To quickly find your club, press CTRL and F , then type in your club name and press Enter.

SHC Group A

Team played won drawn lost FOR AGAINST difference points
St Peter’s, Dunboyne 5 4 0 1 133 93 40
Kilmessan 5 3 1 1 112 85 27
Ratoath 5 3 0 2 87 102 -15
Trim 5 3 0 2 108 106 2
Longwood 5 1 1 3 95 100 -5
Clann na nGael 5 0 0 5 70 119 -49

Fixtures

When round club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref

Results

When round club 1   club 2 Venue
06/06/17
7 45 PM
Round 1 Kilmessan 1-13 : 0-13 Ratoath Dunshaughlin
06/06/17
7 45 PM
Round 1 St Peter’s, Dunboyne 2-15 : 3-17 Trim Páirc Tailteann
06/06/17
7 45 PM
Round 1 Longwood 1-15 : 0-11 Clann na nGael Boardsmill
18/06/17
1 30 PM
Round 2 Clann na nGael 1-14 : 1-27 Kilmessan Trim
19/06/17
7 45 PM
Round 2 Ratoath 0-13 : 2-27 St Peter’s, Dunboyne Dunshaughlin
19/06/17
7 45 PM
Round 2 Trim 1-19 : 1-15 Longwood Kildalkey
05/07/17
7 45 PM
Round 3 St Peter’s, Dunboyne 3-13 : 1-16 Kilmessan Ratoath
09/07/17
1 00 PM
Round 3 Trim 3-15 : 0-16 Clann na nGael Kildalkey
11/07/17
7 45 PM
Round 3 Ratoath 0-23 : 0-20 Longwood Trim
28/07/17
7 30 PM
Round 4 Kilmessan 4-18 : 1-13 Trim Páirc Tailteann
29/07/17
7 00 PM
Round 4 Longwood 2-16 : 3-18 St Peter’s, Dunboyne Páirc Tailteann
30/07/17
2 00 PM
Round 4 Clann na nGael 0-13 : 0-17 Ratoath Páirc Tailteann
20/08/17
1 00 PM
Round 5 St Peter’s, Dunboyne 4-18 : 0-13 Clann na nGael Trim
20/08/17
1 00 PM
Round 5 Kilmessan 0-17 : 0-17 Longwood Páirc Tailteann
21/08/17
7 00 PM
Round 5 Ratoath 2-15 : 2-14 Trim Páirc Tailteann

SHC Group B

Team played won drawn lost FOR AGAINST difference points
Kiltale 5 5 0 0 119 47 72 10 
Kildalkey 5 4 0 1 108 72 36
Killyon 5 3 0 2 143 74 69
Dunderry 5 2 0 3 42 109 -67
Blackhall Gaels 5 0 1 4 65 115 -50
Boardsmill 5 0 1 4 58 118 -60

Fixtures

When round club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref

Results

When round club 1   club 2 Venue
31/05/17
7 45 PM
Round 1 Kildalkey 2-10 : 1-19 Kiltale Páirc Tailteann
03/06/17
6 00 PM
Round 1 Killyon 2-19 : 0-13 Blackhall Gaels Trim
03/06/17
6 00 PM
Round 1 Boardsmill 0-10 : 1-13 Dunderry Kildalkey
15/06/17
7 45 PM
Round 2 Kiltale 1-19 : 0-14 Killyon Trim
17/06/17
2 30 PM
Round 2 Blackhall Gaels 2-12 : 3-9 Boardsmill Longwood
19/06/17
7 45 PM
Round 2 Dunderry 0-3 : 3-23 Kildalkey Athboy
05/07/17
7 45 PM
Round 3 Kiltale 8-16 : 0-10 Blackhall Gaels Ashbourne
06/07/17
7 45 PM
Round 3 Kildalkey 0-21 : 1-11 Boardsmill Longwood
08/07/17
3 30 PM
Round 3 Dunderry 0-11 : 8-34 Killyon Athboy
27/07/17
7 30 PM
Round 4 Boardsmill 0-7 : 3-26 Kiltale Trim
30/07/17
11 30 AM
Round 4 Blackhall Gaels 0-9 : 0-12 Dunderry Kilmessan
30/07/17
3 30 PM
Round 4 Killyon 2-12 : 1-16 Kildalkey Páirc Tailteann
21/08/17
7 00 PM
Round 5 Dunderry SCR : W/O Kiltale Kilmessan
21/08/17
7 00 PM
Round 5 Kildalkey 0-20 : 1-12 Blackhall Gaels Dunshaughlin
21/08/17
7 00 PM
Round 5 Boardsmill 1-6 : 1-25 Killyon Rathmolyon

Knockout

Fixtures

When round club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref

Results

When round club 1   club 2 Venue