Fixtures (underage)

To quickly find your club, press CTRL and F , then type in your club name and press Enter.

Under 19

When Competition club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref
31/03/17
7 30 PM
U19 Football League Division 1A
Round 2
St.Vincents/Curraha V Skryne Ardcath
referee:
Sean Gahan
31/03/17
7 30 PM
U19 Football League Division 1B
Round 2
Ratoath V Dunshaughlin Ratoath
referee:
Jason Buckley
31/03/17
7 30 PM
U19 Football League Division 3B
Round 2
Rathkenny V Carnaross/Moynalty Rathkenny
referee:
Pat Clarke
01/04/17
4 30 PM
U19 Football League Division 3A
Round 2
Seneschalstown V Longwood/Clonard Seneschalstown
referee:
Barry Campbell
01/04/17
5 00 PM
U19 Football League Division 1B
Round 2
Na Fianna V Donaghmore/Ashbourne Enfield
referee:
Jason Plunkett
01/04/17
5 00 PM
U19 Football League Division 2B
Round 2
Wolfe Tones V O’Mahony’s Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry
referee:
Tom Lorton
01/04/17
5 00 PM
U19 Football League Division 3B
Round 2
Summerhill V Drumconrath/Meath Hill Summerhill
referee:
Patrick Melia
01/04/17
5 00 PM
U19 Football League Division 4
Round 2
Kilbride V Duleek-Bellewstown Kilbride
referee:
Paul Mooney
02/04/17
11 00 AM
U19 Football League Division 1A
Round 2
St Peter’s, Dunboyne V St. Colmcille’s Dunboyne
referee:
02/04/17
11 00 AM
U19 Football League Division 2A
Round 2
Ballivor/Boardsmill V St Oliver’s Ballivor
referee:
Martin Ennis
02/04/17
11 00 AM
U19 Football League Division 2B
Round 2
Walterstown V Simonstown Walterstown
referee:
Padraic Coyle
02/04/17
11 00 AM
U19 Football League Division 4
Round 2
Gaeil Colmcille V St Cuthbert’s Páirc Colmcille, Kells
referee:
Seamus O Connor
02/04/17
4 00 PM
U19 Football League Division 2A
Round 2
Clann na nGael V Trim Athboy
referee:
Martin Dawson

Under 18

When Competition club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref

Under 17

When Competition club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref
05/04/17
7 30 PM
U17 Football League Division 3
Round 4
Drumconrath/Meath Hill V Rathkenny Meath Hill
referee:
Paul Mooney
07/04/17
7 15 PM
U17 Football League Division 2
Round 3
Simonstown V Walterstown Simonstown
referee:
Seamus O Connor
07/04/17
7 15 PM
U17 Football League Division 1
Round 5
St. Colmcille’s V Donaghmore/Ashbourne Páirc Uí Rís Piltown
referee:
Andrew Lenehan
07/04/17
7 15 PM
U17 Football League Division 1
Round 5
O’Mahony’s V Ratoath Paddy O’Brien Park
referee:
Martin Ennis
07/04/17
7 15 PM
U17 Football League Division 1
Round 5
Dunshaughlin V St Peter’s, Dunboyne Dunshaughlin
referee:
Paul Mooney
07/04/17
7 15 PM
U17 Football League Division 3
Round 5
Skryne V Rathkenny Skryne
referee:
Michael Ryan
07/04/17
7 15 PM
U17 Football League Division 3
Round 5
Killary Emmets V Drumconrath/Meath Hill Castletown
referee:
Liam O Brien
07/04/17
7 15 PM
U17 Football League Division 5
Round 5
Longwood/Clonard V St Oliver’s Longwood
referee:
Patrick Foy
07/04/17
7 15 PM
U17 Football League Division 5
Round 5
St Patrick’s V St Cuthbert’s Stamullen
referee:
07/04/17
7 15 PM
U17 Football League Division 4
Round 5
Carnaross/Moynalty V St. Mary’s/Slane Moynalty
referee:
07/04/17
7 15 PM
U17 Football League Division 4
Round 5
Oldcastle V Duleek-Bellewstown Millbrook
referee:
Martin Dawson
08/04/17
4 00 PM
U17 Football League Division 2
Round 3
Kilbride V Ballinabrackey Kilbride
referee:
Joe Synnott
08/04/17
4 00 PM
U17 Football League Division 1
Round 5
Na Fianna V Seneschalstown Enfield
referee:
Jason Plunkett
08/04/17
4 00 PM
U17 Football League Division 3
Round 5
Clann na nGael V St.Vincents/Curraha Athboy
referee:
Shane Mooney
08/04/17
4 00 PM
U17 Football League Division 3
Round 5
Round Towers V Ratoath Drumbaragh
referee:
Gerry Skelly
08/04/17
4 00 PM
U17 Football League Division 5
Round 5
Jenkinstown Gaels V Boardsmill Moynalvey
referee:
08/04/17
4 00 PM
U17 Football League Division 4
Round 5
Ballivor GFC V Dunderry Ballivor
referee:
Bernard Heaney
08/04/17
4 00 PM
U17 Football League Division 4
Round 5
Wolfe Tones V St. Michael’s/Nobber Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry
referee:
Colm Mc Manus

Under 16

When Competition club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref
31/03/17
7 00 PM
U16 Hurling League Division 2
Round 3
Dunderry V Ratoath Dunderry
referee:
Patrick Melia
02/04/17
11 00 AM
U16 Hurling League Division 1 Group A
Round 3
Killyon/Longwood V Ratoath Killyon
referee:
Patrick Melia
02/04/17
11 00 AM
U16 Hurling League Division 1 Group B
Round 3
Boardsmill/Rathmolyon V Drumree/Kilmessan Boardsmill
referee:
Gus Martyn
02/04/17
11 00 AM
U16 Hurling League Division 1 Group B
Round 3
Kildalkey V Clann na nGael Kildalkey
referee:
Martin Bartley
02/04/17
6 00 PM
U16 Hurling League Division 2
Round 3
Donaghmore/Ashbourne V Kiltale Ashbourne
referee:
03/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 5
Round 1
Gaeil Colmcille V Ballivor GFC Grangegodden
referee:
04/04/17
6 00 PM
U16 Football League Division 1
Round 2
Dunshaughlin V Trim Dunshaughlin
referee:
Declan Browne
04/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 1
Round 2
Clann na nGael V St. Colmcille’s Athboy
referee:
04/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 1
Round 2
Ratoath V O’Mahony’s Ratoath
referee:
04/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 1
Round 2
Round Towers V Donaghmore/Ashbourne Drumbaragh
referee:
Seamus O Connor
04/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 3
Round 2
Summerhill V Moynalty/Carnaross Summerhill
referee:
Owen Ganly
04/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 3
Round 2
St Peter’s, Dunboyne V St. Mary’s/Slane Dunboyne
referee:
Darren Kehoe
04/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 3
Round 2
Kilbride V Ballinabrackey Kilbride
referee:
04/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 3
Round 2
Dunderry V Oldcastle Dunderry
referee:
Peter Sheridan
04/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 4
Round 2
Jenkinstown Gaels V St Oliver’s Batterstown
referee:
04/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 4
Round 2
Drumconrath/Meath Hill V St Cuthbert’s Meath Hill
referee:
04/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 4
Round 2
Kilmainhamwood V St Patrick’s Kilmainhamwood
referee:
Paul Mooney
04/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 4
Round 2
Rathkenny V Ratoath Rathkenny
referee:
04/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 6
Round 2
Boardsmill V Dunshaughlin Boardsmill
referee:
Martin Ennis
04/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 6
Round 2
Trim V Longwood/Clonard Trim
referee:
04/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 2
Round 2
Walterstown V Simonstown Walterstown
referee:
04/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 2
Round 2
Wolfe Tones V Skryne Páirc Baile Ghib
referee:
Jack Gordon
04/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 2
Round 2
Na Fianna V St.Vincents/Curraha Enfield
referee:
04/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 2
Round 2
Seneschalstown V Duleek-Bellewstown Seneschalstown
referee:
04/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 5
Round 2
Dunsany V St Michael’s Dunsany
referee:
04/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 5
Round 2
Bective V Gaeil Colmcille Bective
referee:
04/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 5
Round 2
Ballivor GFC V Nobber Ballivor
referee:
Patrick Melia
06/04/17
7 00 PM
U16 Hurling League Division 1 Group B
Round 2
Drumree/Kilmessan V Clann na nGael Kilmessan
referee:
Mick Mc Donagh
06/04/17
7 00 PM
U16 Hurling League Division 1 Group B
Round 2
Boardsmill/Rathmolyon V Kildalkey Rathmolyon
referee:
06/04/17
7 00 PM
U16 Hurling League Division 2
Round 2
Kiltale V Dunderry Kiltale
referee:
Martin Ennis
07/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Hurling League Division 1 Group A
Round 3
Trim V Na Fianna Trim
referee:
Shane Mooney
11/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 1
Round 3
Donaghmore/Ashbourne V Ratoath Ashbourne
referee:
11/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 1
Round 3
Clann na nGael V Dunshaughlin Athboy
referee:
11/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 1
Round 3
St. Colmcille’s V O’Mahony’s Páirc Uí Rís Piltown
referee:
11/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 1
Round 3
Trim V Round Towers Trim
referee:
11/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 3
Round 3
Ballinabrackey V St Peter’s, Dunboyne Ballinabrackey
referee:
11/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 3
Round 3
Summerhill V Dunderry Summerhill
referee:
11/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 3
Round 3
Moynalty/Carnaross V St. Mary’s/Slane Moynalty
referee:
11/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 3
Round 3
Oldcastle V Kilbride Millbrook
referee:
11/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 4
Round 3
St Patrick’s V Drumconrath/Meath Hill Stamullen
referee:
11/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 4
Round 3
Jenkinstown Gaels V Rathkenny Batterstown
referee:
11/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 4
Round 3
St Oliver’s V St Cuthbert’s Moylagh
referee:
11/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 4
Round 3
Ratoath V Kilmainhamwood Ratoath
referee:
11/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 6
Round 3
Trim V Boardsmill Trim
referee:
11/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 6
Round 3
Longwood/Clonard V Dunshaughlin Longwood
referee:
11/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 2
Round 3
St.Vincents/Curraha V Wolfe Tones Curraha
referee:
11/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 2
Round 3
Walterstown V Seneschalstown Walterstown
referee:
11/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 2
Round 3
Simonstown V Skryne Simonstown
referee:
11/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 2
Round 3
Duleek-Bellewstown V Na Fianna Duleek
referee:
11/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 5
Round 3
Gaeil Colmcille V Dunsany Grangegodden
referee:
11/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 5
Round 3
Nobber V Bective Nobber
referee:
11/04/17
6 45 PM
U16 Football League Division 5
Round 3
St Michael’s V Killary Emmets Carlanstown
referee:

Under 15

When Competition club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref

Underage

Under 14

When Competition club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref
01/04/17
11 00 AM
Feile na nGael an Mhi ‘A’ – Grupa 1
Round 1
Trim V Kildalkey Kildalkey
referee:
Bernard Heaney
01/04/17
11 00 AM
Feile na nGael an Mhi ‘A’ – Grupa 2
Round 1
Killyon/Longwood V Kilmessan Rathmolyon
referee:
Martin Bartley
01/04/17
11 00 AM
Feile na nGael an Mhi ‘B’ – Grupa 1
Round 1
Na Fianna V St Peter’s, Dunboyne Dunboyne
referee:
Michael Ryan
01/04/17
11 00 AM
Feile na nGael an Mhi ‘B’ – Grupa 2
Round 1
Dunderry V Gaeil Colmcille/Kilskyre Ashbourne
referee:
Darren Kehoe
01/04/17
11 00 AM
Feile na nGael an Mhi ‘B’ – Grupa 2
Round 1
Clann na nGael V Donaghmore/Ashbourne Ashbourne
referee:
Gerard Smith
01/04/17
11 40 AM
Feile na nGael an Mhi ‘A’ – Grupa 1
Round 2
Ratoath V Kildalkey Kildalkey
referee:
Bernard Heaney
01/04/17
11 40 AM
Feile na nGael an Mhi ‘A’ – Grupa 2
Round 2
Rathmolyon V Kilmessan Rathmolyon
referee:
Martin Bartley
01/04/17
11 40 AM
Feile na nGael an Mhi ‘B’ – Grupa 1
Round 2
Boardsmill V Na Fianna Dunboyne
referee:
Michael Ryan
01/04/17
11 40 AM
Feile na nGael an Mhi ‘B’ – Grupa 2
Round 2
Gaeil Colmcille/Kilskyre V Donaghmore/Ashbourne Ashbourne
referee:
Gerard Smith
01/04/17
11 40 AM
Feile na nGael an Mhi ‘B’ – Grupa 2
Round 2
Clann na nGael V Dunderry Ashbourne
referee:
Darren Kehoe
01/04/17
12 20 PM
Feile na nGael an Mhi ‘A’ – Grupa 1
Round 3
Ratoath V Trim Kildalkey
referee:
Bernard Heaney
01/04/17
12 20 PM
Feile na nGael an Mhi ‘A’ – Grupa 2
Round 3
Rathmolyon V Killyon/Longwood Rathmolyon
referee:
Martin Bartley
01/04/17
12 20 PM
Feile na nGael an Mhi ‘B’ – Grupa 1
Round 3
St Peter’s, Dunboyne V Boardsmill Dunboyne
referee:
Michael Ryan
01/04/17
12 20 PM
Feile na nGael an Mhi ‘B’ – Grupa 2
Round 3
Donaghmore/Ashbourne V Dunderry Ashbourne
referee:
Gerard Smith
01/04/17
12 20 PM
Feile na nGael an Mhi ‘B’ – Grupa 2
Round 3
Gaeil Colmcille/Kilskyre V Clann na nGael Ashbourne
referee:
Darren Kehoe

Under 13

When Competition club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref

Under 12

When Competition club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref
30/03/17
6 30 PM
U12 Football League – Group A
Round 1
St. Peter’s/Paul’s V Skryne Dunboyne
referee:
David Sweeney
30/03/17
6 30 PM
U12 Football League – Group A
Round 1
Ratoath V St. Colmcille’s Ratoath
referee:
Darren Kehoe
30/03/17
6 30 PM
U12 Football League – Group B
Round 1
Duleek-Bellewstown V Trim Duleek
referee:
Pearse Butler
30/03/17
6 30 PM
U12 Football League – Group C
Round 1
St Cuthbert’s V Slane Sean Newman Park
referee:
30/03/17
6 30 PM
U12 Football League – Group C
Round 1
Simonstown V St Mary’s Simonstown
referee:
Liam Reddy
30/03/17
6 30 PM
U12 Football League – Group C
Round 1
Kilbride V Na Fianna Kilbride
referee:
Pat Clarke
30/03/17
6 30 PM
U12 Football League – Group D
Round 1
St.Vincents/Curraha V Rathkenny Curraha
referee:
David Gough
30/03/17
6 30 PM
U12 Football League – Group D
Round 1
Clann na nGael V Ballivor GFC Athboy
referee:
Patrick Melia
30/03/17
6 30 PM
U12 Football League – Group D
Round 1
Round Towers V Dunsany Drumbaragh
referee:
Seamus O Connor
30/03/17
6 30 PM
U12 Football League – Group E
Round 1
Blackhall Gaels V Ballinabrackey Batterstown
referee:
Michael Ryan
30/03/17
6 30 PM
U12 Football League – Group E
Round 1
Boardsmill V Longwood Boardsmill
referee:
Shane Mooney
30/03/17
6 30 PM
U12 Football League – Group E
Round 1
Bective/Cannistown V St. Colmcille’s Bective
referee:
Hugo Whoriskey
30/03/17
6 30 PM
U12 Football League – Group E
Round 1
Clonard V Moynalvey Clonard
referee:
Martin Ennis
30/03/17
6 30 PM
U12 Football League – Group F
Round 1
Drumconrath/Meath Hill V St Michael’s Meath Hill
referee:
Paul Mooney
30/03/17
6 30 PM
U12 Football League – Group F
Round 1
Oldcastle V Ballinlough Millbrook
referee:
Gerry Skelly
30/03/17
6 30 PM
U12 Football League – Group F
Round 1
Carnaross V Inny Gaels Carnaross
referee:
Colm Mc Manus
30/03/17
6 30 PM
U12 Football League – Group G
Round 1
Moynalty V Wolfe Tones Moynalty
referee:
Peter O Halloran
30/03/17
6 30 PM
U12 Football League – Group G
Round 1
Nobber V Kilmainhamwood Nobber
referee:
Martin Dawson
30/03/17
6 30 PM
U12 Football League – Group C
Round 1
Dunderry V Ratoath Dunderry
referee:
Marcas O Donnchu
30/03/17
7 00 PM
U12 Football League – Group B
Round 1
O’Mahony’s V St. Colmcille’s Paddy O’Brien Park
referee:
Andrew Lenehan
01/04/17
6 00 PM
U12 Football League – Group B
Round 1
Walterstown V Summerhill Walterstown
referee:
David Gough
02/04/17
1 00 PM
U12 Football League – Group B
Round 1
Gaeil Colmcille V St Patrick’s Grangegodden
referee:
Seamus O Connor
03/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Hurling League ‘B’ – Group 1
Round 1
Gaeil Colmcille/Kilskyre V Wolfe Tones Grangegodden
referee:
03/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Hurling League ‘B’ – Group 1
Round 1
Donaghmore/Ashbourne V Drumree Ashbourne
referee:
03/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Hurling League ‘B’ – Group 2
Round 1
Boardsmill V Longwood Boardsmill
referee:
03/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Hurling League ‘B’ – Group 2
Round 1
Kiltale V Na Fianna Kiltale
referee:
03/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Hurling League ‘B’ – Group 2
Round 1
Killyon V Rathmolyon Killyon
referee:
03/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Hurling League ‘A’
Round 2
Dunderry V St Peter’s, Dunboyne Dunderry
referee:
03/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Hurling League ‘A’
Round 2
Clann na nGael V Trim Athboy
referee:
03/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Hurling League ‘A’
Round 2
Kildalkey V O’Mahony’s Kildalkey
referee:
03/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Hurling League ‘A’
Round 2
Kilmessan V Ratoath Kilmessan
referee:
06/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Football League – Group A
Round 2
St. Colmcille’s V St. Peter’s/Paul’s Páirc Uí Rís Piltown
referee:
08/04/17
3 00 PM
U12 Football League – Group A
Round 1
Dunshaughlin V Donaghmore/Ashbourne Dunshaughlin
referee:
10/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Football League – Group A
Round 2
Donaghmore/Ashbourne V Ratoath Ashbourne
referee:
10/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Football League – Group A
Round 2
Skryne V Seneschalstown Skryne
referee:
10/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Football League – Group B
Round 2
Trim V Walterstown Trim
referee:
10/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Football League – Group B
Round 2
Summerhill V Gaeil Colmcille Summerhill
referee:
10/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Football League – Group B
Round 2
St Patrick’s V O’Mahony’s Stamullen
referee:
10/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Football League – Group B
Round 2
St. Colmcille’s V Duleek-Bellewstown Páirc Uí Rís Piltown
referee:
10/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Football League – Group D
Round 2
Rathkenny V Round Towers Rathkenny
referee:
10/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Football League – Group D
Round 2
Dunsany V Clann na nGael Dunsany
referee:
10/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Football League – Group D
Round 2
Ballivor GFC V St.Vincents/Curraha Ballivor
referee:
10/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Football League – Group E
Round 2
St. Colmcille’s V Boardsmill Páirc Uí Rís Piltown
referee:
10/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Football League – Group E
Round 2
Longwood V Clonard Longwood
referee:
10/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Football League – Group E
Round 2
Moynalvey V Blackhall Gaels Moynalvey
referee:
10/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Football League – Group E
Round 2
Ballinabrackey V Bective/Cannistown Ballinabrackey
referee:
10/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Football League – Group F
Round 2
St Michael’s V Carnaross Carlanstown
referee:
10/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Football League – Group F
Round 2
Inny Gaels V Oldcastle Inny Gaels
referee:
10/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Football League – Group F
Round 2
Ballinlough V Drumconrath/Meath Hill Ballinlough
referee:
10/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Football League – Group G
Round 2
Castletown V Nobber Castletown
referee:
10/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Football League – Group G
Round 2
Kilmainhamwood V Moynalty Kilmainhamwood
referee:
10/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Football League – Group G
Round 2
Wolfe Tones V Syddan Páirc Baile Ghib
referee:
10/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Football League – Group C
Round 2
St Mary’s V Kilbride Donore
referee:
10/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Football League – Group C
Round 2
Na Fianna V St Cuthbert’s Enfield
referee:
10/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Football League – Group C
Round 2
Slane V Dunderry Slane
referee:
10/04/17
6 45 PM
U12 Football League – Group C
Round 2
Ratoath V Simonstown Ratoath
referee:

GoGames

Under 11

When Competition club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref
08/04/17
12 00 PM
Go Games U11 Gaelic Football – Group 1
Round 3
Donaghmore/Ashbourne V St Patrick’s Ashbourne
referee:
08/04/17
12 00 PM
Go Games U11 Gaelic Football – Group 1
Round 3
St. Colmcille’s V St Peter’s, Dunboyne Páirc Uí Rís Piltown
referee:
08/04/17
12 00 PM
Go Games U11 Gaelic Football – Group 1
Round 3
Ratoath V Dunshaughlin Ratoath
referee:
08/04/17
12 00 PM
Go Games U11 Gaelic Football – Group 2
Round 3
Bective/Cannistown V Simonstown Bective
referee:
08/04/17
12 00 PM
Go Games U11 Gaelic Football – Group 2
Round 3
O’Mahony’s V Ballivor GFC Paddy O’Brien Park
referee:

Under 10

When Competition club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref
08/04/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football – Group 1
Round 3
Round Towers V St Brigid’s Drumbaragh
referee:
08/04/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football – Group 1
Round 3
Ballinlough V Carnaross Ballinlough
referee:
08/04/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football – Group 1
Round 3
Oldcastle V Moylagh Millbrook
referee:
08/04/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football – Group 2
Round 3
St Patrick’s V St. Colmcille’s Stamullen
referee:
08/04/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football – Group 2
Round 3
Donaghmore/Ashbourne V Dunshaughlin Ashbourne
referee:
08/04/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football – Group 2
Round 3
St Peter’s, Dunboyne V Ratoath Dunboyne
referee:
08/04/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football – Group 3
Round 3
St Vincents V Rathkenny Ardcath
referee:
08/04/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football – Group 3
Round 3
Dunsany V Slane Dunsany
referee:
08/04/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football – Group 3
Round 3
Curraha V St Mary’s Curraha
referee:
08/04/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football – Group 4
Round 3
Boardsmill V Clonard Boardsmill
referee:
08/04/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football – Group 4
Round 3
Ballinabrackey V Longwood Ballinabrackey
referee:
08/04/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football – Group 4
Round 3
Moynalvey V Ballivor GFC Moynalvey
referee:
08/04/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football – Group 4
Round 3
Blackhall Gaels V Bective/Cannistown Batterstown
referee:
08/04/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football – Group 5
Round 3
Trim V Walterstown Trim
referee:
08/04/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football – Group 5
Round 3
Summerhill V Kilbride Summerhill
referee:
08/04/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football – Group 5
Round 3
Dunderry V St Cuthbert’s Dunderry
referee:
08/04/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football – Group 5
Round 3
Na Fianna V Clann na nGael Enfield
referee:
08/04/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football – Group 6
Round 3
Castletown V Moynalty Castletown
referee:
08/04/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football – Group 6
Round 3
Drumconrath/Meath Hill V Wolfe Tones Meath Hill
referee:
08/04/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football – Group 6
Round 3
Nobber V St Michael’s Nobber
referee:
08/04/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football – Group 6
Round 3
Syddan V Kilmainhamwood Syddan
referee:
08/04/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football – Group 7
Round 3
Simonstown V Skryne Simonstown
referee:
08/04/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football – Group 7
Round 3
O’Mahony’s V Gaeil Colmcille Paddy O’Brien Park
referee:
08/04/17
11 00 AM
Go Games U10 Gaelic Football – Group 7
Round 3
Seneschalstown V Duleek-Bellewstown Seneschalstown
referee:

Under 9

When Competition club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref
08/04/17
10 30 AM
Go Games U9 Gaelic Football – Group 1
Round 3
St. Colmcille’s V Ratoath Páirc Uí Rís Piltown
referee:
08/04/17
10 30 AM
Go Games U9 Gaelic Football – Group 1
Round 3
St Patrick’s V Duleek-Bellewstown Stamullen
referee:
08/04/17
10 30 AM
Go Games U9 Gaelic Football – Group 1
Round 3
Simonstown V O’Mahony’s Simonstown
referee:
08/04/17
10 30 AM
Go Games U9 Gaelic Football – Group 1
Round 3
St Peter’s, Dunboyne V Donaghmore/Ashbourne Dunboyne
referee:

Under 8

When Competition club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref
08/04/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football – Group 1
Round 3
Round Towers V St Brigid’s Drumbaragh
referee:
08/04/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football – Group 1
Round 3
Ballinlough V Carnaross Ballinlough
referee:
08/04/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football – Group 1
Round 3
Oldcastle V Moylagh Millbrook
referee:
08/04/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football – Group 2
Round 3
Donaghmore/Ashbourne V Dunshaughlin Ashbourne
referee:
08/04/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football – Group 2
Round 3
St Patrick’s V St. Colmcille’s Stamullen
referee:
08/04/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football – Group 2
Round 3
St Peter’s, Dunboyne V Ratoath Dunboyne
referee:
08/04/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football – Group 3
Round 3
St Vincents V Rathkenny Ardcath
referee:
08/04/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football – Group 3
Round 3
Dunsany V Slane Dunsany
referee:
08/04/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football – Group 3
Round 3
Curraha V St Mary’s Curraha
referee:
08/04/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football – Group 4
Round 3
Blackhall Gaels V Bective/Cannistown Batterstown
referee:
08/04/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football – Group 4
Round 3
Moynalvey V Ballivor GFC Moynalvey
referee:
08/04/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football – Group 4
Round 3
Ballinabrackey V Longwood Ballinabrackey
referee:
08/04/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football – Group 4
Round 3
Boardsmill V Clonard Boardsmill
referee:
08/04/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football – Group 5
Round 3
Trim V Walterstown Trim
referee:
08/04/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football – Group 5
Round 3
Summerhill V Kilbride Summerhill
referee:
08/04/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football – Group 5
Round 3
Dunderry V St Cuthbert’s Dunderry
referee:
08/04/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football – Group 5
Round 3
Na Fianna V Clann na nGael Enfield
referee:
08/04/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football – Group 7
Round 3
Simonstown V Skryne Simonstown
referee:
08/04/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football – Group 7
Round 3
O’Mahony’s V Gaeil Colmcille Paddy O’Brien Park
referee:
08/04/17
10 00 AM
Go Games U8 Gaelic Football – Group 7
Round 3
Seneschalstown V Duleek-Bellewstown Seneschalstown
referee: