Junior B Football Championship

To quickly find your club, press CTRL and F , then type in your club name and press Enter.

JBFC – Group A

Team played won drawn lost FOR AGAINST difference points
St Paul’s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dunderry 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Mary’s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kilbride 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slane 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boardsmill 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fixtures

When round club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref
TBC
Round 1 St Paul’s V Kilbride
 
TBC
Round 1 Dunderry V Boardsmill
 
TBC
Round 1 Slane V St Mary’s
 
TBC
Round 2 St Mary’s V St Paul’s
 
TBC
Round 2 Kilbride V Dunderry
 
TBC
Round 2 Boardsmill V Slane
 
TBC
Round 3 St Mary’s V Kilbride
 
TBC
Round 3 Boardsmill V St Paul’s
 
TBC
Round 3 Slane V Dunderry
 
TBC
Round 4 St Paul’s V Slane
 
TBC
Round 4 Dunderry V St Mary’s
 
TBC
Round 4 Kilbride V Boardsmill
 
TBC
Round 5 Dunderry V St Paul’s
 
TBC
Round 5 Boardsmill V St Mary’s
 
TBC
Round 5 Slane V Kilbride
 

Results

When round club 1   club 2 Venue

JBFC – Group B

Team played won drawn lost FOR AGAINST difference points
St Peter’s, Dunboyne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Simonstown 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gaeil Colmcille 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Na Fianna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Donaghmore/Ashbourne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fixtures

When round club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref
TBC
Round 1 Donaghmore/Ashbourne V Na Fianna
 
TBC
Round 1 Trim V Simonstown
 
TBC
Round 1 Gaeil Colmcille V St Peter’s, Dunboyne
 
TBC
Round 2 St Peter’s, Dunboyne V Donaghmore/Ashbourne
 
TBC
Round 2 Na Fianna V Trim
 
TBC
Round 2 Simonstown V Gaeil Colmcille
 
TBC
Round 3 St Peter’s, Dunboyne V Na Fianna
 
TBC
Round 3 Simonstown V Donaghmore/Ashbourne
 
TBC
Round 3 Gaeil Colmcille V Trim
 
TBC
Round 4 Donaghmore/Ashbourne V Gaeil Colmcille
 
TBC
Round 4 Trim V St Peter’s, Dunboyne
 
TBC
Round 4 Na Fianna V Simonstown
 
TBC
Round 5 Trim V Donaghmore/Ashbourne
 
TBC
Round 5 Simonstown V St Peter’s, Dunboyne
 
TBC
Round 5 Gaeil Colmcille V Na Fianna
 

Results

When round club 1   club 2 Venue

JBFC – Group C

Team played won drawn lost FOR AGAINST difference points
O’Mahony’s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Colmcille’s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moynalvey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Walterstown 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nobber 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Patrick’s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fixtures

When round club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref
TBC
Round 1 Moynalvey V O’Mahony’s
 
TBC
Round 1 St Patrick’s V St. Colmcille’s
 
TBC
Round 1 Walterstown V Nobber
 
TBC
Round 2 Nobber V Moynalvey
 
TBC
Round 2 O’Mahony’s V St Patrick’s
 
TBC
Round 2 St. Colmcille’s V Walterstown
 
TBC
Round 3 Nobber V O’Mahony’s
 
TBC
Round 3 St. Colmcille’s V Moynalvey
 
TBC
Round 3 Walterstown V St Patrick’s
 
TBC
Round 4 Moynalvey V Walterstown
 
TBC
Round 4 St Patrick’s V Nobber
 
TBC
Round 4 O’Mahony’s V St. Colmcille’s
 
TBC
Round 5 St Patrick’s V Moynalvey
 
TBC
Round 5 St. Colmcille’s V Nobber
 
TBC
Round 5 Walterstown V O’Mahony’s
 

Results

When round club 1   club 2 Venue

Knockout

Fixtures

When round club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref

Results

When round club 1   club 2 Venue