
RathkennyVDunsanyRathkenny
referee:
25/02/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football - Group 4
Round 1
BoardsmillVLongwoodBoardsmill
referee:
25/02/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football - Group 4
Round 1
MoynalveyVClonardMoynalvey
referee:
25/02/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football - Group 4
Round 1
Blackhall GaelsVBallinabrackeyBatterstown
referee:
25/02/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football - Group 4
Round 1
Ballivor GFCVBective/CannistownBallivor
referee:
25/02/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football - Group 5
Round 1
TrimVKilbrideTrim
referee:
25/02/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football - Group 5
Round 1
DunderryVWalterstownDunderry
referee:
25/02/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football - Group 5
Round 1
Na FiannaVSummerhillEnfield
referee:
25/02/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football - Group 5
Round 1
St Cuthbert'sVClann na nGaelSean Newman Park
referee:
25/02/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football - Group 6
Round 1
CastletownVMoynaltyCastletown
referee:
25/02/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football - Group 6
Round 1
NobberVRatoathNobber
referee:
25/02/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football - Group 6
Round 1
SyddanVDrumconrath/Meath HillSyddan
referee:
25/02/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football - Group 6
Round 1
St Michael'sVKilmainhamwoodCarlanstown
referee:
25/02/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football - Group 7
Round 1
Gaeil ColmcilleVDuleek-BellewstownGrangegodden
referee:
25/02/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football - Group 7
Round 1
SimonstownVSeneschalstownSimonstown
referee:
25/02/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football - Group 7
Round 1
SkryneVO'Mahony'sSkryne
referee:
25/02/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football - Group 1
Round 1
CarnarossVMoylaghCarnaross
referee:
25/02/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football - Group 1
Round 1
Round TowersVOldcastleDrumbaragh
referee:
25/02/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football - Group 1
Round 1
St Brigid'sVBallinloughBallinacree
referee:
25/02/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football - Group 2
Round 1
DunshaughlinVRatoathDunshaughlin
referee:
25/02/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football - Group 2
Round 1
St Patrick'sVSt Peter's, DunboyneStamullen
referee:
25/02/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football - Group 2
Round 1
St. Colmcille'sVDonaghmore/AshbournePáirc Uí Rís Piltown
referee:
25/02/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football - Group 3
Round 1
SlaneVSt Mary'sSlane
referee:
25/02/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football - Group 3
Round 1
St VincentsVCurrahaArdcath
referee:
25/02/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football - Group 3
Round 1
RathkennyVDunsanyRathkenny
referee:
25/02/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football - Group 4
Round 1
BoardsmillVLongwoodBoardsmill
referee:
25/02/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football - Group 4
Round 1
MoynalveyVClonardMoynalvey
referee:
25/02/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football - Group 4
Round 1
Blackhall GaelsVBallinabrackeyBatterstown
referee:
25/02/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football - Group 4
Round 1
Ballivor GFCVBective/CannistownBallivor
referee:
25/02/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football - Group 5
Round 1
TrimVKilbrideTrim
referee:
25/02/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football - Group 5
Round 1
DunderryVWalterstownDunderry
referee:
25/02/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football - Group 5
Round 1
Na FiannaVSummerhillEnfield
referee:
25/02/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football - Group 5
Round 1
St Cuthbert'sVClann na nGaelSean Newman Park
referee:
25/02/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football - Group 6
Round 1
CastletownVWolfe TonesCastletown
referee:
25/02/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football - Group 6
Round 1
NobberVMoynaltyNobber
referee:
25/02/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football - Group 6
Round 1
SyddanVDrumconrath/Meath HillSyddan
referee:
25/02/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football - Group 6
Round 1
St Michael'sVKilmainhamwoodCarlanstown
referee:
25/02/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football - Group 7
Round 1
Gaeil ColmcilleVDuleek-BellewstownGrangegodden
referee:
25/02/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football - Group 7
Round 1
SimonstownVSeneschalstownSimonstown
referee:
25/02/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football - Group 7
Round 1
SkryneVO'Mahony'sSkryne
referee:
25/02/17
2 00 PM
Leinster U13 Football League - Group 6
Round 4
Donaghmore/AshbourneVOldcastleAshbourne
referee:
Noel Hand
25/02/17
2 00 PM
Leinster U13 Football League - Group 11
Round 4
WalterstownVEadestownWalterstown
referee:
Patrick Melia
25/02/17
2 00 PM
Leinster U13 Football League - Group 14
Round 4
SeneschalstownVMyshallSeneschalstown
referee:
David Gough
25/02/17
2 00 PM
Leinster U13 Football League - Group 18
Round 4
St Cuthbert'sVSt Kevin'sSean Newman Park
referee:
Paul Mooney
25/02/17
2 30 PM
Leinster U13 Football League - Group 1
Round 4
TrimVRatoathTrim
referee:
Bernard Heaney
25/02/17
2 30 PM
Leinster U13 Football League - Group 2
Round 4
MaynoothVSt. Colmcille'sMaynooth
referee:
25/02/17
2 30 PM
Leinster U13 Football League - Group 3
Round 4
St Peter's, DunboyneVBlessingtonDunboyne
referee:
Patrick Nelis
25/02/17
2 30 PM
Leinster U13 Football League - Group 3
Round 4
SimonstownVEdenderrySimonstown
referee:
Martin Dawson
25/02/17
2 30 PM
Leinster U13 Football League - Group 7
Round 4
Western GaelsVTrim
referee:
25/02/17
2 30 PM
Leinster U13 Football League - Group 4
Round 4
KilcockVGaeil ColmcilleKilcock Main Pitch
referee:
25/02/17
2 30 PM
Leinster U13 Football League - Group 5
Round 4
LeixlipVSummerhillLeixlip
referee:
25/02/17
2 30 PM
Leinster U13 Football League - Group 10
Round 4
ClonguishVLongwood/ClonardAllen Park
referee:
25/02/17
2 30 PM
Leinster U13 Football League - Group 11
Round 4
Eiré Óg GreystonesVSt Patrick'sGreystones
referee:
25/02/17
2 30 PM
Leinster U13 Football League - Group 12
Round 4
Clonbroney/Wolfe TonesVDonaghmore/AshbourneDevine Park
referee:
25/02/17
2 30 PM
Leinster U13 Football League - Group 12
Round 4
DunshaughlinVBalynaDunshaughlin
referee:
Barry Campbell
25/02/17
2 30 PM
Leinster U13 Football League - Group 13
Round 4
Ballycumber/TubberVBlackhall GaelsBallycumber/Tubber
referee:
25/02/17
2 30 PM
Leinster U13 Football League - Group 17
Round 4
St Oliver'sVKilbeggan ShamrocksMoylagh
referee:
Seamus O Connor
25/02/17
2 30 PM
Leinster U13 Football League - Group 18
Round 4
Baile Uí ChumaoilVCastletownBallycomoyle
referee:
25/02/17
2 30 PM
Leinster U13 Football League - Group 19
Round 4
DunderryVCarburyDunderry
referee:
Owen Ganly
25/02/17
2 30 PM
Leinster U13 Football League - Group 19
Round 4
St. Michael's/NobberVSallins GAA ClubCarlanstown
referee:
Peter Sheridan
25/02/17
4 00 PM
Leinster U13 Football League - Group 7
Round 4
BectiveVMullingar ShamrocksBective
referee:
Tom Lorton
04/03/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Hurling - Group 1
Round 1
KillyonVKiltaleKillyon
referee:
04/03/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Hurling - Group 1
Round 1
Na FiannaVLongwoodBaconstown
referee:
04/03/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Hurling - Group 1
Round 1
BoardsmillVRathmolyonBoardsmill
referee:
04/03/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Hurling - Group 3
Round 1
Clann na nGaelVTrimAthboy
referee:
04/03/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Hurling - Group 3
Round 1
St Patrick'sVSt. Colmcille'sStamullen
referee:
04/03/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Hurling - Group 3
Round 1
KildalkeyVRatoathKildalkey
referee:
04/03/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Hurling - Group 3
Round 1
St Peter's, DunboyneVO'Mahony'sDunboyne
referee:
04/03/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Hurling - Group 3
Round 1
Donaghmore/AshbourneVKilmessanAshbourne
referee:
04/03/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Hurling - Group 2
Round 1
RatoathVRatoathRatoath
referee:
04/03/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Hurling - Group 2
Round 1
MoylaghVWolfe TonesMoylagh
referee:
04/03/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Hurling - Group 2
Round 1
Gaeil Colmcille/KilskyreVDunderryGrangegodden
referee:
04/03/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Hurling - Group 2
Round 1
Blackhall GaelsVDrumreeBatterstown
referee:
04/03/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Hurling - Group 1
Round 1
KillyonVKiltaleKillyon
referee:
04/03/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Hurling - Group 1
Round 1
Na FiannaVLongwoodBaconstown
referee:
04/03/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Hurling - Group 1
Round 1
BoardsmillVRathmolyonBoardsmill
referee:
04/03/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Hurling - Group 2
Round 1
MoylaghVWolfe TonesMoylagh
referee:
04/03/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Hurling - Group 2
Round 1
Gaeil Colmcille/KilskyreVDunderryGrangegodden
referee:
04/03/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Hurling - Group 2
Round 1
Blackhall GaelsVDrumreeBatterstown
referee:
04/03/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Hurling - Group 3
Round 1
Clann na nGaelVTrimAthboy
referee:
04/03/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Hurling - Group 3
Round 1
St Patrick'sVSt. Colmcille'sStamullen
referee:
04/03/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Hurling - Group 3
Round 1
KildalkeyVRatoathKildalkey
referee:
04/03/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Hurling - Group 3
Round 1
St Peter's, DunboyneVO'Mahony'sDunboyne
referee:
04/03/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Hurling - Group 3
Round 1
Donaghmore/AshbourneVKilmessanAshbourne
referee: