Under 12 Football League Group C

To quickly find your club, press CTRL and F , then type in your club name and press Enter.

U12 Football League – Group C

Team played won drawn lost FOR AGAINST difference points
Dunderry 3 3 0 0 0
Kilbride 3 3 0 0 0
St Mary’s 3 2 0 1 0
Simonstown 3 2 0 1 0
Slane 3 1 0 2 0
St Cuthbert’s 3 1 0 2 0
Na Fianna 3 0 0 3 0
Ratoath 3 0 0 3 0

Fixtures

When round club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref
28/04/17
7 00 PM
Round 4 St Cuthbert’s V Dunderry Sean Newman Park
referee:
Marcas O Donnchu
29/04/17
2 00 PM
Round 4 Na Fianna V Simonstown Enfield
referee:
Jason Plunkett
29/04/17
4 00 PM
Round 4 Slane V St Mary’s Slane
referee:
Andrew Lenehan
29/04/17
4 00 PM
Round 4 Ratoath V Kilbride Ratoath
referee:
Eamon Barry
08/05/17
7 00 PM
Round 5 St Mary’s V Na Fianna Donore
referee:
 
08/05/17
7 00 PM
Round 5 Kilbride V Dunderry Kilbride
referee:
 
08/05/17
7 00 PM
Round 5 Simonstown V St Cuthbert’s Simonstown
referee:
 
08/05/17
7 00 PM
Round 5 Ratoath V Slane Ratoath
referee:
 
20/05/17
2 00 PM
Round 6 Dunderry V Simonstown Dunderry
referee:
 
20/05/17
2 00 PM
Round 6 Na Fianna V Ratoath Enfield
referee:
 
20/05/17
2 00 PM
Round 6 Slane V Kilbride Slane
referee:
 
20/05/17
2 00 PM
Round 6 St Cuthbert’s V St Mary’s Sean Newman Park
referee:
 
03/06/17
2 00 PM
Round 7 St Mary’s V Dunderry Donore
referee:
 
03/06/17
2 00 PM
Round 7 Kilbride V Simonstown Kilbride
referee:
 
03/06/17
2 00 PM
Round 7 Slane V Na Fianna Slane
referee:
 
03/06/17
2 00 PM
Round 7 Ratoath V St Cuthbert’s Ratoath
referee:
 

Results

When round club 1   club 2 Venue
2017-03-30
6 30 PM
Round 1 St Cuthbert’s 0-21 : 0-26 Slane Sean Newman Park
2017-03-30
6 30 PM
Round 1 Simonstown 0-22 : 0-23 St Mary’s Simonstown
2017-03-30
6 30 PM
Round 1 Kilbride 0-18 : 0-5 Na Fianna Kilbride
2017-03-30
6 30 PM
Round 1 Dunderry 0-41 : 0-11 Ratoath Dunderry
2017-04-10
6 45 PM
Round 2 St Mary’s 0-17 : 0-28 Kilbride Donore
2017-04-10
6 45 PM
Round 2 Na Fianna 0-17 : 0-21 St Cuthbert’s Enfield
2017-04-10
6 45 PM
Round 2 Slane 0-15 : 0-25 Dunderry Slane
2017-04-19
6 45 PM
Round 2 Ratoath 0-16 : 0-49 Simonstown Ratoath
2017-04-22
2 00 PM
Round 3 St Mary’s 0-30 : 0-18 Ratoath Donore
2017-04-22
2 00 PM
Round 3 Simonstown 0-25 : 0-17 Slane Simonstown
2017-04-22
4 00 PM
Round 3 Dunderry 0-59 : 0-14 Na Fianna Dunderry
2017-04-22
4 00 PM
Round 3 Kilbride 0-29 : 0-9 St Cuthbert’s Kilbride

Fixtures

When round club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref
28/04/17
7 00 PM
Round 4 St Cuthbert’s V Dunderry Sean Newman Park
referee:
Marcas O Donnchu
29/04/17
2 00 PM
Round 4 Na Fianna V Simonstown Enfield
referee:
Jason Plunkett
29/04/17
4 00 PM
Round 4 Slane V St Mary’s Slane
referee:
Andrew Lenehan
29/04/17
4 00 PM
Round 4 Ratoath V Kilbride Ratoath
referee:
Eamon Barry
08/05/17
7 00 PM
Round 5 St Mary’s V Na Fianna Donore
 
08/05/17
7 00 PM
Round 5 Kilbride V Dunderry Kilbride
 
08/05/17
7 00 PM
Round 5 Simonstown V St Cuthbert’s Simonstown
 
08/05/17
7 00 PM
Round 5 Ratoath V Slane Ratoath
 
20/05/17
2 00 PM
Round 6 Dunderry V Simonstown Dunderry
 
20/05/17
2 00 PM
Round 6 Na Fianna V Ratoath Enfield
 
20/05/17
2 00 PM
Round 6 Slane V Kilbride Slane
 
20/05/17
2 00 PM
Round 6 St Cuthbert’s V St Mary’s Sean Newman Park
 
03/06/17
2 00 PM
Round 7 St Mary’s V Dunderry Donore
 
03/06/17
2 00 PM
Round 7 Kilbride V Simonstown Kilbride
 
03/06/17
2 00 PM
Round 7 Slane V Na Fianna Slane
 
03/06/17
2 00 PM
Round 7 Ratoath V St Cuthbert’s Ratoath
 

Results

When round club 1   club 2 Venue
30/03/17
6 30 PM
Round 1 St Cuthbert’s 0-21 : 0-26 Slane Sean Newman Park
30/03/17
6 30 PM
Round 1 Simonstown 0-22 : 0-23 St Mary’s Simonstown
30/03/17
6 30 PM
Round 1 Kilbride 0-18 : 0-5 Na Fianna Kilbride
30/03/17
6 30 PM
Round 1 Dunderry 0-41 : 0-11 Ratoath Dunderry
10/04/17
6 45 PM
Round 2 St Mary’s 0-17 : 0-28 Kilbride Donore
10/04/17
6 45 PM
Round 2 Na Fianna 0-17 : 0-21 St Cuthbert’s Enfield
10/04/17
6 45 PM
Round 2 Slane 0-15 : 0-25 Dunderry Slane
19/04/17
6 45 PM
Round 2 Ratoath 0-16 : 0-49 Simonstown Ratoath
22/04/17
2 00 PM
Round 3 St Mary’s 0-30 : 0-18 Ratoath Donore
22/04/17
2 00 PM
Round 3 Simonstown 0-25 : 0-17 Slane Simonstown
22/04/17
4 00 PM
Round 3 Dunderry 0-59 : 0-14 Na Fianna Dunderry
22/04/17
4 00 PM
Round 3 Kilbride 0-29 : 0-9 St Cuthbert’s Kilbride

Fixtures

When round club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref

Results

When round club 1   club 2 Venue

Fixtures

When round club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref

Results

When round club 1   club 2 Venue