Under 12 Football League Group B

To quickly find your club, press CTRL and F , then type in your club name and press Enter.

U12 Football League – Group B

Team played won drawn lost FOR AGAINST difference points
Trim 5 5 0 0 0 10 
O’Mahony’s 6 5 0 1 0 10 
Gaeil Colmcille 6 4 1 1 0
St. Colmcille’s 4 2 0 2 0
St Patrick’s 4 1 0 3 0
Walterstown 5 1 0 4 0
Duleek-Bellewstown 6 1 0 5 0
Summerhill 4 0 1 3 0

Fixtures

When round club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref
23/05/17
6 45 PM
Round 5 Trim V Summerhill Trim
referee:
Frank Scully
25/05/17
7 00 PM
Round 5 St. Colmcille’s V St Patrick’s Páirc Uí Rís Piltown
referee:
 
27/05/17
5 00 PM
Round 6 St Patrick’s V Walterstown Stamullen
referee:
Liam Reddy
28/05/17
6 00 PM
Round 6 Summerhill V St. Colmcille’s Summerhill
referee:
 
03/06/17
2 00 PM
Round 7 Trim V O’Mahony’s Trim
referee:
 
03/06/17
2 00 PM
Round 7 Walterstown V Duleek-Bellewstown Walterstown
referee:
 
03/06/17
2 00 PM
Round 7 St Patrick’s V Summerhill Stamullen
referee:
 
03/06/17
2 00 PM
Round 7 St. Colmcille’s V Gaeil Colmcille Páirc Uí Rís Piltown
referee:
 

Results

When round club 1   club 2 Venue
2017-03-30
6 30 PM
Round 1 Duleek-Bellewstown 0-16 : 0-33 Trim Duleek
2017-03-30
7 00 PM
Round 1 O’Mahony’s 0-33 : 0-16 St. Colmcille’s Paddy O’Brien Park
2017-04-01
6 00 PM
Round 1 Walterstown 0-26 : 0-22 Summerhill Walterstown
2017-04-02
1 00 PM
Round 1 Gaeil Colmcille 0-42 : 0-20 St Patrick’s Grangegodden
2017-04-10
6 45 PM
Round 2 Summerhill 0-18 : 0-18 Gaeil Colmcille Summerhill
2017-04-10
6 45 PM
Round 2 St. Colmcille’s 0-24 : 0-12 Duleek-Bellewstown Páirc Uí Rís Piltown
2017-04-10
7 15 PM
Round 2 St Patrick’s 0-24 : 0-44 O’Mahony’s Stamullen
2017-04-21
6 45 PM
Round 3 Trim 0-29 : 0-23 St. Colmcille’s Trim
2017-04-21
7 00 PM
Round 3 O’Mahony’s 0-28 : 0-17 Summerhill Paddy O’Brien Park
2017-04-22
4 00 PM
Round 3 Walterstown 0-19 : 0-30 Gaeil Colmcille Walterstown
2017-04-22
4 00 PM
Round 3 Duleek-Bellewstown 0-15 : 0-36 St Patrick’s Duleek
2017-04-26
6 30 PM
Round 2 Trim 0-39 : 0-15 Walterstown Trim
2017-04-29
2 00 PM
Round 4 St. Colmcille’s 0-28 : 0-12 Walterstown Páirc Uí Rís Piltown
2017-04-29
4 00 PM
Round 4 Summerhill 0-23 : 0-24 Duleek-Bellewstown Summerhill
2017-04-29
4 00 PM
Round 4 St Patrick’s 0-18 : 0-37 Trim Stamullen
2017-05-08
7 00 PM
Round 5 Duleek-Bellewstown 0-11 : 0-29 Gaeil Colmcille Duleek
2017-05-15
7 00 PM
Round 4 Gaeil Colmcille 0-26 : 0-19 O’Mahony’s Grangegodden
2017-05-17
7 00 PM
Round 5 Walterstown SCR : W/O O’Mahony’s Walterstown
2017-05-20
2 00 PM
Round 6 Gaeil Colmcille 0-19 : 0-36 Trim Grangegodden
2017-05-22
7 30 PM
Round 6 O’Mahony’s 0-33 : 0-17 Duleek-Bellewstown Paddy O’Brien Park

Fixtures

When round club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref
23/05/17
6 45 PM
Round 5 Trim V Summerhill Trim
referee:
Frank Scully
25/05/17
7 00 PM
Round 5 St. Colmcille’s V St Patrick’s Páirc Uí Rís Piltown
 
27/05/17
5 00 PM
Round 6 St Patrick’s V Walterstown Stamullen
referee:
Liam Reddy
28/05/17
6 00 PM
Round 6 Summerhill V St. Colmcille’s Summerhill
 
03/06/17
2 00 PM
Round 7 Trim V O’Mahony’s Trim
 
03/06/17
2 00 PM
Round 7 Walterstown V Duleek-Bellewstown Walterstown
 
03/06/17
2 00 PM
Round 7 St Patrick’s V Summerhill Stamullen
 
03/06/17
2 00 PM
Round 7 St. Colmcille’s V Gaeil Colmcille Páirc Uí Rís Piltown
 

Results

When round club 1   club 2 Venue
30/03/17
6 30 PM
Round 1 Duleek-Bellewstown 0-16 : 0-33 Trim Duleek
30/03/17
7 00 PM
Round 1 O’Mahony’s 0-33 : 0-16 St. Colmcille’s Paddy O’Brien Park
01/04/17
6 00 PM
Round 1 Walterstown 0-26 : 0-22 Summerhill Walterstown
02/04/17
1 00 PM
Round 1 Gaeil Colmcille 0-42 : 0-20 St Patrick’s Grangegodden
10/04/17
6 45 PM
Round 2 Summerhill 0-18 : 0-18 Gaeil Colmcille Summerhill
10/04/17
6 45 PM
Round 2 St. Colmcille’s 0-24 : 0-12 Duleek-Bellewstown Páirc Uí Rís Piltown
10/04/17
7 15 PM
Round 2 St Patrick’s 0-24 : 0-44 O’Mahony’s Stamullen
21/04/17
6 45 PM
Round 3 Trim 0-29 : 0-23 St. Colmcille’s Trim
21/04/17
7 00 PM
Round 3 O’Mahony’s 0-28 : 0-17 Summerhill Paddy O’Brien Park
22/04/17
4 00 PM
Round 3 Walterstown 0-19 : 0-30 Gaeil Colmcille Walterstown
22/04/17
4 00 PM
Round 3 Duleek-Bellewstown 0-15 : 0-36 St Patrick’s Duleek
26/04/17
6 30 PM
Round 2 Trim 0-39 : 0-15 Walterstown Trim
29/04/17
2 00 PM
Round 4 St. Colmcille’s 0-28 : 0-12 Walterstown Páirc Uí Rís Piltown
29/04/17
4 00 PM
Round 4 Summerhill 0-23 : 0-24 Duleek-Bellewstown Summerhill
29/04/17
4 00 PM
Round 4 St Patrick’s 0-18 : 0-37 Trim Stamullen
08/05/17
7 00 PM
Round 5 Duleek-Bellewstown 0-11 : 0-29 Gaeil Colmcille Duleek
15/05/17
7 00 PM
Round 4 Gaeil Colmcille 0-26 : 0-19 O’Mahony’s Grangegodden
17/05/17
7 00 PM
Round 5 Walterstown SCR : W/O O’Mahony’s Walterstown
20/05/17
2 00 PM
Round 6 Gaeil Colmcille 0-19 : 0-36 Trim Grangegodden
22/05/17
7 30 PM
Round 6 O’Mahony’s 0-33 : 0-17 Duleek-Bellewstown Paddy O’Brien Park

Fixtures

When round club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref

Results

When round club 1   club 2 Venue

Fixtures

When round club 1   club 2 Venue/Ref

Results

When round club 1   club 2 Venue